C

 
Primera
 
 
01) Carlos Cáceda (Universitario)
02) Horacio Calcaterra (Sporting Cristal) 
03) Luis Calderón (Deportivo Municipal)
04) Manuel Calderón (Alianza Atlético)
05) Maximiliano Callorda (UTC)
02) Iván Camarino (Alianza Atlético) 
06) Rick Campodónico (Juan Aurich)
03) Ángelo Campos (Alianza Lima) 
03) Jhordan Campos (Sport Huancayo) 
04) Fernando Canales (Alianza Lima) 
05) Jean Pierre Cáncar (Cienciano) 
06) Bryan Canela (Academia Cantolao)
06) José Cánova (Sport Rosario) 
07) Almircar Caña (UTC)
07) Jordan Capacca (Real Garcilaso)
07) Gabriel Carabajal (San Martín)
08) Danilo Carando (Real Garcilaso)
09) Luis Cardoza (César Vallejo) 
10) Giancarlo Carmona (Academia Cantolao)
10) Diego Carranza (Alianza Atlético) 
11) Miguel Carranza (Unión Comercio)
12) Tarek Carranza (Alianza Atlético) 
13) Wilder Cartagena (San Martín)
14) José Carvallo (UTC) 
15) Ramiro Cáseres (San Martín)
15) Gianfranco Castellanos (Ayacucho FC) 
16) Herbert Castillo (Cienciano) 
17) John Jairo Castillo (UTC)
18) Miguel Castro (Juan Aurich)
18) Jorge Cazulo (Sporting Cristal)
19) Víctor Cedrón (FBC Melgar) 
20) jair Céspedes (Sporting Cristal) 
21) Edson Chacaliaza (Sport Rosario)
21) Nelson Chaparro (Academia Cantolao)
21) Daniel Chávez (FBC Melgar) 
22) Diego Chávez (Sport Rosario) 
23) Edinson Chávez (Sporting Cristal) 
24) Éver Chávez (Sport Huancayo) 
25) Jesús Chávez (San Martín) 
26) Jankarlo Chirinos (Sport Huancayo) 
27) William Chiroque (César Vallejo) 
28) Iván Chumpitaz (Ayacucho FBC) 
29) Javier Chumpitaz (Sport Huancayo) 
30) Jesús Cisneros (Juan Aurich) 
31) Emiliano Ciucci (Real Garcilaso) 
32) Cord Cleque (Sport Huancayo) 
33) Juan Manuel Cobelli (César Vallejo)
34) Henry Colán (Ayacucho FC) 
35) Jefferson Collazos (Academia Cantolao)
35) Orlando Contreras (Academia Cantolao) 
36) Luis Copete (Comerciantes Unidos)
36) José Corcuera (Unión Comercio) 
37) Yhirbis Córdova (Unión Comercio)
38) Manuel Corrales (Sport Huancayo) 
39) Carlos Correa (Alianza Atlético) 
39) Gary Correa (San Martín) 
40) Aldo Corzo (Universitario) 
41) Alexis Cossío (Alianza Lima) 
42) Gabriel Costa (Sporting Cristal) 
43) José Cotrina (Alianza Lima)
43) Ángelo Cruzado (Sport Loreto) 
44) Rinaldo Cruzado (Alianza Lima)
45) Rodrigo Cuba (Deportivo Municipal) 
46) Bernardo Cuesta (FBC Melgar) 
47) Christian Cueva (Alianza Lima)
 
 
 
 
Reserva 
 
 
01) Carlos Cabello (Academia Cantolao) 
01) Julio Cabellos (San Martín)
02) Daniel Cabrera (Deportivo Municipal)
04) José Luis Cáceres (Universitario)
05) Aamet Calderón (Universitario)
06) Waldir Calderón (Sport Huancayo)
07) Hairo Camacho (Deportivo Municipal)
08) Rodrigo Camino (Academia Cantolao)
09) Diego Campos (FBC Melgar)
10) Rafael Campos (Alianza Lima)
12) Mauro Cantoro (León de Huánuco)
14) Christopher Cañamero (San Martín)
15) Diego Carabaño (Alianza Lima) 
15) Christian Cárdenas (Sport Loreto)
16) Luis Carranza (Ayacucho FC)
