2005
COPA LIBERTADORES 2005 | ||||||||
Primera Fase | ||||||||
Mineros de Guayana | 0 | |||||||
América de Cali | 2 | |||||||
América de Cali | 3 | |||||||
Mineros de Guayana | 1 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 3 | |||||||
Cienciano | 1 | |||||||
Cienciano | 1 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 5 | |||||||
Quilmes | 0 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 0 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 2 | |||||||
Quilmes | 2 | |||||||
Tacuary | 2 | |||||||
Palmeiras | 2 | |||||||
Palmeiras | 2 | |||||||
Tacuary | 0 | |||||||
Junior | 2 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | |||||||
Junior | 3 | |||||||
LDUQ | 3 | |||||||
Peñarol | 0 | |||||||
Peñarol | 4 | |||||||
LDUQ | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Guadalajara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | |
América de Cali | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
Palmeiras | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
LDUQ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
Quilmes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
Colo Colo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
Tacuary | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 33 | ||
Grupo 1 | ||||||||
DIM | 2 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 2 | |||||||
Libertad | 1 | |||||||
América de Cali | 2 | |||||||
América de Cali | 1 | |||||||
DIM | 0 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 1 | |||||||
Libertad | 0 | |||||||
Libertad | 3 | |||||||
DIM | 2 | |||||||
América de Cali | 3 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 1 | |||||||
DIM | 4 | |||||||
Libertad | 2 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 2 | |||||||
América de Cali | 1 | |||||||
Libertad | 1 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 2 | |||||||
DIM | 2 | |||||||
América de Cali | 0 | |||||||
América de Cali | 0 | |||||||
Libertad | 1 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 0 | |||||||
DIM | 4 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
DIM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 10 | |
Atlético Paranaense | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 10 | |
América de Cali | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | |
Libertad | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 6 | |
24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 37 | 37 | 35 | ||
Grupo 2 | ||||||||
Bolívar | 4 | |||||||
Santos | 3 | |||||||
Danubio | 3 | |||||||
LDUQ | 0 | |||||||
Santos | 3 | |||||||
Danubio | 2 | |||||||
LDUQ | 1 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
Danubio | 2 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
LDUQ | 2 | |||||||
Santos | 1 | |||||||
Santos | 3 | |||||||
LDUQ | 1 | |||||||
Bolívar | 2 | |||||||
Danubio | 0 | |||||||
Danubio | 1 | |||||||
Santos | 2 | |||||||
Bolívar | 2 | |||||||
LDUQ | 2 | |||||||
LDUQ | 1 | |||||||
Danubio | 1 | |||||||
Santos | 6 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Santos | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 12 | |
LDUQ | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 8 | |
Danubio | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 7 | |
Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 7 | |
24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 42 | 42 | 34 | ||
Grupo 3 | ||||||||
Universidad de Chile | 3 | |||||||
Quilmes | 2 | |||||||
The Strongest | 3 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 3 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 4 | |||||||
Universidad de Chile | 2 | |||||||
Quilmes | 1 | |||||||
The Strongest | 0 | |||||||
Universidad de Chile | 2 | |||||||
The Strongest | 1 | |||||||
Quilmes | 2 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 2 | |||||||
The Strongest | 0 | |||||||
Universidad de Chile | 0 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 3 | |||||||
Quilmes | 1 | |||||||
Universidad de Chile | 1 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 1 | |||||||
The Strongest | 2 | |||||||
Quilmes | 1 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 3 | |||||||
The Strongest | 0 | |||||||
Quilmes | 1 | |||||||
Universidad de Chile | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Sao Paulo | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 12 | |
Universidad de Chile | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |
Quilmes | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | |
The Strongest | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 | |
24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 39 | 39 | 31 | ||
Grupo 4 | ||||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | |||||||
Santo André | 0 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1 | |||||||
Palmeiras | 1 | |||||||
Santo André | 2 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 2 | |||||||
Palmeiras | 3 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 0 | |||||||
Palmeiras | 1 | |||||||
Santo André | 1 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 3 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 0 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 3 | |||||||
Santo André | 2 | |||||||
Palmeiras | 1 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1 | |||||||
Santo André | 0 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | |||||||
Palmeiras | 2 | |||||||
Santo André | 6 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 0 | |||||||
Palmeiras | 0 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Cerro Porteño | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 12 | |
Palmeiras | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 9 | |
Santo André | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 8 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 3 | |
24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 32 | 32 | 32 | ||
Grupo 5 | ||||||||
Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Junior | 1 | |||||||
Olmedo | 2 | |||||||
River Plate | 3 | |||||||
Junior | 2 | |||||||
Olmedo | 0 | |||||||
River Plate | 1 | |||||||
Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Olmedo | 2 | |||||||
Junior | 0 | |||||||
River Plate | 2 | |||||||
River Plate | 2 | |||||||
Junior | 1 | |||||||
Olmedo | 2 | |||||||
Nacional | 3 | |||||||
Olmedo | 3 | |||||||
Junior | 1 | |||||||
Nacional | 1 | |||||||
River Plate | 3 | |||||||
Junior | 3 | |||||||
Nacional | 2 | |||||||
River Plate | 1 | |||||||
Olmedo | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
River Plate | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
Junior | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
Olmedo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 7 | |
Nacional | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | |
24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 37 | 37 | 35 | ||
Grupo 6 | ||||||||
Alianza Lima | 0 | |||||||
Tigres | 0 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 1 | |||||||
Banfield | 1 | |||||||
Banfield | 3 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 2 | |||||||
Tigres | 3 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 1 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 2 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 1 | |||||||
Tigres | 2 | |||||||
Banfield | 2 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 2 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 0 | |||||||
Banfield | 0 | |||||||
Tigres | 3 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 0 | |||||||
