M

 
Primera
 
01) Evany Machahuay (Unión Comercio)
02) Guillermo Maidana (Deportivo Municipal)
03) Nicolás Mana (San Martín)
04) Reimond Manco (Alianza Lima) 
05) Diego Manicero (Sporting Cristal) 
06) José Miguel Manzaneda (Juan Aurich)
07) Neil Marcos (FBC Melgar) 
08) Juan Carlos Mariño (León de Huánuco) 
09) Matías Martínez (Sporting Cristal)
10) Fernando Martinuzzi (César Vallejo) 
11) Robinson Matamoro (Sport Loreto)
12) Gonzalo Maulella (Ayacucho FBC) 
13) Luis Mayme (Comerciantes Unidos)
13) Diego Mayora (Deportivo Municipal)
14) César Mayuri (Sport Huancayo) 
15) Alfredo Mazacotte (Ayacucho FC)
16) Mauricio Mazzetti (Juan Aurich)
16) César Medina (Sport Loreto)
17) Nicolás Medina (Sport Huancayo) 
18) Álvaro Medrano (Deportivo Municipal)
19) Christian Mejía (Alianza Lima)
20) Giordano Mendoza (Universitario)
21) José Mendoza (UTC) 
22) Roberto Merino (Unión Comercio) 
23) Antonio Meza Cuadra (Sport Huancayo) 
24) Marcos Miers (Alianza Lima)
25) Pablo Míguez (Alianza Lima) 
26) Donald Millán (UTC) 
27) William Mimbela (Alianza Lima) 
28) Anthony Molina (San Martín) 
29) Jorge Molina (Ayacucho FBC) 
30) Johnnier Montaño (FBC Melgar) 
31) Mauricio Montes (César Vallejo) 
32) Daniel Morales (Sport Huancayo) 
33) Diego Morales (Cienciano)
34) Juan Morales (César Vallejo) 
35) Kevin Moreno (UTC)
35) Sergio Moreno (Deportivo Municipal)
35) Walter Moreno (Unión Comercio) 
36) Atilio Muente (Alianza Atlético) 
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Johan Madrid (Cienciano)
02) Carlos Maldonado (Universitario)
03) Gonzalo Maldonado (FBC Melgar)
04) César Marañón (San Martín)
05) Anthony Marín (UTC)
06) Maykel Marín (Sport Huancayo)
07) José Marina (Alianza Lima)
08) Jordan Marnghitr (San Martín)
09) Anthony Maylle (San Martín)
10) Juan Mayo (Sport Huancayo)
11) Alejandro Medina (San Martín)
12) Jonathan Medina (FBC Melgar)
13) Jesús Mendieta (Sporting Cristal)
13) José Carlos Mesías (Alianza Lima)
14) Christian Miranda (Real Garcilaso)
15) César Mogollón (Unión Comercio)
16) Ederson Mogollón (Unión Comercio)
17) Diego Montalvo (Sporting Cristal)
18) Pedro Montesinos (Unión Comercio)
19) Luis Fernando Montoya (Universitario)
20) Alfredo Morales (Alianza Lima)
21) Junior Morales (Universitario)
22) Stalin Morales (Sport Huancayo)
24) Adrián Mujica (Juan Aurich)
25) Giuliano Muñoz (UTC)
26) Jorge Murrugarra (UTC)
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Mauricio Mafla (Deportivo Coopsol)
02) Anthony Mamani (Willy Serrato)
03) Diego Martínez (Carlos Mannucci)
04) Fernando Martínez (Los Caimanes)
05) Iván Martínez (Carlos Mannucci)
06) Fernando Masías (Sport Victoria)
08) VIcente Mena (Atlético Minero)
09) Ayrton Mendoza (Atlético Minero)
10) José Mesarina (Los Caimanes)
11) Miguel Mesta (Willy Serrato)
12) Anderson Mineiro (Unión Huaral)
13) Pedro Miranda (Sport Victoria)
14) Alejandro Molina (Comerciantes Unidos)
15) Henderson Monasterio (Atlético Torino)
16) Alberto Monserrate (San Simón)
17) Rafael Montes (Deportivo Coopsol)
18) Hugo Montoya Bustíos (Unión Huaral)
19) Alexis Mora (Unión Huaral)
20) Anthony Morales (Comerciantes Unidos)
21) Giovanny Morales (San Simón)
22) César Moreira (Carlos Mannucci)
23) Rubén Mori (Alianza Universidad)
24) Miguel Mostto (San Simón)
25 Ángel Muchotrigo (Atlético Minero)
26) Luiggi Muchotrigo (Atlético Minero)
27) Jonathan Muñoz (Sport Boys) 
28) Joseph Muñoz (Sport Boys)
29) Renzo Muñoz (Willy Serrato)
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Diego Macedo (Deportivo Garcilaso)
02) Franco Macedo (Alfonso Ugarte)
