H

 
Primera 
 
01) Manuel Heredia (UTC) 
02) Eder Hermoza (Sport Huancayo)
02) Luis Hernández (FBC Melgar) 
02) Emanuel Herrera (FBC Melgar)
03) Jhoel Herrera (Real Garcilaso) 
04) Hernán Hinostroza (FBC Melgar) 
05) Alejandro Hohberg (Alianza Lima) 
06) Paolo Huamán (UTC)
06) César Huamantica (Universitario)
07) Ronal Huaccha (Unión Comercio)
08) Juan Enrique Huangal (Sport Rosario)
07) Wilber Huaynacari (Unión Comercio) 
08) Jaime Huerta (Sport Rosario)
08) Junior Huerta (Deportivo Municipal)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Brian Hermoza (Deportivo Municipal)
02) Carlos Guillermo Hernández (Sport Huancayo)
03) Giuseppe Herrera (Sport Huancayo)
04) José Hilario (Real Garcilaso) 
04) Vladimir Hood (Juan Aurich)
04) José Honores (León de Huánuco)
07) Roberto Huertas (UTC)
07) Carlos Huerto (San Martín)
08) Óscar Hurtado (San Martín)
09) Walter Hurtado (Real Garcilaso)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
02) Francisco Hernández (Deportivo Coopsol)
03) Héctor Hernández (Sport Victoria=
04) Luis Daniel Hernández (Willy Serrato)
05) Reiser Herrera (Deportivo Coopsol)
06) Daniel Hidalgo (Los Caimanes)
07) John Hinostroza (Unión Huaral)
08) Paulo Hinostroza (Atlético Minero)
09) Alexis Horna (Unión Huaral)
10) Bremen Horna (Willy Serrato)
11 Jorge Huamán (Sport Boys)
13) Andy Huaripata (Atlético Minero)
14) Miguel Huertas (Carlos Mannucci)
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Deyvis Hancco (Alfonso Ugarte)
02) Paulo Hancco (Municipal Callería)
03) José Heredia (DIM)
04) Anthony Herrera (Juventud La Perla)
05) Giuseppi Herrera (Deportivo América)
06) Junior Herrera (Academia Cantolao)
07) Junior Herrera (José Chiroque Cielo)
08) Raúl Herrera (MINSA FBC)
09) Roivito Herrera (Unidos por el Progreso)
10) Franco Hermitaño (Sociedad Tiro 28)
11) Rosmel Hermitaño (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
12) Elvis Hernández (Deportivo América)
13) Gustavo Hernández (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
14) John Hernández (Constructora Trujillo)
15) Rodrigo Hernández (Unidos por el Progreso)
16) Ronaldo Hernández (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
17) José Hidalgo (Racing FBC)
18) Royer Holgado (Alfredo Salinas)
19) César Hoyos (Construcción Civil)
20) Gerson Hoyos (Alianza Vista Alegre)
21) Jonathan Huacchillo (Sociedad Tiro 28)
22) Carlos Hualpa (Fray Martín de Porres)
23) Bryan Huamán (UDA)
24) Diego Huamán (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
25) Gerson Huamán (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
26) Gregory Huamán (Constructora Trujillo)
27) John Huamán (Racing Club)
28) Josselyn Huamán (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
29) Julio Huamán (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
30) Junior Huamán (Sportivo Huracán)
31) Pavel Huamaní (UDA)
32) Roberto Huanca (Sportivo Huracán)
33) Enrique Huangal (Racing Club)
34) Jherson Huaracha (Alfredo Salinas)
35) Ronaldo Huari (Academia Cantolao)
36) Elías Huayanay (Trilce Internacional)
37) Jhordan Huayanay (Municipal Kimbiri)
38) Jaime Huayanca (Municipal Aguaytía)
39) Bruno Hurtado (Deportivo Enersur)