16) Segundo Carrasco (San Martín)
17) Rosmel Carreño (Juan Aurich) 
17) Alfredo Carrillo (Alianza Lima)
18) Manuel Carrizales (San Martín)
19) César Casafranca (Real Garcilaso)
20) Junior Casanova (Universitario)
21) Ángel Castillo (San Martín)
22) Jesús Castillo (Alianza Lima)
23) Junior Castrillón (León de Huánuco)
24) Juan Antonio Castro (Cienciano)
26) Jorge Cayo (Deportivo Municipal)
27) Otto Cedrón (San Martín)
28) Yonathan Cerdán (Universitario)
31) Gianfranco Chávez (Sporting Cristal)
31) Renato Chira (Sport Huancayo)
32) Alejandro Chui (Cienciano)
33) Tomás Chunga (Deportivo Municipal)
34) Jeffer Chuquizuta (San Martín)
35) Erick Coavoy (Ayacucho FC)
36) Jairo Concha (San Martín)
36) Jair Córdova (Alianza Atlético)
37) Alberto Cornejo (Ayacucho FC)
39) Erick Cossío (Deportivo Municipal)
40) Lucas Costa (León de Huánuco)
42) Aris Cruz (Alianza Atlético)
43) Christopher Cruzado (Sport Loreto)
44) Roberth Cusi (Real Garcilaso)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Moisés Cabada (Los Caimanes)
02) Carlos Cáceres (Unión Huaral)
03) Renzo Cáceres (Atlético Torino)
04) Junior Cahua (Sport Victoria)
05) Juan Cahuas (Atlético Torino)
06) Michael Caján (Carlos Mannucci)
08) Luis Calle (Atlético Minero)
09) Ronaldo Calmet (Deportivo Coopsol)
10) Leonel Camacho (Unión Huaral)
11) Juan Manuel Cámara (Alianza Universidad)
13) Adderli Campos (Los Caimanes)
16) Héctor Campos (Willy Serrato)
17) Paulo Campos (Alianza Universidad)
18) Carlos Canales (Los Caimanes)
20) Carlos Caraza (Alianza Universidad)
21) Kevin Carazas (Alianza Universidad)
22) Víctor Carbajal (Alianza Universidad)
23) Christian Cárdenas (Deportivo Coopsol) (Arquero)
24) Javier Carnero (San Simón)
25) Dylan Caro (Unión Huaral)
26) Christian Carranza (Alianza Universidad)
27) César Carrero (Atlético Minero)
28) Miguel Carrillo (Carlos Mannucci)
29) Víctor Cartagena (Atlético Minero)
30) Germán Carty (Atlético Minero)
31) Alexander Castillo (Atlético Minero)
32) Carlos Castillo (Sport Victoria)
33) Enzo Castillo (Sport Boys)
34) Robert Castro (Sport Boys)
35) Wilson Ccorinmanya (Atlético Torino)
36) Ronal Céliz (Los Caimanes)
37) Miguel Cevasco (Sport Victoria)
38) José Charún (Sport Boys)
38) Diego Chávarri (San Simón)
39) Erick Chávez (Los Caimanes)
40) Israel Chávez (Deportivo Coopsol)
41) Felipe Clavijo (Carlos Mannucci)
42) Juan Felipe Cleonares (Unión Huaral)
43) Adhemir Cleque (Comerciantes Unidos)
44) Juan Cominges (Sport Boys)
45) Joyce Conde (Unión Huaral)
46) Moisés Condori (Deportivo Coopsol)
47) Ariel Conrad (Willy Serrato)
48) Manuel Contreras (Willy Serrato)
49) Luis Cordero (Alianza Universidad)
50) Antonio Córdova (Atlético Minero)
51) José María Córdova (Alianza Universidad)
52) Max Coronado (Atlético Minero)
53) José Adalberto Cuero (Alianza Universidad)
54) Anderson Cueto (Sport Boys)
55) Beker Curay (Unión Huaral)
56) Miguel Curiel (Carlos Mannucci)
