A

 
Primera
 
01) Luis Abram (Sporting Cristal)
02) Jonathan Acasiete (UTC)
03) Cristian Adrianzén (Sport Rosario)
04) Luis Aguiar (Alianza Lima)
05) Joaquín Aguirre (Universitario)
06) Junior Aguirre (Alianza Atlético)
07) Wilmer Aguirre (Juan Aurich)
08) Jhulinio Alarcón (Juan Aurich)
09) Paulo Albarracín (Academia Cantolao)
10) Armando Alfageme (Deportivo Municipal)
11) Dani Aliaga (Ayacucho FC)
12) Julio Aliaga (Deportivo Municipal)
13) Patrick Alva (Deportivo Municipal)
14) Freddy Álvarez (Deportivo Municipal) 
15) Luis Enrique Álvarez (San Martín)
16) Patricio Álvarez (FBC Melgar)
17) Álvaro Ampuero (San Martín)
18) Rolando Andía (Sport Huancayo)
19) José Andrade (Sport Rosario)
20) Diego Angles (FBC Melgar)
21) Saúl Anicama (Real Garcilaso)
22) Koichi Aparicio (San Martín)
23) Pedro Aquino (Sporting Cristal)
24) Hideyoshi Arakaki (San Martín)
25) Bryan Arana (San Martín)
26) Elexander Araujo (Unión Comercio) 
27) Ignacio Araujo (Juan Aurich)
28) Jorge Araujo (Academia Cantolao)
29) Miguel Araujo (Alianza Lima)
30) Patricio Arce (FBC Melgar)
31) Jean Pierre Archimbaud (Juan Aurich)
32) Robert Ardiles (Comerciantes Unidos)
33) Alexis Arias (FBC Melgar)
34) Jesús Arismendi (Ayacucho FBC)
35) Rolando Arrasco (Sport Rosario)
36) George Arrieta (Juan Aurich)
37) Joazinho Arroé (Real Garcilaso)
38) Jorge Arteaga (Deportivo Municipal)
39) Juan Carlos Asca (FBC Melgar)
40) Carlos Ascues (Alianza Lima)
41) Josimar Atoche (Ayacucho FC) 
42) Edson Aubert (Comerciantes Unidos)
43) Irven Ávila (Sporting Cristal)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Luis Acuy (Alianza Lima)
02) Dennis Alania (Sport Huancayo)
03) Salvador Alcázar (Deportivo Municipal)
04) Gilmar Alemán (Deportivo Municipal)
05) Gustavo Alencastre (Real Garcilaso)
06) Djair Algendones (Universitario)
07) Maggueber Aliaga (Ayacucho FC)
08) Mauricio Aliaga (Sporting Cristal)
09) Franco Allaín (Alianza Lima)
10) Fabrizio Altamirano (Real Garcilaso)
11) José Antonio Altamirano (Universitario)
12) José Bladimir Altamirano (Comerciantes Unidos)
13) Wilmer Alvarado (Comerciantes Unidos)
14) Ányelo Álvarez (FBC Melgar) 
15) Boris Alzamora (Sporting Cristal)
16) Diego Amezquita (Sport Huancayo)
17) Carlos Anastacio (Alianza Atlético) 
18) Junayker Anaya (Deportivo Municipal)
19) Hugo Ancajima (Sporting Cristal)
20) Ronald Andonayre (Juan Aurich)
21) Julinho Andrade (Real Garcilaso) 
22) Rodolfo Ángeles (Deportivo Municipal)
23) Fabricio Aragón (Universitario)
24) Frank Aragón (FBC Melgar)
25) Sebastián Araujo (Universitario)
26) Alfredo Arboleda (Juan Aurich)
27) Juan Carlos Arce (Comerciantes Unidos)
28) Álvaro Arroyo (Universitario)
29) Fernando Arroyo (Unión Comercio)
30) Fabrizio Asparria (Universitario)
31) Miguel Ángel Aucca (Real Garcilaso)
32) Fabricio Ayllón (Alianza Lima)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Joel Acasiete (César Vallejo)
02) Segundo Acevedo (Carlos Mannucci)
03) Alonso Acosta (Carlos Mannucci)
04) Rafael Agámez (César Vallejo)
05) Edward Aguilar (Unión Huaral)
06) Luis Aguirre (Unión Huaral)
07) Paulo Aguirre (Sport Loreto)
08) Ángelo Alarcón (Cultural Santa Rosa)
09) Bryan Aldave (Cultural Santa Rosa)
10) Óskar Alejandro (Willy Serrato)
11) Germán Alemanno (Deportivo Coopsol)
12) Yeltsin Altamirano (Sport Victoria)
13) Juan Carlos Alvarado (César Vallejo)
14) Jesús Álvarez (Sport Boys)
15) Carlos Ambriz (Sport Boys)
16) Lee Andonayre (Sport Loreto)
17) Rodolfo Anderson (Willy Serrato)
18) Hugo Ángeles (Cienciano)
19) Alejandro Aparicio (Defensor La Bocana)
20) Henry Apolinario (Sport Áncash)
21) Ronald Armacta (Alfredo Salinas)
22) Daive Arriaga (Sport Loreto)
23) Kevin Ascarate (Willy Serrato)
24) Javier Asenjo (Cienciano)
25) Yasser Avellaneda (Deportivo Coopsol)
26) Edson Ávila (Unión Huaral)
27) Ángel Azurín (Deportivo Coopsol)
 
