Liga de Chimbote
01) José Gálvez | 10/27/1951 | BlancoFDRoja/Azul | ||||
02) Universidad San Pedro | 11/03/1993 | |||||
03) Nuevo José Gálvez | - | |||||
04) Unión Juventud | 08/22/1956 | Amarillo/Verde | ||||
05) Unión Florida | 11/26/1962 | Amarillo/Negro | ||||
06) Inmaculada de La Merced | 07/01/1957 | |||||
07) ADACH | 02/01/1984 | |||||
08) Rico Chimbote | F. 1983 | |||||
09) Sider Perú | 12/02/1960 | |||||
10) Unión Pesquero | 11/15/1994 | |||||
11) Lolo Fernández | 12/11/1996 | |||||
12) Alianza Miramar | 04/14/1942 | |||||
13) Atlético Más que Vencedores | 09/12/2001 | |||||
14) Ovación Miraflores | 10/26/1969 | |||||
15) Juventud José Balta | 10/23/1960 | |||||
16) Deportivo Jorge Luis | 12/12/1990 | |||||
17) Sport Huracán | F. 1942 | |||||
18) Defensor 2 de Mayo | 07/25/1965 | |||||
19) Defensor Strong Boys | ||||||
20) Deportivo 10 de Septiembre | ||||||
21) Alternativa Verde | ||||||
22) Defensor 21 de abril | ||||||
23) Academia Francisco Ríos | ||||||
24) Sport San Pedro | ||||||
25) ADALP | ||||||
26) Olímpico Miraflores | ||||||
27) Juventud La Unión | ||||||
28) Deportivo Señor de los Milagros | ||||||
29) Deportivo Los Álamos | ||||||
30) Sport Patria | ||||||
31) Sport Victoria | ||||||
32) Sport Cortina | ||||||
33) Sporting Florida | ||||||
34) Defensor Pueblo Libre | ||||||
35) San Francisco de Asís | ||||||
36) Escuela de Fútbol José Gálvez | ||||||
37) Defensor Chimbote | ||||||
38) Deportivo Roma | ||||||
39) Sport Bunker | ||||||
40) Academia José Gálvez | ||||||
41) Boys Trapecio | ||||||
42) Kallpa FC | ||||||
43) Sport Bolívar | ||||||
44) Sport Pilsen Callao | ||||||
45) Unión Deportiva Victoria | ||||||
46) Sport José Olaya | ||||||
47) Academia Daniel Paredes | ||||||
48) I.E.P. Champagnat | ||||||
49) Academia Pardo Soccer | ||||||
50) Atlético Francisco Ríos | ||||||
51) Sport Cascajal | ||||||
52) Deportivo Laderas | ||||||
53) Defensor Ramón Castilla | ||||||
54) Deportivo JUVA | ||||||
55) Francisco Ríos Junior | ||||||
56) Real Sociedad |