G

 
Primera
 
 
01) John Galliquio (Universitario) 
02) Luis Galliquio (Sport Rosario)
03) Gianmarco Gambetta (Juan Aurich)
04) Renzo Garcés (Sporting Cristal) 
05) Luis García  (FBC Melgar) 
06) Luis Garro (Alianza Lima)
07) Matías Giammalva (Alianza Atlético)
08) Gonzalo Godoy (Alianza Lima)
09) Alexi Gómez (Universitario)
10) Flavio Gómez (Comerciantes Unidos)
11) Ray Gómez (Unión Comercio)
12) Jairsinho Gonzales (Ayacucho FC) 
13) José Aurelio Gonzales Vigil (Alianza Lima)
14) Fabián González (Ayacucho FC)
15) Paulo Goyoneche (Sport Rosario)
16) Carlos Grados (Sporting Cristal)
17) Rafael Guarderas (Deportivo Municipal) 
18) Diego Guastavino (Universitario)
19) Óscar Guerra (Comerciantes Unidos) 
20) Gino Guerrero (UTC)
21) Brayan Guevara (Comerciantes Unidos)
22) José Guidino (Deportivo Municipal)
23) Roberto Guizasola (Sport Huancayo)
24) Juan Diego Gutiérrez (Universitario)
25) Pedro Gutiérrez (Deportivo Municipal)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Carlos Gamarra (FBC Melgar)
02) Jhonner Gamarra (Sport Rosario)
03) Giacomo Gambetta (San Martín)
04) Gonzalo Gambetta (FBC Melgar)
05) Dino Gamboa (Ayacucho FC)
06) Manuel Ganoza (FBC Melgar)
07) Joao García (Deportivo Municipal)
08) Ray García (Universitario)
09) Sebastián García (Academia Cantolao)
10) Franklin Gil (San Martín)
11) Jerony Godos (Academia Cantolao)
12) Jimmy Goicochea (Comerciantes Unidos)
13) Adrián Gómez (FBC Melgar)
14) David Gonzales (Unión Comercio)
15) Denilson Gonzales (Alianza Lima)
16) Erick Gonzales (San Martín)
17) Giancarlo Gonzales (FBC Melgar)
18) José Luis Gonzales (Juan Aurich)
19) Erick Goyzueta (FBC Melgar)
20) Christopher Grados (Universitario)
21) Dennis Guerrero (Comerciantes Unidos)
22) Anthony Guevara (UTC)
23) Jordan Guivin Tanta (San Martín)
24) Fernando Gutarra (Universitario)
25) Nijal Gutarra (Sport Huancayo)
26) Harold Gutiérrez (Ayacucho FC)
27) Hernán Gutiérrez (FBC Melgar)
28) István Gutiérrez (Comerciantes Unidos)
29) César Guzmán (Alianza Atlético)
30) Enrique Guzmán (Juan Aurich)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Víctor Gallardo (Cienciano)
02) Ayrton García (César Vallejo)
03) Claudio García (Sport Victoria)
04) Raziel García (Unión Huaral)
05) Marco Antonio Godos (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
06) Carlos Gómez (Sport Victoria)
07) Giancarlos Gómez (Willy Serrato)
08) José Gómez (Deportivo Coopsol)
09) Mario Gómez (Los Caimanes)
10) Antonio Gonzales (César Vallejo)
11) Anthony Gordillo (César Vallejo)
12) Jefferson Govea (Sport Áncash)
13) Arner Goyoneche (Sport Victoria)
14) Juan Goyoneche (César Vallejo)
15) Edson Goyzueta (Unión Huaral)
16) Edwin Goyzueta (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
17) Giorman Goyzueta (Cienciano)
18) José Luis Granda (Deportivo Coopsol)
19) Renzo Grandi (Cultural Santa Rosa)
20) Antonio Graña (Willy Serrato)
21) Alexander Guadalupe (Carlos Mannucci)
22) Víctor Guazá (Carlos Mannucci)
23) Bryan Guerrero (Sport Loreto)
