M

 
Primera
 
01) Evany Machahuay (Unión Comercio)
02) Johan Madrid (Sport Rosario)
03) Carlos Maldonado (Universitario)
04) Reimond Manco (Unión Comercio) 
05) Diego Manicero (Universitario) 
06 José Miguel Manzaneda (Academia Cantolao)
07) Neil Marcos (FBC Melgar) 
08) Juan Carlos Mariño (Academia Cantolao) 
09) Leandro Martín (Academia Cantolao)
10) Luis Mayme (Comerciantes Unidos)
11) Juan Mayo (Sport Huancayo)
12) Diego Mayora (Deportivo Municipal)
13) Mauricio Mazzetti (Juan Aurich)
14) Jonathan Medina (Real Garcilaso)
15) Álvaro Medrano (Deportivo Municipal)
16) Giordano Mendoza (Universitario)
17) Antonio Meza Cuadra (Alianza Atlético) 
18) Donald Millán (UTC) 
19) William Mimbela (Ayacucho FC) 
20) Diego Minaya (Sport Huancayo)
21) Matías Mirabaje (Unión Comercio)
22) Ederson Mogollón (Academia Cantolao)
23) Mauricio Montes (Sport Huancayo) 
24) Pedro Montesinos (Unión Comercio)
25) José Montiel (Sport Huancayo)
26) Daniel Morales (Sport Huancayo) 
27) Juan Morales (Ayacucho FC) 
28) Junior Morales (Universitario)
29) Stalin Morales (Sport Huancayo)
30) Kevin Moreno (UTC)
31) Sergio Moreno (Deportivo Municipal)
32) Atilio Muente (Academia Cantolao) 
33) Adrián Mujica (Juan Aurich)
34) Jorge Murrugarra (UTC)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Jordan Machaca (Unión Comercio)
02) Sebastián Maldonado (FBC Melgar)
03) Jan Malpartida (Deportivo Municipal)
04) Cristian Maquera (Ayacucho FC)
05) César Yordano Marañón (San Martín)
06) Zoiler Marengo (Alianza Atlético)
07) Anthony Marín (UTC)
08) José Marina (Alianza Lima)
09) Jaircinho Márquez (Academia Cantolao)
10) Daniel Martínez (Deportivo Municipal)
11) Joe Martínez (Sport Huancayo)
12) Andrés Medina (Real Garcilaso)
13) Franco Medina (Alianza Lima)
14) Berghy Medrano (Sport Huancayo)
15) Moisés Medrano (Ayacucho FC)
16) Fernando Melgar (San Martín)
17) Nicolás Menacho (Alianza Atlético)
18) Nilson Menacho (Comerciantes Unidos)
19) Rodrigo Menacho (Sport Huancayo)
20) Carlos Mendieta (Alianza Lima)
21) Jesús Mendieta (Sport Rosario)
22) Elmer Miranda (Real Garcilaso)
23) Luis Miranda (Universitario)
24) Ronaldo Miranda (Alianza Atlético)
25) Juan Diego Mochocco (Ayacucho FC)
26) Brahyan Montenegro (Juan Aurich)
27) José Luis Montoya (San Martín)
28) Oslimg Mora (Alianza Lima)
29) Arturo Morán (Academia Cantolao) 
30) Denilson Morocco (FBC Melgar)
31) Nicola Mossoni (Deportivo Municipal)
32) Piero Muñoz (Ayacucho FC)
33) Christian Musto (Academia Cantolao)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Alex Magallanes (Defensor La Bocana)
02) Héctor Magallanes (Willy Serrato)
03) Luis Magallanes (Unión Huaral)
04) David Maguiña (Sport Áncash)
05) Luis Maguiño (Willy Serrato)
06) Renzo Manay (Unión Huaral)
07) Karl Manchego (Alfredo Salinas)
08) Ángelo Mannucci (Carlos Mannucci)
09) Luis Manco (Sport Áncash)
10) Jean Paul Maraví (Cultural Santa Rosa)
11) Eder Martínez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
12) Fernando Martínez (Defensor La Bocana)
13) Fernando Martinuzzi (Sport Boys)
14) César Mayurí (Unión Huaral)
15) Alfredo Mazacotte (Cienciano)
16) César Medina (Carlos Mannucci)
17) Cristian Mejía (Carlos Mannucci)
18) Franco Melgar (Sport Loreto)
19) Bryant Meliton (Willy Serrato)
20) Ángello Mendoza (Los Caimanes)
21) José Mendoza (Sport Victoria)
22) Elbert Merino (Defensor La Bocana)
23) José Mesarina (Defensor La Bocana)
24) Miguel Mesta (Los Caimanes)
25) Ángel Meza (Cultural Santa Rosa)
26) Manuel Millares (César Vallejo)
27) Aldo Minaya (Sport Loreto)
28) Anderson Mineiro (Alfredo Salinas)
29) Alejandro Molina (Sport Victoria)
30) Jesús Molina (Sport Loreto)
31) Jorge Molina (Carlos Mannucci)
32) Diego Montalvo (Sport Loreto)
33) Johnnier Montaño (Sport Boys)
34) Pablo Monterrey (Alfredo Salinas)
35) Rafael Montes (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
36) Hugo Montoya Bustíos (Sport Loreto)
