2002
COPA LIBERTADORES 2002 | ||||||||
Fase Preliminar | ||||||||
Trujillanos | 1 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 0 | |||||||
Morelia | 1 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 3 | |||||||
Trujillanos | 0 | |||||||
Morelia | 1 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 3 | |||||||
Morelia | 1 | |||||||
Trujillanos | 2 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 1 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 1 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 1 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 2 | |||||||
Morelia | 0 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 3 | |||||||
Trujillanos | 0 | |||||||
Morelia | 3 | |||||||
Trujillanos | 0 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 7 | |||||||
Trujillanos | 1 | |||||||
Morelia | 3 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 0 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 1 | |||||||
Caracas FC | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
América (MEX) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 13 | |
Morelia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 9 | |
Caracas FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
Trujillanos | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 6 | |
24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 35 | 35 | 35 | ||
Grupo 1 | ||||||||
Alianza Lima | 0 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 2 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 1 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 4 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 0 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 3 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 5 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 0 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 3 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 2 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 0 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 3 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 0 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 3 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 3 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 0 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 1 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 2 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 0 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Sao Caetano | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 12 | |
Cobreloa | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 12 | |
Cerro Porteño | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
Alianza Lima | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1 | |
24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 34 | 34 | 35 | ||
Grupo 2 | ||||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | |||||||
Gremio | 4 | |||||||
Cienciano | 3 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 0 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 3 | |||||||
Cienciano | 1 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 3 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | |||||||
Gremio | 2 | |||||||
Cienciano | 0 | |||||||
Gremio | 3 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 1 | |||||||
Gremio | 0 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 1 | |||||||
Cienciano | 0 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 1 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 0 | |||||||
Cienciano | 2 | |||||||
Gremio | 1 | |||||||
Cienciano | 2 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 0 | |||||||
Gremio | 1 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Gremio | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 12 | |
Cienciano | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 9 | |
12 de Octubre | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 | |
24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 34 | 36 | ||
Grupo 3 | ||||||||
El Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Peñarol | 0 | |||||||
Real Potosí | 1 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 0 | |||||||
Peñarol | 4 | |||||||
Real Potosí | 0 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 1 | |||||||
El Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Real Potosí | 2 | |||||||
El Nacional | 4 | |||||||
Peñarol | 1 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 0 | |||||||
Peñarol | 3 | |||||||
El Nacional | 0 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 5 | |||||||
Real Potosí | 1 | |||||||
Real Potosí | 6 | |||||||
Peñarol | 1 | |||||||
El Nacional | 3 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 0 | |||||||
El Nacional | 2 | |||||||
Real Potosí | 0 | |||||||
San Lorenzo | 0 | |||||||
Peñarol | 2 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Peñarol | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 12 | |
El Nacional | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 12 | |
San Lorenzo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | |
Real Potosí | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 6 | |
24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 37 | 37 | 36 | ||
Grupo 4 | ||||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 1 | |||||||
Bolívar | 2 | |||||||
América de Cali | 1 | |||||||
Olmedo | 0 | |||||||
Olmedo | 2 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 1 | |||||||
Bolívar | 1 | |||||||
América de Cali | 1 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 1 | |||||||
América de Cali | 1 | |||||||
Olmedo | 4 | |||||||
Bolívar | 1 | |||||||
Olmedo | 1 | |||||||
América de Cali | 0 | |||||||
Bolívar | 5 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 5 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 2 | |||||||
Olmedo | 0 | |||||||
América de Cali | 2 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
Bolívar | 2 | |||||||
Olmedo | 0 | |||||||
América de Cali | 5 | |||||||
Atlético Paranaense | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
América de Cali | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 11 | |
Olmedo | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | |
Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 8 | |
Atlético Paranaense | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 5 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
Grupo 5 | ||||||||
Morelia | 0 | |||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 3 | |||||||
Nacional | 4 | |||||||
Nacional | 3 | |||||||
Morelia | 3 | |||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
Nacional | 2 | |||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | |||||||
Morelia | 4 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 2 | |||||||
Morelia | 3 | |||||||
Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 2 | |||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | |||||||
Morelia | 4 | |||||||
Nacional | 2 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
Morelia | 1 | |||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | |||||||
Nacional | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Morelia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 14 | |
Nacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 11 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
Sporting Cristal | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 0 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 41 | 41 | 33 | ||
Grupo 6 | ||||||||
Montevideo Wanderers | 3 | |||||||
Emelec | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Santiago Wanderers | 0 | |||||||