57) Omar Cuya (Carlos Mannucci)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Joel Caballero (Sport Boys Tocache)
02) Marco Caballero (Deportivo Garcilaso)
03) Hugo Cabanillas (Cristal Tumbes)
04) Jonathan Cabanillas (Racing Club)
05) Luis Cabanillas (Sport La Vid)
06) Carlos Cabeza (Deportivo Garcilaso)
07) Miguel Cabrera (Bolívar FC)
08) William Cabrera (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
09) Dylan Cáceres (Academia Cantolao)
10) Mario Cachay (Deportivo Salud)
11) Jimmy Cachique (Unión Tarapoto)
12) Julio Cafferata (DIM)
13) Álex Caffo (DELUSA)
14) Juan Carlos Cahuana (Atlético Huracán)
15) Luis Cajo (Deportivo América)
16) Christopher Calderón (Trilce Internacional)
17) Johnny Calderón (Juventud La Perla)
18) Orestes Calderón (Constructora Trujillo)
19) Ray Calderón (Sport Municipal)
20) Jefferson Calixto (Player Villafuerte)
21) Jean Pierre Calle (Juventud La Perla)
22) Juan Manuel Calle (MINSA FBC)
23) Jair Calonge (Sociedad Tiro 28)
24) Jhoel Camacho (Sport Municipal)
25) Joel Camacho (Unión Bambamarca)
26) John Camero (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
27) Luis Daniel Campos (Defensor Laure Sur)
28) Nelson Campos (Trilce Internacional)
29) Estali Campoverde (Bagua Grande FC)
30) Campusanto (Player Villafuerte)
31) Téofilo Canal (Fray Martín de Porres)
32) Christian Canchari (Unidos por el Progreso)
33) Oswaldo Cano (DIM)
34) Iván Cañari (Municipal Aguaytía)
35) Juan Cañizares (DELUSA)
36) Johnny Caqui (Racing FBC)
37) Gino Cárdenas (Atlético Huracán)
38) Jean Pierre Cárdenas (Coronel Bolognesi)
39) Christian Cardozo (Construcción Civil)
40) Clever Carhuajulca (Unión Bambamarca)
41) Elkin Carhuallay (Real Sociedad)
42) José Carlín (Defensor Laure Sur)
43) Gianfranco Caro (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
44) Frank Carpio (Sport Junior)
45) Frank Carranza (Sport La Vid)
46) Carranza (Unión Bambamarca)
47) Bryan Carrasco (Construcción Civil)
48) Fabricio Carrasco (Coronel Bolognesi)
49) José Carrasco (Construcción Civil)
50) Félix Carrillo (Juventud La Perla)
51) Álvaro Carrizales (Deportivo América)
52) Antonio Casanova (Racing Club)
53) Lucio Casimiro (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
54) Adrián Castillo (Defensor La Bocana)
55) Aníbal Castillo (José Chiroque Cielo)
56) Jairo Castillo (DELUSA)
57) John Castillo (Sport Áncash)
58) Jorge Luis Castillo (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
59) Renicar Castillo (Municipal Callería)
60) Ricardo Castillo (Juventud La Perla)
61) Richard Castillo (UDA)
62) Joaquín Castrillón (DIM)
63) Fernando Castro (Coronel Bolognesi)
64) Jean Pierre Catacora (Atlético Huracán)
65) Luis Caycho (Unión Fuerza Minera)
66) José Cayetano (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
67) René Ccahuantico (Alfredo Salinas)
68) Wilson Ccaso (Unión Fuerza Minera)
69) Jens Ccorahua (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
70) Max Ccorahua (Municipal Kimbiri)
