2003
COPA LIBERTADORES 2003 | ||||||||
Fase Preliminar | ||||||||
Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 0 | |||||||
Nacional Táchira | 1 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 2 | |||||||
Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 1 | |||||||
Nacional Táchira | 2 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 3 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 1 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 1 | |||||||
Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | |||||||
Nacional Táchira | 0 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 3 | |||||||
Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 2 | |||||||
Estudiantes de Mérida | 1 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 4 | |||||||
Nacional Táchira | 0 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 4 | |||||||
Nacional Táchira | 0 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 0 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 2 | |||||||
Nacional Táchira | 3 | |||||||
Estudiantes de Mérida | 2 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Pumas UNAM | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 13 | |
Cruz Azul | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 11 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 | |
Nacional Táchira | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 3 | |
24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 36 | 36 | 34 | ||
Grupo 1 | ||||||||
Libertad | 2 | |||||||
Emelec | 2 | |||||||
Deportivo Cali | 2 | |||||||
River Plate | 0 | |||||||
Emelec | 0 | |||||||
Deportivo Cali | 4 | |||||||
River Plate | 3 | |||||||
Libertad | 1 | |||||||
Deportivo Cali | 1 | |||||||
Libertad | 0 | |||||||
Emelec | 3 | |||||||
River Plate | 1 | |||||||
Emelec | 1 | |||||||
Libertad | 5 | |||||||
River Plate | 2 | |||||||
Deportivo Cali | 1 | |||||||
Deportivo Cali | 1 | |||||||
Emelec | 0 | |||||||
Libertad | 0 | |||||||
River Plate | 2 | |||||||
Libertad | 1 | |||||||
Deportivo Cali | 0 | |||||||
River Plate | 2 | |||||||
Emelec | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Deportivo Cali | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
River Plate | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 12 | |
Libertad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 | |
Emelec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4 | |
24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 34 | 34 | 35 | ||
Grupo 2 | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 3 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 2 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
Paysandú | 2 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 0 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 1 | |||||||
Paysandú | 0 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 0 | |||||||
Paysandú | 3 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 1 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 1 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1 | |||||||
Paysandú | 2 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 1 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 2 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 2 | |||||||
Paysandú | 6 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 3 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 1 | |||||||
Universidad Católica | 1 | |||||||
Paysandú | 1 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1 | |||||||
Sporting Cristal | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Paysandú | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 14 | |
Cerro Porteño | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 8 | |
Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
Universidad Católica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 35 | 35 | 33 | ||
Grupo 3 | ||||||||
12 de Octubre | 3 | |||||||
El Nacional | 1 | |||||||
América de Cali | 1 | |||||||
Santos | 5 | |||||||
Santos | 3 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 1 | |||||||
El Nacional | 1 | |||||||
América de Cali | 1 | |||||||
América de Cali | 4 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 1 | |||||||
El Nacional | 0 | |||||||
Santos | 0 | |||||||
El Nacional | 1 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 0 | |||||||
Santos | 3 | |||||||
América de Cali | 0 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 1 | |||||||
Santos | 4 | |||||||
América de Cali | 1 | |||||||
El Nacional | 0 | |||||||
12 de Octubre | 1 | |||||||
América de Cali | 4 | |||||||
Santos | 1 | |||||||
El Nacional | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Santos | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 14 | |
América de Cali | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 10 | |
El Nacional | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
12 de Octubre | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 3 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 38 | 38 | 33 | ||
Grupo 4 | ||||||||
Alianza Lima | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 1 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | |||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 5 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 1 | |||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 1 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 2 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 3 | |||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 1 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 2 | |||||||
Olimpia | 3 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 1 | |||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 4 | |||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 4 | |||||||
Alianza Lima | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Cobreloa | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 9 | |
Olimpia | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 9 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
Alianza Lima | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5 | |
24 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 32 | 32 | 30 | ||
Grupo 5 | ||||||||
Gremio | 3 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 2 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 2 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
Peñarol | 2 | |||||||
Gremio | 2 | |||||||
Bolívar | 5 | |||||||
Peñarol | 2 | |||||||
Peñarol | 2 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 0 | |||||||
Gremio | 1 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
Peñarol | 4 | |||||||
Bolívar | 0 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 1 | |||||||
Gremio | 0 | |||||||
Bolívar | 2 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 0 | |||||||
Gremio | 4 | |||||||
Peñarol | 1 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 3 | |||||||
Peñarol | 1 | |||||||
Bolívar | 1 | |||||||
Gremio | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Gremio | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 10 | |
Pumas UNAM | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 9 | |
Bolívar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 7 | |
24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 38 | 38 | 35 | ||
Grupo 6 | ||||||||
Universitario | 1 | |||||||
Racing Club | 1 | |||||||
Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Racing Club | 2 | |||||||
Universitario | 2 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 0 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | |||||||
