P

 
Primera
 
01) Fernando Pacheco (Sporting Cristal)
02) Germán Pacheco (Alianza Lima) 
03) Keyvin Paico (Academia Cantolao)
04) Lionard Pajoy (Alianza Lima)
05) Jonathan Palacios (Alianza Atlético) 
06) William Palacios (Comerciantes Unidos)
07) Mario Palomino (Deportivo Municipal)
08) Richard Palomino (Sport Rosario)
09) Marcelo Pappano (Juan Aurich)
10) Emmanuel Páucar (Universitario)
11) Raúl Penalillo (Ayacucho FC) 
12) Diego Penny (FBC Melgar) 
13) Víctor Peña (Sport Huancayo) 
14) Luis Perea (Sport Rosario) 
15) Ángel Pérez (Comerciantes Unidos)
16) Carlos Pérez (Comerciantes Unidos)
17) Juan Carlos Pérez (Comerciantes Unidos)
18) Aldair Perleche (Juan Aurich)
19) Samuel Pinedo (Academia Cantolao)
20) Joel Pinto (Sport Huancayo) 
21) Marcos Pirchio (Ayacucho FC)
22) Diego Pizarro (Academia Cantolao) 
23) Junior Ponce (San Martín) 
24) Janio Posito (Sport Rosario)
25) Carlos Preciado (Sport Huancayo) 
26) Willy Pretel (Academia Cantolao)
27) Daniel Prieto (Alianza Lima)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Óscar Pacheco (Universitario)
02) Brandon Palacios (Sporting Cristal)
03) Nick Palacios (Ayacucho FC)
04) Iván Paliza (Real Garcilaso)
05) Franz Palomino (Real Garcilaso)
06) Kleiber Palomino (Universitario)
07) Franklin Panduro (Unión Comercio)
08) Carlos Paredes (Comerciantes Unidos)
09) Renzo Paredes (FBC Melgar)
10) José Parodi (Universitario)
11) Joel Páucar (Sport Huancayo)
12) José Roberto Peña (Comerciantes Unidos)
13) Kevin Peña (Sporting Cristal)
14) Pablo Peña (San Martín)
15) Percy Peña (Real Garcilaso)
16) Pedro Peral (Deportivo Municipal)
17) Dany Peralta (Juan Aurich)
18) Luis Peralta (Comerciantes Unidos)
19) Walter Pimentel (UTC)
20) Jessy Pinedo (Comerciantes Unidos)
21) Alberto Pinto (FBC Melgar)
22) Eduardo Pita (Deportivo Municipal)
23) Jonathan Polo (Sport Rosario)
24) Álex Poma (Alianza Atlético)
25) Meclarte Pomahuacre (Ayacucho FC)
26) Ángel Ponce (Sport Rosario)
27) Jefferson Portales (Sporting Cristal)
28) Fabio Pozo (Alianza Lima)
29) Bryan Prada (Unión Comercio)
30) Iga Prado (UTC)
31) José Pretel (UTC)
32) Kevin Príncipe (FBC Melgar)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Christian Pabón (Cultural Santa Rosa)
02) Josshimar Pacheco (Deportivo Coopsol)
02) Álvaro Palacios (Sport Victoria)
03) Rudy Palomino (Cienciano)
03) Juan Pandal (Alfredo Salinas)
03) Gerson Panduro (Sport Victoria)
04) Rubén Páucar (Defensor La Bocana)
04) Paulo Penalillo (Cienciano)
04) Giancarlo Peña (César Vallejo)
05) Joseph Peña (Alfredo Salinas)
05) Pedro Peral (Unión Huaral)
04) Ismael Pereda (Carlos Mannucci)
05) Joao Pereyra (Sport Victoria)
07) Diego Pérez (Carlos Mannucci)
07) Fernando Pérez (Sport Boys)
08) Julio César Pérez (Los Caimanes)
09) Vides Pérez (Sport Loreto)
09) Daniel Pescorán (Carlos Mannucci)
09) Johan Pineda (Alfredo Salinas)
09) Alonso Pinedo (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