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | |||||||
Montevideo Wanderers | 1 | |||||||
Emelec | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
Emelec | 1 | |||||||
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
Montevideo Wanderers | 0 | |||||||
Emelec | 0 | |||||||
Montevudeo Wanderers | 1 | |||||||
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Montevideo Wanderers | 3 | |||||||
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 1 | |||||||
Emelec | 0 | |||||||
Santiago Wanderers | 2 | |||||||
Emelec | 1 | |||||||
Montevideo Wanderers | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Boca Juniors | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 13 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
Emelec | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 25 | 33 | ||
Grupo 7 | ||||||||
América (MEX) | 2 | |||||||
Talleres | 0 | |||||||
River Plate | 0 | |||||||
Talleres | 0 | |||||||
Cortulúa | 0 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 2 | |||||||
Talleres | 2 | |||||||
Cortuluá | 1 | |||||||
River Plate | 0 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 1 | |||||||
River Plate | 2 | |||||||
Cortuluá | 0 | |||||||
Cortuluá | 4 | |||||||
Talleres | 2 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 0 | |||||||
River Plate | 0 | |||||||
Talleres | 0 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 1 | |||||||
Cortuluá | 2 | |||||||
River Plate | 5 | |||||||
Talleres | 1 | |||||||
River Plate | 1 | |||||||
América | 3 | |||||||
Cortuluá | 2 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
América (MEX) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 16 | |
River Plate | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 9 | |
Talleres | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 | |
Cortuluá | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 3 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 31 | 31 | 33 | ||
Grupo 8 | ||||||||
Once Caldas | 1 | |||||||
Flamengo | 0 | |||||||
Flamengo | 1 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 3 | |||||||
Olimpia | 3 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 2 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 0 | |||||||
Olimpia | 1 | |||||||
Flamengo | 4 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 1 | |||||||
Flamengo | 0 | |||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 3 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 0 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 2 | |||||||
Flamengo | 1 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 2 | |||||||
Olimpia | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 1 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 2 | |||||||
Flamengo | 0 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 3 | |||||||
Once Caldas | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Olimpia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
Universidad Católica | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 10 | |
Once Caldas | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 9 | |
Flamengo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6 | |
24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 33 | 33 | 36 | ||
Octavos de Final | ||||||||
Cienciano | 0 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 1 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 4 | |||||||
Cienciano | 1 | |||||||
Olmedo | 0 | |||||||
Morelia | 5 | |||||||
Morelia | 3 | |||||||
Olmedo | 2 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 1 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 1 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 1 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 1 | |||||||
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | |||||||
Peñarol | 2 | |||||||
Peñarol | 2 | |||||||
Montevideo Wanderers | 2 | |||||||
Nacional | 1 | |||||||
América de Cali | 0 | |||||||
América de Cali | 0 | |||||||
Nacional | 0 | |||||||
River Plate | 1 | |||||||
Gremio | 2 | |||||||
Gremio | 4 | |||||||
River Plate | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Olimpia | 2 | |||||||
Olimpia | 2 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 1 | |||||||
El Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
El Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Cuartos de Final | ||||||||
Morelia | 1 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 2 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 2 | |||||||
Morelia | 1 | |||||||
Peñarol | 1 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 0 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 2 | |||||||
Peñarol | 1 | |||||||
Gremio | 1 | |||||||
Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Gremio | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Semifinales | ||||||||
Sao Caetano | 2 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 0 | |||||||
América (MEX) | 1 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 2 | |||||||
Olimpia | 3 | |||||||
Gremio | 2 | |||||||
Gremio | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
Final | ||||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 1 | |||||||
Sao Caetano | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 2 | |||||||
382 | ||||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Olimpia | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 27 | |
Sao Caetano | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 26 | |
América (MEX) | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 14 | 41 | |
Gremio | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 25 | |
Morelia | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 21 | 29 | |
Boca Juniors | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
Peñarol | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 17 | |
Nacional | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 16 | |
El Nacional | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 13 | |
América de Cali | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 12 | |
Cobreloa | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 12 | |
Montevideo Wanderers | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 12 | |
Universidad Católica | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 12 | |
River Plate | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 9 | |
Cienciano | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 9 | |
Olmedo | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 9 | |
Cerro Porteño | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 9 | |
12 de Octubre | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |
Once Caldas | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 9 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |
Bolívar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 8 | |
San Lorenzo | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 | |
Flamengo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 6 | |
Real Potosí | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 6 | |
Talleres | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 5 | |
Atlético Paranaense | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 5 | |
Cortuluá | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 3 | |
Emelec | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1 | |
Alianza Lima | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1 | |
Sporting Cristal | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 0 | |
Caracas FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |
Trujillanos | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 6 | |
276 | 114 | 48 | 114 | 382 | 382 | 392 |