03) Moisés Machaca (Unión Fuerza Minera)
04) Christian Machuca (Defensor Laure Sur)
05) Luis Magallanes (Unión Fuerza Minera)
06) Juan José Magán (DELUSA)
07) David Maguiña (Sport Áncash)
08) John Gabriel Maldonado (Sport Boys Tocache)
09) Eddie Malpartida (Mariano Santos)
10) Luis Malpartida (Mariano Santos)
11) Damián Malqui (Real Sociedad)
12) Dennis Mamani (Unión Fuerza Minera)
13) Héctor Mamani (Sport Junior)
14) Reynaldo Mamani (Alfonso Ugarte)
15) Karl Manchego (Alfredo Salinas)
16) Jonathan Marcelo (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
17) Anthony Márquez (Bolívar FC)
18) Jonathan Marticorena (Sport La Vid)
19) Christian Martínez (MINSA FBC)
20) Edder Martínez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
21) Jeremy Martínez (DIM)
22) Jerson Martínez (Unión Bambamarca)
23) Johan Martínez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
24) Luis César Martínez (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
25) Marco Martínez (Sportivo Huracán)
26) Michael Martínez (Defensor Laure Sur)
27) Ricardo Martino (DIM)
28) John Matías (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
29) Andy Matta (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
30) Johnny Mattos (Deportivo La Salud)
31) Rafael Mauri (Racing FBC)
32) Martín Mayta (Juventud La Perla)
33) Wesley Maza (José Chiroque Cielo)
34) Erick Medina (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
35) Luis Mego (Unión Bambamarca)
36) Josué Mejía (Fray Martín de Porres)
37) Kevin Mejía (Sport Áncash)
38) Henry Meléndez (Sportivo Huracán)
39) Joyce Meléndez (Bolívar FC)
40) Benjamín Mello (Municipal Callería)
41) Martín Melo (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
42) Kennedy Méndez (Racing FBC)
43) Paolo Méndez (Deportivo Garcilaso)
44) Ángelo Mendoza (Alianza Vista Alegre)
45) Erick Mendoza (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
46) Israel Mendoza (Defensor Laure Sur)
47) Javier Mendoza (Deportivo América)
48) Marco Mendoza (Juventud La Perla)
49) Ronald Mendoza (Fray Martín de Porres)
50) Freddy Menocal (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
51) Mario Mergoza (Juventud La Perla)
52) Bruno Merino (Unión Bambamarca)
53) Kullman Merino (Defensor La Bocana)
54) Darwin Meza (Municipal Kimbiri)
55) Gianfranco Meza (Deportivo Enersur)
56) Diego Millo (Deportivo Enersur)
57) Roberto Mocarro (Alianza Vista Alegre)
58) Helton Mogollón (Cristal Tumbes)
59) Irwin Mogollón (Construcción Civil)
60) Julio Mogollón (Sport La Vid)
61) Francesco Moncada (Unión Tarapoto)
62) Jairo Monsalve (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
63) Félix Monserrate (Deportivo América)
64) Luis Montalico (Alfonso Ugarte)
65) James Montalvo (Deportivo Garcilaso)
66) Luis Montalvo (Trilce Internacional)
67) Pablo Monterrey (Alfredo Salinas)
68) Hans Montes (MINSA FBC)
69) Luis Montoya (Defensor La Bocana)
70) Fernando Mora (Unidos por el Progreso)
71) Junior Mora (Sport Municipal)
72) Luis Martín Mora (Atlético Huracán)
73) Bryan Morales (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
74) Josué Morales (Juventud La Perla)
75) Patrick Morales (Constructora Trujillo)
76) Rubén Morán (Cristal Tumbes)
77) Víctor Hugo Morán (Cristal Tumbes)
78) Johnny Moreno (Unión Bambamarca)
79) Jean Carlos Moreyra (Municipal Callería)
80) Juan Fernando Mori (Unión Fuerza Minera)
81) Ramiro Moscoso (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
82) Giancarlos Motta (Unión Tarapoto)
83) Aarón Moya (Unión Bambamarca)
84) Aldo Mozombite (Municipal Aguaytía)