Banfield | 1 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 2 | |||||||
Tigres | 5 | |||||||
Tigres | 0 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 0 | |||||||
Banfield | 3 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Tigres | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 12 | |
Banfield | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 11 | |
Alianza Lima | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |
Caracas FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4 | |
24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 35 | 32 | ||
Grupo 7 | ||||||||
Cobreloa | 1 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 3 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 0 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 0 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 0 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 0 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 2 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 1 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 2 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 1 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 0 | |||||||
Guadañajara | 0 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 4 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 2 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 2 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 0 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 3 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 1 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 0 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Guadalajara | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 11 | |
Once Caldas | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |
Cobreloa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
24 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 31 | ||
Grupo 8 | ||||||||
Sporting Cristal | 2 | |||||||
Pachuca | 0 | |||||||
Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Pachuca | 2 | |||||||
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 3 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 1 | |||||||
Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | |||||||
Pachuca | 3 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 4 | |||||||
Pachuca | 0 | |||||||
Deportivo Cuenca | 2 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 2 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 3 | |||||||
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | |||||||
Pachuca | 1 | |||||||
Pachuca | 2 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 3 | |||||||
Deportivo Cuenca | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Boca Juniors | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 13 | |
Pachuca | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 31 | 33 | ||
Octavos de Final | ||||||||
LDUQ | 2 | |||||||
River Plate | 1 | |||||||
River Plate | 4 | |||||||
LDUQ | 2 | |||||||
Banfield | 3 | |||||||
DIM | 0 | |||||||
DIM | 0 | |||||||
Banfield | 2 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 1 | |||||||
Tigres | 1 | |||||||
Tigres | 2 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 1 | |||||||
Palmeiras | 0 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 1 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 2 | |||||||
Palmeiras | 0 | |||||||
Junior | 3 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 3 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 4 | |||||||
Junior | 0 | |||||||
Pachuca | 1 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 1 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 3 | |||||||
Pachuca | 1 | |||||||
Universidad de Chile | 2 | |||||||
Santos | 1 | |||||||
Santos | 3 | |||||||
Universidad de Chile | 0 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 2 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 2 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 1 | |||||||
Cuartos de Final | ||||||||
Banfield | 1 | |||||||
River Plate | 1 | |||||||
River Plate | 3 | |||||||
Banfield | 2 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 4 | |||||||
Tigres | 0 | |||||||
Tigres | 2 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 1 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 4 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 0 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 3 | |||||||
Santos | 2 | |||||||
Santos | 0 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 2 | |||||||
Semifinales | ||||||||
Sao Paulo | 2 | |||||||
River Plate | 0 | |||||||
River Plate | 2 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 3 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 3 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 0 | |||||||
Guadalajara | 2 | |||||||
Atlético Paeanaense | 2 | |||||||
Final | ||||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 1 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 1 | |||||||
Sao Paulo | 4 | |||||||
Atlético Paeanaense | 0 | |||||||
412 | ||||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Sao Paulo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 14 | 31 | |
Atlético Paranaense | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 24 | |
Guadalajara | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 26 | |
River Plate | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 23 | |
Tigres | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 19 | |
Boca Juniors | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 18 | |
Banfield | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 18 | |
Santos | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 15 | |
Junior | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 18 | 16 | |
Cerro Porteño | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 15 | |
LDUQ | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 14 | |
Palmeiras | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 13 | |
Universidad de Chile | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 12 | |
Pachuca | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 11 | |
DIM | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 10 | |
Once Caldas | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
América de Cali | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 15 | |
Santo André | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 8 | |
Cobreloa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
Danubio | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 7 | |
Olmedo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 7 | |
Quilmes | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 7 | |
Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 7 | |
Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 7 | |
Libertad | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 6 | |
Alianza Lima | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |
The Strongest | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 | |
Caracas FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4 | |
San Lorenzo | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
Nacional | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 3 | |
Peñarol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
Colo Colo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
Tacuary | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
Cienciano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | |
276 | 103 | 70 | 103 | 412 | 412 | 379 |