P

 
Primera
 
01) Fernando Pacheco (Sporting Cristal)
02) Germán Pacheco (Alianza Lima) 
03) Lionard Pajoy (Alianza Lima)
03) Mario Palomino (FBC Melgar)
04) Leandro Paschetta (Deportivo Municipal)
05) Emmanuel Páucar (Universitario)
06) Kerwin Peixoto (Cienciano) 
07) Raúl Penalillo (Inti Gas Deportes) 
08) Diego Penny (FBC Melgar) 
09) Sergio Peña (Alianza Lima)
10) Víctor Peña (Sport Huancayo) 
11) Luis Perea (Sport Huancayo) 
12) César Pereyra (Sporting Cristal)
13) Ángel Pérez (Sport Loreto)
14) Aldair Perleche (Juan Aurich)
15) Johan Pineda (Sport Loreto)
16) Joel Pinto (Sport Huancayo) 
17) Christian Pinzón (Alianza Atlético) 
18) Diego Pizarro (Cienciano) 
19) Andy Polo (Universitario)
20) Junior Ponce (San Martín) 
21) Amilton Prado (León de Huánuco) 
22) Carlos Preciado (Alianza Lima) 
23) Franco Pretell (UTC)
24) Juan Pretel (Real Garcilaso) 
25) Daniel Prieto (Alianza Lima)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Keyvin Paico (Universitario)
02) Bruno Pajuelo (León de Huánuco)
03) Luis Edgardo Palacios Rocío (Alianza Atlético)
04) Gerson Panduro (Universitario)
05) Hugo Párraga (Deportivo Municipal)
06) Giancarlo Peña (UTC)
07) Romel Peña (Real Garcilaso)
08) Pedro Peral (Deportivo Municipal)
09) Juan Carlos Peralta (Universitario)
10) Vides Pérez (Sport Loreto)
11) Samuel Pinedo (Sporting Cristal)
12) Ichiro Plasencia (César Vallejo)
13) Pedro Poma (Deportivo Municipal)
14) Ébert Portella (Deportivo Municipal)
15) Bryan Prado (Sport Loreto)
16) Willy Pretel (San Martín)
17) Kevin Príncipe (FBC Melgar)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Christian Pabón (San Simón)
02) Álvaro Palacios (Sport Victoria)
03) Marcelo Pappano (Los Caimanes)
04) Ismael Pereda (Carlos Mannucci)
05) Joao Pereyra (Sport Victoria)
06) Carlos Pérez (Deportivo Coopsol)
07) Fernando Pérez (Sport Boys)
08) Julio César Pérez (Los Caimanes)
09) Sebastián Pinedo (Unión Huaral)
10) Juan Carlos Portilla (Atlético Minero)
11) Ricardo Portocarrero (Comerciantes Unidos)
12) Janio Posito (Los Caimanes)
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Edward Pacheco (Municipal Kimbiri)
02) Fabricio Pacheco (Deportivo Garcilaso)
03) Josimar Pacheco (Sport Áncash)
04) Sebastián Pacho (Atlético Huracán)
05) Edson Paitán (UDA)
06) Hugo Paitán (Racing FBC)
07) Miguel Pajares (Racing Club)
08) Carlos Palma (Unión Tarapoto)
09) Jorge Palomino (Trilce Internacional)
10) Ulises Palomino (Municipal Kimbiri)
11) Juan Pandal (Alfredo Salinas)
12) Bryan Panduro (Mariano Santos)
13) Edson Panta (Defensor La Bocana)
14) Carlos Paredes (Bagua Grande FC)
15) Edwin Paredes (Mariano Santos)
16) Hristo Paredes (La Colina FC)
17) Luis Paredes (UDA)
18) Gerson Parra (La Colina FC)
19) Roy Pasca (Sportivo Huracán)
20) David Patiño (Sport La Vid)
21) Ángel Páucar (José Chiroque Cielo)
22) Percy Paz (Deportivo Enersur)
23) Héctor Pecho (Deportivo América)
24) Waldir Pelezuelos (Municipal Kimbiri)
25) Alexander Pelleza (Juventud La Perla)
26) Albert Peña (Cristal Tumbes)
27) Deiver Peña (Constructora Trujillo)
28) Harold Peña (DELUSA)
29) Jesús Peña (Cristal Tumbes)
30) Sebastián Peña (Constructora Trujillo)
31) Antonio Peralta (DIM)
32) Carlos Peralta (DIM)
33) Rivaldo Peralta (Fray Martín de Porres)
34) Jean Franco Perea (Atlético Huracán)
35) Alaín Pérez (MINSA FBC)
36) Geyner Pérez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
37) Iván Pérez (Bolívar FC)
38) Luis Miguel Pérez (Deportivo América)
39) Alexander Pezo (Unión Tarapoto) 
40) Carlos Pilco (Municipal Kimbiri)
41) John Pillaca (Player Villafuerte)
42) Alid Pinedo (Municipal Aguaytía)
43) Anderson Pinedo (Sport Boys Tocache)
44) Bryan Pinedo (Unión Tarapoto)
45) Huxley Pinedo (Municipal Aguaytía)
46) Jaime Pinedo (MINSA FBC)
47) Renzo Pinedo (Mariano Santos)
48) Jhordan Pinto (Deportivo Enersur)
49) René Pinto (Atlético Huracán)
50) Emmanuel Piña (Deportivo Salud)
51) Freddy Piña (Deportivo Salud)
52) Juan Carlos Piñán (Sociedad Tiro 28)
53) Luis Piñarreta (Defensor La Bocana)
54) Jorge Pisco (Sport Boys Tocache)
55) José Pisco (Sport Boys Tocache)
56) Kevin Ponce (Juventud La Perla)
57) Miguel Ángel Ponce (Trilce Internacional)
58) Rudyger Ponce (Sociedad Tiro 28)
59) Víctor Porras (Deportivo Enersur)
60) Guillermo Portilla (Sport Junior)
61) Jardy Portocarrero (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
62) Portocarrero (Unidos por el Progreso)
63) Claudio Prado (Coronel Bolognesi)
64) Kart Preciado (José Chiroque Cielo) 
65) Kevin Prieto (Academia Cantolao)
66) Ricardo Prieto (Construcción Civil)
67) Juan Puyén (Alianza Vista Alegre)