24) Christian Guevara (Cultural Santa Rosa)
25) Fischer Guevara (Deportivo Coopsol)
26) Emilio Gutiérrez (Sport Áncash)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Kevin Galindo (Atlético Grau)
01) Alexander Magno Gallardo (Unión Fuerza Minera)
02) Héctor Gallardo (Deportivo América)
03) Antonio Gallegos (Municipal Kimbiri)
04) Giordano Gallegos (Coronel Bolognesi)
05) Yuri Gallegos (Alfredo Salinas)
06) Abner Gálvez (Unión Bambamarca)
07) Raúl Gálvez (Municipal Kimbiri)
08) Stefano Gálvez (Deportivo América)
09) Eberth Gamarra (Trilce Internacional)
10) Ennio Gamarra (San Agustín)
10) Giuliano Gamarra (La Colina FC)
11) Ángelo García (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
12) Carlos Humberto García (Atlético Huracán)
12) Erikson García (José Chiroque Cielo)
13) Hoobert García (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
14) Jean Carlo García (Sport Boys Tocache)
15) Jordy García (Atlético Huracán)
16) José García (Fray Martín de Porres)
17) Marlon García (Alfonso Ugarte)
18) Gonzalo Gastello (Alianza Vista Alegre)
19) Danilo André Giglio (Coronel Bolognesi)
19) Brian Girón (Sport Boys Tocache)
20) Giuliano Gismondi (Academia Cantolao)
21) Jesús Gómez (Sport Junior)
22) Jover Gómez (Player Villafuerte)
23) Junior Gómez (Sociedad Tiro 28)
24) Noel Gómez (Municipal Kimbiri)
25) Walter Gómez (Municipal Aguaytía)
26) Luis Gonti (Trilce Internacional)
27) Ángel Gonzales (Racing Club)
28) Anhielo Gonzales (DELUSA)
29) Aurelio Gonzales (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
30) Carlos Gonzales (Deportivo Enersur)
31) Dioscórides Gonzales (Coronel Bolognesi)
32) Elvis Gonzales (José Chiroque Cielo)
33) Gerson Gonzales (León de Huánuco)
33) Henry Gonzales (Fray Martín de Porres)
34) Ibler Gonzales (Municipal Aguaytía)
35) José Leandro Gonzales (Racing FBC)
36) Joy Gonzales (Bolívar FC)
37) Luis Gonzales (Municipal Callería)
38) Omar Gonzales (Deportivo Garcilaso)
39) Richard Gonzales (Racing FC Huamachuco)
40) Ronaldo Gonzales (MINSA FBC)
41) Santos Gonzales (Municipal Aguaytía)
42) Yimy Gonzales (Deportivo Enersur)
43) Enzo Gonzalo (Mariano Santos)
44) Jean Pierre Goycochea (Constructora Trujillo)
45) Yeremi Goycochea (Sport Municipal)
46) Kinger Grández (Sport Boys Tocache)
47) Jorge Grieve (José Chiroque Cielo)
48) Gonzalo Guadalupe (Alianza Universidad)
48) Sergio Guardia (Unión Bambamarca)
49) Breinstein Guerra (MINSA FBC)
50) Ricardo Guerra (Fray Martín de Porres)
51) Álex Guerrero (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
52) Christian Guerrero (José Chiroque Cielo)
53) Edson Guerrero (Alfonso Ugarte)
54) Wilson Guerrero (Constructora Trujillo)
55) Ítalo Guevara (Mariano Santos)
56) Juan Carlos Guevara (Alfonso Ugarte)
57) Marco Guevara (Unión Tarapoto)
58) Rider Guevara (Bolívar FC)
59) Yancarlos Guillén (Racing FBC)
61) Christian Gutiérrez (DELUSA)
63) Harold Gutiérrez (Municipal Kimbiri)
64) Renzo Gutiérrez (DIM)
65) Alfredo Guzmán (Sport Áncash)