37) Alexis Mora (Sport Victoria)
38) Anthony Morales (Sport Victoria)
39) Diego Morales (Cienciano)
40) Giovanny Morales (Cultural Santa Rosa)
41) Juan Mori (Unión Huaral)
42) Erick Morillo (César Vallejo)
43) Jeral Moscoso (Alfredo Salinas)
44) John Mosquera (Willy Serrato)
45) Franco Munar (Los Caimanes)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Diego Macedo (Deportivo Garcilaso)
02) Franco Macedo (Alfonso Ugarte)
03) Moisés Machaca (Unión Fuerza Minera)
04) Christian Machuca (Defensor Laure Sur)
06) Juan José Magán (DELUSA)
07) David Maguiña (Sport Áncash)
08) John Gabriel Maldonado (Sport Boys Tocache)
09) Eddie Malpartida (Mariano Santos)
10) Luis Malpartida (Mariano Santos)
11) Damián Malqui (Real Sociedad)
12) Dennis Mamani (Unión Fuerza Minera)
13) Héctor Mamani (Sport Junior)
14) Reynaldo Mamani (Alfonso Ugarte)
16) Jonathan Marcelo (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
17) Maykel Marín (Sao Paulo Vicentino)
18) Jordan Marnghitr (Deportivo Venus)
17) Anthony Márquez (Bolívar FC)
18) Jonathan Marticorena (Sport La Vid)
19) Christian Martínez (MINSA FBC)
20) Irwing Martínez (Atlético Grau)
21) Jeremy Martínez (DIM)
22) Jerson Martínez (Unión Bambamarca)
23) Johan Martínez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
24) Luis César Martínez (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
25) Marco Martínez (Sportivo Huracán)
26) Michael Martínez (Defensor Laure Sur)
27) Ricardo Martino (DIM)
28) John Matías (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
29) Andy Matta (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
30) Johnny Mattos (Deportivo La Salud)
31) Rafael Mauri (Racing FBC)
32) Martín Mayta (Juventud La Perla)
33) Wesley Maza (José Chiroque Cielo)
34) Erick Medina (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
35) Luis Mego (Unión Bambamarca)
36) Josué Mejía (Fray Martín de Porres)
37) Kevin Mejía (Sport Áncash)
38) Henry Meléndez (Sportivo Huracán)
39) Joyce Meléndez (Bolívar FC)
40) Benjamín Mello (Municipal Callería)
41) Martín Melo (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
42) Kennedy Méndez (Racing FBC)
43) Paolo Méndez (Deportivo Garcilaso)
45) Erick Mendoza (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
46) Israel Mendoza (Defensor Laure Sur)
47) Javier Mendoza (Deportivo América)
48) Marco Mendoza (Juventud La Perla)
49) Ronald Mendoza (Fray Martín de Porres)
50) Freddy Menocal (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
51) Mario Mergoza (Juventud La Perla)
52) Bruno Merino (Unión Bambamarca)
53) Kullman Merino (Defensor La Bocana)
54) Darwin Meza (Municipal Kimbiri)
55) Gianfranco Meza (Deportivo Enersur)
56) Diego Millo (Deportivo Enersur)
57) Cristian Miranda (Deportivo Garcilaso)
57) Roberto Mocarro (Alianza Vista Alegre)
58) Helton Mogollón (Cristal Tumbes)
59) Irwin Mogollón (Construcción Civil)
60) Julio Mogollón (Sport La Vid)
61) Francesco Moncada (Unión Tarapoto)
62) Jairo Monsalve (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
63) Félix Monserrate (Deportivo América)
64) Luis Montalico (Alfonso Ugarte)
65) James Montalvo (Deportivo Garcilaso)
66) Luis Montalvo (Trilce Internacional)
68) Hans Montes (MINSA FBC)
69) Luis Montoya (Defensor La Bocana)
70) Fernando Mora (Unidos por el Progreso)
71) Junior Mora (Sport Municipal)
72) Luis Martín Mora (Atlético Huracán)
73) Bryan Morales (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
74) Josué Morales (Juventud La Perla)
75) Patrick Morales (Constructora Trujillo)
76) Rubén Morán (Cristal Tumbes)
77) Víctor Hugo Morán (Cristal Tumbes)
78) Johnny Moreno (Unión Bambamarca)
79) Jean Carlos Moreyra (Municipal Callería)
81) Ramiro Moscoso (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
82) Giancarlos Motta (Unión Tarapoto)
83) Aarón Moya (Unión Bambamarca)
84) Aldo Mozombite (Municipal Aguaytía)