Nacional | 3 | |||||||
Racing Club | 2 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 0 | |||||||
Nacional | 2 | |||||||
Universitario | 0 | |||||||
Racing Club | 1 | |||||||
Universitario | 1 | |||||||
Nacional | 3 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 0 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 2 | |||||||
Universitario | 2 | |||||||
Racing Club | 4 | |||||||
Nacional | 1 | |||||||
Universitario | 2 | |||||||
Nacional | 2 | |||||||
Oriente Petrolero | 0 | |||||||
Racing Club | 1 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Racing Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 14 | |
Nacional | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 10 | |
Universitario | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1 | |
24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 35 | 35 | 32 | ||
Grupo 7 | ||||||||
Barcelona | 2 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
DIM | 0 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
DIM | 1 | |||||||
Barcelona | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
Barcelona | 1 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 2 | |||||||
DIM | 1 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 1 | |||||||
Barcelona | 1 | |||||||
DIM | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 2 | |||||||
Barcelona | 2 | |||||||
DIM | 4 | |||||||
Barcelona | 2 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
DIM | 2 | |||||||
Colo Colo | 0 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
DIM | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 12 | |
Boca Juniors | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 11 | |
Barcelona | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | |
Colo Colo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 | |
24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 33 | 33 | 33 | ||
Grupo 8 | ||||||||
Corinthians | 1 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 0 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 3 | |||||||
The Strongest | 2 | |||||||
Fénix | 1 | |||||||
Corinthians | 2 | |||||||
The Strongest | 1 | |||||||
Fénix | 0 | |||||||
Fénix | 6 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 1 | |||||||
Corinthians | 4 | |||||||
The Strongest | 1 | |||||||
Fénix | 2 | |||||||
The Strongest | 0 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 3 | |||||||
Corinthians | 0 | |||||||
Corinthians | 6 | |||||||
Fénix | 1 | |||||||
The Strongest | 2 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 1 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 4 | |||||||
Fénix | 0 | |||||||
The Strongest | 0 | |||||||
Corinthians | 2 | |||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Corinthians | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 15 | |
Cruz Azul | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 9 | |
Fénix | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6 | |
The Strongest | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6 | |
24 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 43 | 43 | 36 | ||
Octavos de Final | ||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 0 | |||||||
DIM | 1 | |||||||
DIM | 0 | |||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1 | |||||||
Olimpia | 2 | |||||||
Gremio | 3 | |||||||
Gremio | 3 | |||||||
Olimpia | 0 | |||||||
Nacional | 4 | |||||||
Santos | 4 | |||||||
Santos | 2 | |||||||
Nacional | 2 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 0 | |||||||
Deportivo Cali | 0 | |||||||
Deportivo Cali | 0 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 0 | |||||||
América de Cali | 1 | |||||||
Racing Club | 1 | |||||||
Racing Club | 0 | |||||||
América de Cali | 0 | |||||||
River Plate | 2 | |||||||
Corinthians | 1 | |||||||
Corinthians | 1 | |||||||
River Plate | 2 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 0 | |||||||
Paysandú | 1 | |||||||
Paysandú | 2 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 4 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 0 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 1 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 0 | |||||||
Pumas UNAM | 0 | |||||||
Cuartos de Final | ||||||||
Gremio | 2 | |||||||
DIM | 2 | |||||||
DIM | 2 | |||||||
Gremio | 1 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 2 | |||||||
Santos | 2 | |||||||
Santos | 1 | |||||||
Cruz Azul | 0 | |||||||
River Plate | 2 | |||||||
América de Cali | 1 | |||||||
América de Cali | 4 | |||||||
River Plate | 1 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
Cobreloa | 1 | |||||||
Semifinales | ||||||||
Santos | 1 | |||||||
DIM | 0 | |||||||
DIM | 2 | |||||||
Santos | 3 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
América de Cali | 0 | |||||||
América de Cali | 0 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 4 | |||||||
Final | ||||||||
Boca Juniors | 2 | |||||||
Santos | 0 | |||||||
Santos | 1 | |||||||
Boca Juniors | 3 | |||||||
406 | ||||||||
PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | PTS | ||
Boca Juniors | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 13 | 32 | |
Santos | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 19 | 26 | |
DIM | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 19 | |
América de Cali | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 21 | 15 | |
Cruz Azul | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 23 | |
River Plate | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 21 | |
Gremio | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 17 | |
Cobreloa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 13 | |
Pumas UNAM | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 13 | 23 | |
Paysandú | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 17 | |
Racing Club | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 16 | |
Corinthians | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 15 | |
Deportivo Cali | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
Nacional | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 16 | 12 | |
Cerro Porteño | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 | |
Olimpia | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 9 | |
Bolívar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
Gimnasia y Esgrima | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
Libertad | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 | |
Universitario | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
Sporting Cristal | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |
Peñarol | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 7 | |
El Nacional | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
Fénix | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 6 | |
The Strongest | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6 | |
Barcelona | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 | |
Colo Colo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 5 | |
Alianza Lima | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5 | |
Universidad Católica | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4 | |
Emelec | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4 | |
12 de Octubre | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 3 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1 | |
Estudiantes de Mérida | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 | |
Nacional Táchira | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 3 | |
276 | 106 | 64 | 106 | 406 | 406 | 382 |