L

 
Primera
 
01) Gianfranco Labarthe (Deportivo Municipal)
02) Julián Lalinde (Unión Comercio)
03) Julio Landauri (Sport Huancayo) 
04) Pier Larrauri (Deportivo Municipal) 
05) Cristian Lasso (Unión Comercio) 
05) Christian Laura (Comerciantes Unidos)
05) Anthony Lavalle (Alianza Lima)
05) Pablo Lavandeira (Sport Rosario)
06) Alexander Lecaros (Real Garcilaso)
06) Juan Carlos Lescano (León de Huánuco)
07) Dawhling Leudo (FBC Melgar)
07) Juan Diego Li (Alianza Lima)
08) Salomón Libman (Sport Rosario) 
09) Félix Lira (Alianza Atlético)
10) Marcos Lliuya (Sport Huancayo)
09) Carlos Lobatón (Sporting Cristal) 
10) Juan Diego Lojas (Real Garcilaso) 
11) Sebastián Lojas (Real Garcilaso) 
12) Andrés López (Alianza Atlético)
13) Blas López (Sport Huancayo) 
14) Edson López (Real Garcilaso)
14) Leonardo López (UTC)
15) Nilson Loyola (FBC Melgar)
16) José Luis Lozada (Comerciantes Unidos)
17) José Luján (San Martín)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Omar La Rosa (Alianza Atlético)
02) Víctor Labrín (Alianza Atlético)
03) Juan Laguna (Real Garcilaso)
04) Gabriel Lara (FBC Melgar)
05) Julio Lazo (Real Garcilaso)
07) Brackson León (Sport Huancayo)
08) Jeffry León (Cienciano)
09) Jean Paul Leyva (Juan Aurich)
09) Diego Limaymanta (Sport Huancayo)
10) Marcos Lino (Deportivo Municipal)
12) Alexander Llanos (Alianza Lima)
13) Carlos Llerena (San Martín)
16) Jarvey López (León de Huánuco)
17) José Luis López (Alianza Lima)
18) Kerin López (León de Huánuco)
19) Marcos López (San Martín)
19) Mauricio López (Deportivo Municipal)
20) Agustín Lozano (Juan Aurich) 
21) Michael Lucana (Real Garcilaso)
23) Jairo Luy (Deportivo Municipal)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
01) Luis Laguna (Sport Victoria)
02) César Láinez (Sport Victoria)
03) Johnny Lalopú (Los Caimanes)
04) Carlos Laura (Atlético Minero)
06) William Laya (Unión Huaral)
07) Carlos Lazón (Unión Huaral)
08) Víctor Leal (Comerciantes Unidos)
09) Jaime Linares (Deportivo Coopsol)
10) Antonio Lizarbe (San Simón)
11) Ronald Llatas (Comerciantes Unidos)
12) Maximiliano Lombardi (Los Caimanes)
13) Alexis López (Carlos Mannucci)
14) Rodrigo López (Unión Huaral)
16) Javier Ludowieg (Sport Boys)
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Richard La Rosa (José Chiroque Cielo) 
02) Anderson La Torre (Bagua Grande FC)
03) Christian La Torre (Unión Fuerza Minera)
04) Herald La Torre (Deportivo Garcilaso)
05) Kevin Landacay (Sport Boys Tocache)
06) Emerson Lara (Player Villafuerte)
07) José Luis Lara (Unidos por el Progreso)
08) Kevin Larrea (Construcción Civil)
09) Johnny Lau (Defensor La Bocana)
10) Herbert Laura (Sport Junior)
11) Kevin Laura (Coronel Bolognesi)
12) José Lauy (Municipal Callería)
13) Juniors Lázaro (Juventud La Perla)
14) Edson Leaño (Deportivo Enersur)
15) Mesacc Leguía (Sport Municipal)
16) Yover Leguía (Sport Municipal)
17) Ney Leyva (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
18) José Alberto León (Defensor Laure Sur)
19) Josef León (Sociedad Tiro 28)
20) Luis Alberto León (Bagua Grande FC) 
21) Piero León (Coronel Bolognesi)
22) Walter León (Sociedad Tiro 28)
23) Carlos Leveau (Unión Tarapoto)
24) Walter Lima (UDA)
25) Roly Limay (Unión Bambamarca)
26) Guillermo Linares (Player Villafuerte) 
27) Patricio Linares (Bolívar FC)
28) Diego Liza (Defensor Laure Sur)
29) Adan Llamoca (Atlético Huracán)
30) Giovanni Llanos (Juventud La Perla)
31) Alan Llerena (Sportivo Huracán)
32) Edward Llerena (Bolívar FC)
33) Ronald Loayza (Deportivo Enersur)
34) Tristán Lobo (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
35) David López (Bolívar FC)
36) Gabriel López (Sport Junior)
37) Mauricio López (Atlético Huracán) (Arquero)
38) Ronald López (MINSA FBC)
39) William López (Constructora Trujillo)
40) Xiomar López (Bagua Grande FC)
41) Brandon Loyola (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
42) Jorge Lozada (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
43) Abed Lozano (Municipal Kimbiri)
44) Christian Lozano (Trilce Internacional)
45) Danny Lozano (DIM)
46) Diego Lozano (Deportivo Salud)
47) Horacio Ludeña (Mariano Santos)