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Edwin Acuña (Bagua Grande FC)
02) Erick Adama (Sport Junior)
03) Inocente Advíncula (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
04) Andrés Aguilar (Municipal Callería) 
05) Hernán Aguilar (Trilce Internacional)
06) Roberto Aguilar (Sport Boys Tocache)
07) Ronald Aguilar (Unión Bambamarca)
08) Santiago Aguilar (Bolívar FC)
09) Franco Aguirre (Racing Club)
10) Sergio Aguirre (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
11) Anthony Ahumada (Bagua Grande FC)
12) Frank Aivar (Unión Tarapoto)
12) Garry Alagón (Fray Martín de Porres)
13) Jaime Alania (Unión Fuerza Minera)
14) José Alava (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
15) Herber Alave (Alfredo Salinas)
16) Roberth Alcalde (Defensor La Bocana)
17) Carlos Alcázar (Player Villafuerte)
18) Percy Alcócer (Sport La Vid)
19) Gerson Alguedas (Sport Municipal)
20) Jorge Aliaga (Unión Bambamarca)
21) Bryan Allcca (Sociedad Tiro 28)
22) Abraham Altamirano (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
23) Jhonan Alva (Sport Áncash)
24) Armando Alvarado (Deportivo Garcilaso)
25) Miguel "Pelenche" Alvarado (Cristal Tumbes)
26) Christian Álvarez (Deportivo Salud)
27) Isaac Amasifuén (Municipal Aguaytía)
28) Lizandro Amat (Alfonso Ugarte)
29) Julio Ampuero (La Colina FC)
30) Carlos Anacleto (Construcción Civil)
31) Héctor Ancachi (Alfonso Ugarte)
32) Christopher Andonayre (Academia Cantolao)
33) Job Angles (Unión Fuerza Minera)
34) Paolo Angulo (Municipal Aguaytía)
35) Tulio Angulo (Unión Tarapoto)
36) José Anicama (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
37) Joel Anticona (Deportivo Enersur)
38) Samir Anyosa (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
39) Juan Carlos Añamuro (Unión Fuerza Minera)
40) Luiggi Apaza (MINSA FBC)
41) Edgardo Aquino (Sociedad Tiro 28)
42) Víctor Aquino (Municipal Aguaytía)
43) Aarón Aranda (Juventud La Perla)
44) William Aranda (Sociedad Tiro 28)
45) John Arango (Racing FBC)
46) Genebrando Arenas (DIM)
47) Junior Arias (La Colina FC)
48) Edwin Arismendi (Deportivo Enersur)
49) Luis Enrique Arizaga (Sportivo Huracán)
50) Ronald Armacta (Alfredo Salinas)
51) Adderly Arone (UDA)
52) Miguel Arrazábal (Alfonso Ugarte)
54) Isidro Arroyo (Defensor La Bocana)
55) José Carlos Arroyo (Defensor Laure Sur)
56) Gonzalo Arteaga (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
57) José Asadón (MINSA FBC)
58) Carlos Aspilcueta (La Colina FC)
59) Jimmy Atalaya (Unión Bambamarca)
60) Gonzalo Ávalos (Sportivo Huracán)
61) Nelson Ávila (Real Sociedad)
62) Gustavo Ayacachi (Atlético Huracán)
63) Alberto Ayala (Player Villafuerte)
64) Juan José Aymara (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
65) Víctor Ayona (Deportivo América)