F

 
Primera
 
 
01) Ricardo Farro (San Martín) 
02) Carlos Fernández Maldonado (Alianza Atlético) 
03) José Carlos Fernández (Deportivo Municipal)
04) Omar Fernández (FBC Melgar)
05) Raúl Fernández (Universitario)
06) Arquímides Figuera (Universitario)
07) Carlos Javier Flores (Comerciantes Unidos) 
08) Pietro Flores (San Martín)
09) Aldair Fuentes (Alianza Lima)
10) Jean Pierre Fuentes (Unión Comercio)
11) Paolo Fuentes (FBC Melgar)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Renzo Fache (Unión Comercio)
02) Miguel Ángel Falla (Juan Aurich)
03) Aaron Fernández (Alianza Atlético)
04) Jerry Fernández (UTC)
05) Kevin Ferreyra (Alianza Lima)
06) Mateo Figueroa (San Martín)
07) Hércules Flores (Alianza Atlético)
08) Kelvin Flores (Sport Rosario)
09) Walter Flores (Juan Aurich)
10) Yeferson Flores (Real Garcilaso)
11) Joaquín Francesqui (Academia Cantolao)
12) Anthony Fuentes (Sport Huancayo)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Sidney Faiffer (Sport Boys)
02) Alexander Fajardo (Sport Áncash)
03) Jherly Falcón (Sport Áncash)
04) Johan Fano (Sport Boys)
05) Alonso Fernández (Los Caimanes)
06) Rely Fernández (Carlos Mannucci)
07) Marcelo Ferreira (Los Caimanes)
08) Daniel Ferreyra (Sport Boys)
09) Carlos Ferreyra (Defensor La Bocana)
10) Eduardo Figueroa (Alfredo Salinas)
11) Leandro Fleitas (César Vallejo)
12) Víctor Flores (Sport Victoria)
13) Jair Franco (Sport Áncash)
14) Ricardo Freundt (Sport Boys)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) John Fajardo (Alfredo Salinas)
02) Eduardo Farfán (DIM)
03) Alex Farías (José Chiroque Cielo)
04) Joao Farías (DELUSA)
05) Ricardo Farías (Unidos por el Progreso)
06) Joel Farje (Municipal Kimbiri)
07) Ronegi Fasabi (Municipal Aguaytía)
08) César Febres (Defensor La Bocana)
09) Daniel Felipa (Deportivo América)
10) Giancarlo Félix (Alfonso Ugarte)
11) Anthony Fernández (Fray Martín de Porres)
12) Carlos Fernández Pilco (Defensor Laure Sur) 
13) Christian Fernández (Player Villafuerte)
14) Éder Fernández (La Colina FC)
15) Edwin Fernández (Atlético Huracán)
16) Jonathan Fernández (Sport Junior)
17) Karl Fernández (Atlético Torino)
17) Raúl Ferreyra (Deportivo Enersur)
18) Frederick Fierro (Sport La Vid)
19) Renzo Figueroa (Atlético Huracán)
20) Ronald Figueroa (Atlético Huracán)
21) César Flores (DIM)
22) Edwin Flores (Unión Fuerza Minera)
23) Erick Flores (Atlético Huracán)
24) Franklin Flores (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
25) Gerson Flores (Deportivo Salud)
26) Jimmy Flores (Alfonso Ugarte)
27) Jorge Flores (Alfonso Ugarte)
28) Joseph Flores (Atlético Huracán)
29) Joshimar Flores (DELUSA)
30) Luis Flores (Alianza Vista Alegre)
31) Luis Flores (Bolívar FC)
32) Mario Flores (Sport Municipal)
33) Percy Flores (Fray Martín de Porres)
34) Percy Flores (Real Sociedad)
35) David Fong Kuan (Trilce Internacional)
36) Giancarlo Franco (Coronel Bolognesi)
37) Bryan Fuentes (Unión Fuerza Minera)
38) Jackson Fuentes (DIM)
39) Jair Fuilco (Deportivo América)