71) Mario Ceballos (Academia Cantolao)
72) Santos Cedano (Racing FC Huamachuco)
73) Elmer Celi (La Colina FC)
74) Bruno Celis (DELUSA)
75) Luis Celis (Municipal Aguaytía)
76) Jair Centeno (Cristal Tumbes)
77) Edgar Cerda (Municipal Kimbiri)
78) Christian Cerna (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
79) Jean Pierre Cervantes (Sportivo Huracán)
80) Walter Cervera (Unión Bambamarca)
82) Renato Chacón (Mariano Santos)
83) Christopher Charún (Sport Áncash)
84) Ángelo Chávez (Municipal Callería)
85) Anthony Chávez (Deportivo América)
86) Jairo Chávez (Real Sociedad)
87) Jesús Chávez (Real Sociedad)
88) Jorge Chávez (Municipal Aguaytía)
89) Josef Chávez (Academia Cantolao)
90) Juan Carlos Chávez (Bagua Grande FC)
91) Kevin Chávez (Defensor Laure Sur)
92) Robert Chávez (La Colina FC)
93) Romario Chávez (Deportivo Salud)
94) Luedin Chijiap (Bagua Grande FC)
95) Luis Chilca (Deportivo Enersur)
96) Luis Chizán (Defensor Laure Sur)
97) Carlos Choquecondo (Sportivo Huracán)
98) Freddy Chuchón (Player Villafuerte)
99) Auster Chujutalli (Municipal Callería)
100) Daniel Chujutalli (Constructora Trujillo)
101) Junior Chumbiray (La Colina FC)
102) Roger Chunga (Player Villafuerte)
103) Diego Chuquista (Constructora Trujillo)
104) Xavier Clavijo (Cristal Tumbes)
105) Joel Coila (Coronel Bolognesi)
106) Ángel Colonia (DELUSA)
107) Carlos Colque (Unión Fuerza Minera)
108) Gerson Cóndor (Sociedad Tiro 28)
109) Alex Condori (Alfonso Ugarte)
110) Iván Condori (Racing FBC)
111) Josep Condori (Coronel Bolognesi)
112) Miguel Ángel Condori (DIM)
113) Ronaldo Condori (Sport Junior)
114) Edinson Contreras (Player Villafuerte)
115) Jonathan Contreras (Player Villafuerte)
116) Luis Enrique Contreras (Constructora Trujillo)
117) Wilmer Contreras (Player Villafuerte)
118) Víctor Copara (Sportivo Huracán)
119) Davidson Cordero (Sportivo Huracán)
120) Emilio Córdova (Juventud La Perla)
121) Harry Córdova (Municipal Callería)
122) Óscar Córdova (Atlético Huracán)
123) Enrique Coria (Bagua Grande FC)
124) Alexis Cornejo (La Colina FC)
125) Jesús Cornejo (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
126) Roberto Cornejo (Defensor La Bocana)
127) Gianmarco Coronado (Juventud La Perla)
128) Jefrey Coronado (José Chiroque Cielo)
129) Augusto Coronel (Alianza Vista Alegre)
130) Carlos Coronel (Sportivo Huracán)
131) Christian Coronel (Sportivo Huracán)
132) Yomber Correa (José Chiroque Cielo) 
133) Pedro Cortez (Unión Tarapoto)
134) Alberto Coz (Trilce Internacional)
135) Hoover Crespo (Cristal Tumbes)
136) Jonathan Cristóbal (Sport La Vid)
137) André Cruz (Defensor Laure Sur)
138) Walter Cruz (Academia Cantolao)
139) Zenón Cruz (La Colina FC)
140) Guillermo Cuba (Deportivo Garcilaso)
141) Yoni Cubas (Bagua Grande FC)
142) Marcial Cueva (Racing FC Huamachuco)
143) Andy Cumpa (Construcción Civil)
144) Denis Cuno (Sportivo Huracán)
145) Christian Curi (Municipal Kimbiri)