F

 
Primera
 
01) Sidney Faiffer (Sport Huancayo)
02) Alexander Fajardo (UTC)
03) Ricardo Farro (San Martín) 
04) Carlos Fernández Maldonado (San Martín) 
05) José Carlos Fernández (César Vallejo)
06) Mauro Fernández (San Martín)
07) Omar Fernández (FBC Melgar)
08) Raúl Fernández (Universitario)
09) Víctor Ferreira (Ayacucho FBC) 
10) Daniel Ferreyra (FBC Melgar) 
11) Anier Figueroa (Sport Huancayo) 
12) Carlos Javier Flores (Real Garcilaso) 
13) Edison Flores (Universitario) 
14) George Forsyth (Alianza Lima) 
15) Federico Freire (San Martín)
16) Jean Pierre Fuentes (Sport Loreto)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Matías Febres (San Martín)
02) Jefferson Fermín (León de Huánuco)
03) Karl Fernández (UTC)
04) Carlos Ferreyra (Universitario)
05) Eduardo Figueroa (León de Huánuco)
06) Ayrton Flores (Alianza Lima)
07) Paolo Fuentes (FBC Melgar) 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Jherly Falcón (Atlético Minero)
02) Jean Franco Falconí (Sport Victoria)
03) Alonso Fernández (Los Caimanes)
04) César Fernández (Los Caimanes)
05) Luis Fernández Dávila (San Simón)
06) Daniel Ferreira (Sport Victoria)
07) Leandro Fleitas (Atlético Torino)
08) Pietro Flores (Atlético Minero) 
09) César Flores Jiménez (Atlético Torino) 
10) Juan Flores (Sport Victoria)
11) Marco Flores Luján (Deportivo Coopsol)
12) Santiago Flores (Comerciantes Unidos)
13) Jair Franco (Atlético Minero)
14) Óscar Funes (Unión Huaral)
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) John Fajardo (Alfredo Salinas)
02) Eduardo Farfán (DIM)
03) Alex Farías (José Chiroque Cielo)
04) Joao Farías (DELUSA)
05) Ricardo Farías (Unidos por el Progreso)
06) Joel Farje (Municipal Kimbiri)
07) Ronegi Fasabi (Municipal Aguaytía)
08) César Febres (Defensor La Bocana)
09) Daniel Felipa (Deportivo América)
10) Giancarlo Félix (Alfonso Ugarte)
11) Anthony Fernández (Fray Martín de Porres)
12) Carlos Fernández Pilco (Defensor Laure Sur) 
13) Christian Fernández (Player Villafuerte)
14) Éder Fernández (La Colina FC)
15) Edwin Fernández (Atlético Huracán)
16) Jonathan Fernández (Sport Junior)
17) Raúl Ferreyra (Deportivo Enersur)
18) Frederick Fierro (Sport La Vid)
19) Renzo Figueroa (Atlético Huracán)
20) Ronald Figueroa (Atlético Huracán)
21) César Flores (DIM)
22) Edwin Flores (Unión Fuerza Minera)
23) Erick Flores (Atlético Huracán)
24) Franklin Flores (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
25) Gerson Flores (Deportivo Salud)
26) Jimmy Flores (Alfonso Ugarte)
27) Jorge Flores (Alfonso Ugarte)
28) Joseph Flores (Atlético Huracán)
29) Joshimar Flores (DELUSA)
30) Luis Flores (Alianza Vista Alegre)
31) Luis Flores (Bolívar FC)
32) Mario Flores (Sport Municipal)
33) Percy Flores (Fray Martín de Porres)
34) Percy Flores (Real Sociedad)
35) David Fong Kuan (Trilce Internacional)
36) Giancarlo Franco (Coronel Bolognesi)
37) Bryan Fuentes (Unión Fuerza Minera)
38) Jackson Fuentes (DIM)
39) Jair Fuilco (Deportivo América)