1989
COPA LIBERTADORES 1989 | ||||||||
Grupo 1 | ||||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
Sol de América | 0 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 2 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 3 | |||||||
Sol de América | 1 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 1 | |||||||
Sol de América | 0 | |||||||
Sol de América | 1 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 0 | |||||||
Olimpia | 2 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 0 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 2 | |||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 2 | |||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
Sol de América | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Olimpia | 2 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 2 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 2 | |||||||
Sol de América | 5 | |||||||
Olimpia | 4 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Cobreloa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |
Sol de América | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 6 | |
Olimpia | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 5 | |
Colo Colo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 24 | ||
Grupo 2 | ||||||||
Sport Marítimo | 0 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | |||||||
Internacional | 1 | |||||||
Bahía | 2 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | |||||||
Internacional | 0 | |||||||
Sport Marítimo | 1 | |||||||
Internacional | 1 | |||||||
Sport Marítimo | 0 | |||||||
Bahía | 0 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | |||||||
Bahía | 1 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 2 | |||||||
Sport Marítimo | 0 | |||||||
Bahía | 1 | |||||||
Internacional | 0 | |||||||
Bahía | 3 | |||||||
Sport Marítimo | 2 | |||||||
Internacional | 3 | |||||||
Sport Marítimo | 0 | |||||||
Bahía | 4 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | |||||||
Internacional | 3 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Bahía | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 10 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 7 | |
Internacional | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | |
Sport Marítimo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 29 | 29 | 24 | ||
Grupo 3 | ||||||||
Emelec | 1 | |||||||
Deportivo Quito | 0 | |||||||
Millonarios | 1 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Emelec | 1 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Deportivo Quito | 1 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Emelec | 0 | |||||||
Millonarios | 2 | |||||||
Deportivo Quito | 0 | |||||||
Millonarios | 0 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Millonarios | 2 | |||||||
Deportivo Quito | 1 | |||||||
Emelec | 0 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 2 | |||||||
Deportivo Quito | 1 | |||||||
Millonarios | 3 | |||||||
Deportivo Quito | 1 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 3 | |||||||
Emelec | 1 | |||||||
Millonarios | 4 | |||||||
Emelec | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Millonarios | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 10 | |
Atlético Nacional | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
Deportivo Quito | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |
Emelec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | |
24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 28 | 28 | 24 | ||
Grupo 4 | ||||||||
Sporting Cristal | 1 | |||||||
Universitario | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Racing Club | 0 | |||||||
Universitario | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Universitario | 2 | |||||||
Racing Club | 1 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 1 | |||||||
Racing Club | 2 | |||||||
Racing Club | 2 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 3 | |||||||
Universitario | 4 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
Universitario | 0 | |||||||
Racing Club | 2 | |||||||
Universitario | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 4 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 3 | |||||||
Racing Club | 2 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 3 | |||||||
Racing Club | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Boca Juniors | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 9 | |
Racing Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 7 | |
Universitario | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |
Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4 | |
26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 35 | 35 | 26 | ||
Grupo 5 | ||||||||
Danubio | 4 | |||||||
Peñarol | 1 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
The Strongest | 0 | |||||||
The Strongest | 1 | |||||||
Peñarol | 2 | |||||||
Bolívar | 3 | |||||||
Peñarol | 0 | |||||||
The Strongest | 1 | |||||||
Danubio | 0 | |||||||
Bolívar | 3 | |||||||
Danubio | 1 | |||||||
The Strongest | 0 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
Peñarol | 2 | |||||||
Danubio | 0 | |||||||
Danubio | 1 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
Peñarol | 5 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
Danubio | 1 | |||||||
The Strongest | 0 | |||||||
Peñarol | 1 | |||||||
The Strongest | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Peñarol | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 7 | |
Danubio | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | |
Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |
The Strongest | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 27 | 24 | ||
Octavos de Final | ||||||||
Bolívar | 1 | |||||||
Millonarios | 0 | |||||||
Millonarios | 3 | |||||||
Bolívar | 2 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 2 | |||||||
Racing Club | 0 | |||||||
Racing Club | 2 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Danubio | 0 | |||||||
Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Danubio | 3 | |||||||
Deportivo Quito | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 1 | |||||||
Deportivo Quito | 0 | |||||||
Universitario | 1 | |||||||
Bahía | 1 | |||||||
Bahía | 2 | |||||||
Universitario | 1 | |||||||
Internacional | 6 | |||||||
Peñarol | 2 | |||||||
Peñarol | 1 | |||||||
Internacional | 2 | |||||||
Sol de América | 3 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 0 | |||||||
Deportivo Táchira | 3 | |||||||
Sol de América | 0 | |||||||
Olimpía | 2 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 5 | |||||||
Olimpia | 3 | |||||||
Cuartos de Final | ||||||||
Atlético Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Millonarios | 0 | |||||||
Millonarios | 1 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Danubio | 2 | |||||||
Danubio | 2 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 2 | |||||||
Sol de América | 0 | |||||||
Sol de América | 4 | |||||||
Olimpia | 4 | |||||||
Internacional | 1 | |||||||
Bahía | 0 | |||||||
Bahía | 0 | |||||||
Internacional | 0 | |||||||
Semifinales | ||||||||
Danubio | 0 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Atlético Nacipnal | 6 | |||||||
Danubio | 0 | |||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
Internacional | 1 | |||||||
Internacional | 2 | |||||||
Olimpia | 3 | |||||||
Final | ||||||||
Olimpia | 2 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Atlético Nacional | 2 | |||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
231 | ||||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Atlético Nacional | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 17 | |
Olimpia | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 23 | 14 | |
Internacional | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 14 | |
Danubio | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 14 | |
Bahía | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 14 | |
Millonarios | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 13 | |
Sol de América | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 9 | |
Cobreloa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 11 | |
Boca Juniors | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 11 | |
Racing Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 9 | |
Deportivo Táchira | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 9 | |
Bolívar | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 8 | |
Universitario | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 7 | |
Peñarol | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 7 | |
Deportivo Quito | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | |
Nacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
Colo Colo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5 | |
The Strongest | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |
Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4 | |
Emelec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 3 | |
Sport Marítimo | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2 | |
182 | 70 | 42 | 70 | 231 | 231 | 182 |