D

 
Primera
 
01) Luiz Humberto Da Silva (Sporting Cristal)
02) Christian Dávila (Sport Huancayo)
03) Paolo De La Haza (Alianza Lima) 
04) Erick Delgado (Deportivo Municipal) 
05) Marcos Delgado (Juan Aurich) 
06) Jean Deza (Alianza Lima)
07) David Díaz (UTC) 
08) Carlos Diez (César Vallejo)
09) Néstor Duarte (Universitario)
10) Francisco Duclós (Alianza Lima)
10) Gustavo Dulanto (Universitario)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Luciano Da Silva (Sporting Cristal)
02) Leonardo Del Mastro (Deportivo Municipal)
03) Bresly De la Cruz (Deportivo Municipal)
04) Juan Delgado (Cienciano)
05) Pedro DIez Canseco (Cienciano)
06) Adolfo Donayre (San Martín)
07) Alejandro Duarte (Cienciano)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Joel De Jesús (Atlético Torino)
02) Davis Deza (San Simón)
03) Gianluca Di Laura (Atlético Minero)
04) Jefferson Díaz (Sport Boys)
05) Milovan Díaz (Sport Boys)
06) José Dionisio (Alianza Universidad)
07) Diego Donayre (Willy Serrato)
08) César Doy (Atlético Minero)
09) Dánfer Doy (Sport Victoria)
10) Miguel Duarte (Sport Boys)
11) Roberto Duffoó (Deportivo Coopsol)
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Jorge Luis Daga (Real Sociedad)
02) Hugo Dagnino (Deportivo América)
03) Martín Dallorso (Unión Tarapoto)
04) Darwin Damián (Unidos por el Progreso)
05) Abelardo Dávila (Player Villafuerte)
06) Elmer Dávila (Mariano Santos)
07) Guillermo Dávila (Academia Cantolao)
08) José Dávila (Academia Cantolao)
09) Nelson Dávila (DIM)
10) Pedro Dávila (Alianza Vista Alegre)
11) Santos Dávila (UDA)
12) Giancarlo de la Cruz (La Colina FC)
13) Junior De la Cruz (Sport Áncash)
14) Foreigner Del Águila (Bolívar FC)
15) Gian Del Águila (Deportivo Salud)
16) Iván Del Águila (Municipal Aguaytía)
17 Juan Del Castillo (Deportivo Salud)
18) Mauro Del Castillo (Deportivo Salud)
19) Luis Delgado (Unión Bambamarca)
20) Elmer Denegri (Juventud La Perla)
21) Mario Derteano (Alfredo Salinas)
22) Daniel Díaz (Bagua Grande FC)
23) Elgar Díaz (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
24) Edson Díaz (Defensor La Bocana)
25) Jairo Díaz (Real Sociedad)
26) Jim Díaz (Coronel Bolognesi)
27) Jorge Díaz (Construcción Civil)
28) Juan Díaz (UDA)
29) Paolo Díaz (Unidos por el Progreso)
30) Pedro Díaz (Racing FBC)
31) Segundo Díaz (Deportivo Salud)
32) Tony Díaz (Deportivo Salud)
33) Willy Díaz (Unión Tarapoto)
34) Edward Dioses (Defensor Laure Sur)
35) Jinson Dioses (José Chiroque Cielo)
36) Luis Domínguez (Sport Boys Tocache)
37) Tommy Duarte (Municipal Aguaytía)
38) Hubert Dueñas (Deportivo Garcilaso)
39) Jack Durán (DELUSA)
40) Jhoner Durand (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)