B

 
Primera
 
01) Adán Balbín (Universitario) 
02) Édgard Balbuena (Juan Aurich) 
03) Josepmir Ballón (Sporting Cristal) 
04) Víctor Balta (León de Huánuco) 
05) Juan Barreda (León de Huánuco) 
06) Marcos Barrera (Deportivo Municipal)
07) Jean Pierre Barrientos (FBC Melgar)
07) Jairsinho Baylón (UTC) 
08) Jorge Bazán (Alianza Atlético) 
09) Juan Pablo Begazo (UTC)
10) Carlos Beltrán (Cienciano)
11) Horacio Benincasa (Universitario)
12) Arly Benites (César Vallejo)
13) Diego Benítez (Deportivo Municipal)
14) Arón Bernal (Ayacucho FBC)
15) Brian Bernaola (Deportivo Municipal)
16) Sergio Blanco (Sporting Cristal)
17) Rolando Bogado (UTC)
18) Félix Borja (Real Garcilaso)
19) Jorge Bosmediano (San Martín)
20) Ricardo Buitrago (Juan Aurich)
21) Iván Bulos (Deportivo Municipal)
22) Leao Butrón (Alianza Lima)
 
 
 
Reserva 
 
 
01) Wilfredo Baca (Cienciano)
02) Óscar Ballarta (San Martín)
03) Gerson Barreto (Universitario)
04) Renato Barrionuevo (Cienciano) 
05) Jesús Barco (Universitario)
05) Yuri Bazán (Real Garcilaso)
06) Karol Begogang (San Martín)
07) Diego Bejarano (UTC)
08) Gerardo Belandres (Deportivo Municipal)
09) Andrés Bolaños (UTC)
10) Brayan Bolívar (Sport Huancayo)
11) Sebastián Bravo (FBC Melgar)
12) Walter Brousset (Ayacucho FC)
13) Rodolfo Burguer (San Martín)
14) Paolo Bustamante (San Martín)
15) Luis Bustíos (San Martín)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Carlos Barrena (Comerciantes Unidos)
02) Edson Barrientos (Sport Boys)
03) Michael Raúl Barrientos (Atlético Minero)
04) John Barrueta (Alianza Universidad)
05) Paul Bashi (Alianza Universidad)
06) Pedro Bautista (Sport Victoria)
07) Alonso Bazalar (Alianza Universidad)
08) Brian Belline (Carlos Mannucci)
09) Renzo Benavides (Deportivo Coopsol)
10) Nelsinho Benites (San Simón)
11) GIuseppe Bermedo (Sport Boys)
12) Renato Bernales (Carlos Mannucci)
13) Enzo Borges (Comerciantes Unidos)
14) Christian Buenaño (Willy Serrato)
15) Diego Bustamante (Sport Boys)
16) Arturo Bustinza (Comerciantes Unidos)
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Erwin Balarezo (MINSA FBC)
02) Jorge Balcázar (Defensor Laure Sur)
03) Jordan Bances (Cristal Tumbes)
04) Fernando Bardales (Sport Junior)
05) Alexander Barriga (Coronel Bolognesi)
06) Kenji Barrios (Deportivo América)
07) Andy Barrueto (Municipal Kimbiri)
08) Anthony Bautista (Deportivo América)
09) Elvis Bautista (Deportivo América)
10) Joel Bautista (MINSA FBC)
11) Marco Baygorrea (Juventud La Perla)
12) Gustavo Baza (Deportivo Garcilaso)
13) Erick Becerra (Mariano Santos)
14) Fabrizio Bedoya (Coronel Bolognesi)
15) Mauricio Bedregal (Sportivo Huracán)
16) Iván Begazo (MINSA FBC)
17) Julinio Begazo (Sportivo Huracán)
18) César Benavante (La Colina FC)
19) Javier Benítez (Racing Club)
20) Luis Benites (Defensor La Bocana)
21) Steward Benites (Defensor La Bocana) 
22) Alejandro Berman (Alianza Vista Alegre)
23) Piero Bermejo (Defensor La Bocana)
24) Aldair Bermúdez (Sport La Vid)
25) David Bermúdez (Academia Cantolao)
26) Miguel Bernabé (Sociedad Tiro 28)
27) Jefferson Bernal (Construcción Civil)
28) Johnny Berrocal (Municipal Kimbiri)
29) Jean Pierre Berrospi (Atlético Huracán)
30) Darwin Blanco (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
31) Edgar Blas (Sport Áncash)
32) Augusto Brake (Deportivo Salud)
33) Klisman Bravo (Sociedad Tiro 28)
34) Romel Bravo (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
35) Ricardo Bruno (Academia Cantolao)
36) Álex Buleje (Sport Municipal)
37) David Bustamante (Sport Áncash)
38) Walter Bustamante (Unidos por el Progreso)
39) James Bustincio (Unión Fuerza Minera)
40) Jimmy Bustos (Deportivo América)