09) Sebastián Pinedo (Unión Huaral)
10) Ichiro Plasencia (Los Caimanes)
11) Jordi Polo (Carlos Mannucci)
11) Ebert Portella (Sport Loreto)
10) Juan Carlos Portilla (Atlético Minero)
11) Ricardo Portocarrero (Comerciantes Unidos)
12) Brayan Prado (Sport Loreto)
12) Franco Pretell (Willy Serrato)
13)  Juan Pretel (César Vallejo)
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Edward Pacheco (Municipal Kimbiri)
02) Fabricio Pacheco (Deportivo Garcilaso)
04) Sebastián Pacho (Atlético Huracán)
05) Edson Paitán (UDA)
06) Hugo Paitán (Racing FBC)
07) Miguel Pajares (Racing Club)
08) Bruno Pajuelo (León de Huánuco)
08) Carlos Palma (Unión Tarapoto)
09) Jorge Palomino (Trilce Internacional)
10) Ulises Palomino (Municipal Kimbiri)
12) Bryan Panduro (Mariano Santos)
13) Edson Panta (Defensor La Bocana)
14) Carlos Paredes (Bagua Grande FC)
15) Edwin Paredes (Mariano Santos)
16) Hristo Paredes (La Colina FC)
17) Luis Paredes (UDA)
18) Omar Paredes (Deportivo El Inca)
18) Gerson Parra (La Colina FC)
19) Roy Pasca (Sportivo Huracán)
20) David Patiño (Sport La Vid)
21) Ángel Páucar (José Chiroque Cielo)
22) Percy Paz (Deportivo Enersur)
23) Héctor Pecho (Deportivo América)
24) Waldir Pelezuelos (Municipal Kimbiri)
25) Alexander Pelleza (Juventud La Perla)
26) Albert Peña (Cristal Tumbes)
27) Deiver Peña (Constructora Trujillo)
28) Harold Peña (DELUSA)
29) Jesús Peña (Cristal Tumbes)
30) Sebastián Peña (Constructora Trujillo)
31) Antonio Peralta (DIM)
32) Carlos Peralta (DIM)
33) Rivaldo Peralta (Fray Martín de Porres)
34) Jean Franco Perea (Atlético Huracán)
35) Alaín Pérez (MINSA FBC)
36) Geyner Pérez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
37) Iván Pérez (Bolívar FC)
38) Luis Miguel Pérez (Deportivo América)
39) Alexander Pezo (Unión Tarapoto) 
40) Carlos Pilco (Municipal Kimbiri)
41) John Pillaca (Player Villafuerte)
42) Alid Pinedo (Municipal Aguaytía)
43) Anderson Pinedo (Sport Boys Tocache)
44) Bryan Pinedo (Unión Tarapoto)
45) Huxley Pinedo (Municipal Aguaytía)
46) Jaime Pinedo (MINSA FBC)
47) Renzo Pinedo (Mariano Santos)
48) Jhordan Pinto (Deportivo Enersur)
49) René Pinto (Atlético Huracán)
50) Emmanuel Piña (Deportivo Salud)
51) Freddy Piña (Deportivo Salud)
52) Juan Carlos Piñán (Sociedad Tiro 28)
53) Luis Piñarreta (Defensor La Bocana)
54) Jorge Pisco (Sport Boys Tocache)
55) José Pisco (Sport Boys Tocache)
56) Kevin Ponce (Juventud La Perla)
57) Miguel Ángel Ponce (Trilce Internacional)
58) Rudyger Ponce (Sociedad Tiro 28)
59) Víctor Porras (Deportivo Enersur)
60) Guillermo Portilla (Sport Junior)
61) Jardy Portocarrero (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
62) Portocarrero (Unidos por el Progreso)
63) Claudio Prado (Coronel Bolognesi)
64) Kart Preciado (José Chiroque Cielo) 
65) Kevin Prieto (Academia Cantolao)
66) Ricardo Prieto (Construcción Civil)
67) Juan Puyén (Alianza Vista Alegre)