R

 
Primera
 
 
01) Eduardo Rabanal (Deportivo Municipal)
02) Jesús Rabanal (Sport Rosario) 
03) Darwin Ramírez (Sport Rosario)
03) Erinson Ramírez (Alianza Lima)
04) Luis Ramírez (Alianza Lima)
05) Alfredo Ramúa (Real Garcilaso) 
06) Franco Razzotti (Deportivo Municipal)
07) Renzo Reaños (UTC) 
08) Andy Reátegui (Universitario)
09) Francesco Recalde (Ayacucho FC) 
10) Ítalo Regalado (Deportivo Municipal)
10) Sergio Reina (Sport Loreto)
11) Hernán Rengifo (Universitario) 
12) Ramón Rengifo (Juan Aurich)
12) Edy Rentería (Unión Comercio)
13) Pedro Requena (FBC Melgar) 
14) Edwin Retamoso (Real Garcilaso) 
15) Renzo Revoredo (Sporting Cristal) 
16) Deyair Reyes (Alianza Atlético) 
17) Jeickson Reyes (Juan Aurich) 
18) Jerson Reyes (Sport Rosario)
18) Omar Reyes (Unión Comercio) 
19) Hansell Riojas (Alianza Lima) 
20) Gino Ríos (Sport Loreto)
21) Steven Rivadeneyra (Alianza Atlético)
22) Janeiler Rivas (Alianza Atlético)
23) Luis Rivas (Juan Aurich)
23) Oswaldo Rivas (Sport Loreto)
24) Willy Rivas (Comerciantes Unidos) 
25) José Rivera (Unión Comercio)
25) Jorge Rivera (Sport Loreto) 
26) Javier Robles (UTC)
27) Elsar Rodas (Juan Aurich)
27) Alberto Rodríguez (Universitario)
28) Jean Franco Rodríguez (Alianza Atlético)
29) Kike Rodríguez (Comerciantes Unidos)
29) Marco Aldair Rodríguez (Alianza Atlético)
30) Ramón Rodríguez (Real Garcilaso) 
31) Alexis Rojas (Sporting Cristal)
32) Alfredo Rojas (Juan Aurich) 
33) Víctor Rojas (UTC)
33) Ángel Romero (Universitario) 
34) Ricardo Ronceros (Sport Huancayo) 
35) Nelson Roque (Alianza Atlético) 
36) Exar Rosales (Comerciantes Unidos) 
36) Junior Ross (Juan Aurich) 
37) Anthony Rossel (Comerciantes Unidos)
38) Víctor Rossel (Juan Aurich) 
39) Jeremy Rostaing (César Vallejo) 
40) Raúl Ruidíaz (Universitario) 
41) César Ruiz (Sport Huancayo) 
42) Ronald Ruiz (Unión Comercio) 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Máximo Rabines (César Vallejo)
02) Diego Ramírez (UTC)
03) Flavio Ramírez (Sporting Cristal)
04) Giancarlo Ramírez (Ayacucho FC)
05) Aldair Ramos (Alianza Lima)
06) Anthony Ramos (Juan Aurich)
06) José Ramos (Alianza Lima)
07) Piero Luis Ratto (Juan Aurich)
07) Santiago Rebagliatti (Deportivo Municipal)
10) Sergio Rengifo (Sport Loreto)
11) Johan Rey (Unión Comercio)
12) Pierre Ríos (UTC)
14) Yves Roach (Sport Loreto)
15) Carlos Robalino (Ayacucho FC)
16) Fabio Rojas (Alianza Lima)
18) Jorge Alonso Romero (FBC Melgar)
19) Robert Romero (Sport Loreto)
20) Erick Rossi (Sport Loreto)
21) Giovanni Rubio (Deportivo Municipal)
22) Kevin Ruiz (FBC Melgar)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Alejandro Ramírez (Alianza Universidad)
02) Kevin Ramírez (Willy Serrato)
03) Sergio Ramírez (Atlético Torino)
04) Giuseppi Ramos (Comerciantes Unidos)
05) Paulo Ramos (Alianza Universidad)
06) RIcardo Ramos (Sport Victoria)
07) Daniel Reyes (Carlos Mannucci)
08) Jesús Reyes (Alianza Universidad)
09) Yordy Reyes (Atlético Torino)
10) Junior Reyna (San Simón)
11) Alessio Rigacci (Sport Boys)
12) Marvin Ríos (Comerciantes Unidos)
13) Christopher Risco (Carlos Mannucci)
14) Manuel Rivadeneyra (Deportivo Coopsol)
15) José Rivas (Alianza Universidad)
16) Augusto Robles (Unión Huaral)
17) Iván Rodríguez (Carlos Mannucci)
19) Josué Alberto Rodríguez (Unión Huaral)
20) Josué Ayrton Rodríguez (Alianza Universidad)
21) Roberto Rodríguez (Unión Huaral)
22) Pedro Román (Unión Huaral)
24) Nilton Rubiños (Carlos Mannucci)
25) Marco Ruiz (Sport Victoria)
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Mark Racchumi (Juventud La Perla)
02) José Rafael (Constructora Trujillo)
03) Abimael Ramírez (Deportivo Salud)
04) Billy Ramírez (Bolívar FC)
05) César Ramírez (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
06) Edson Ramírez (Deportivo América)
07) Erick Ramírez (Real Sociedad)
08) Erick Ramírez (Sport Boys Tocache)
09) Gianmarco Ramírez (Real Sociedad)
10) Jesús Ramírez (Bagua Grande FC)
11) John Ramírez (José Chiroque Cielo)
12) José Ramírez (Sport La Vid) (Delantero)
13) Juan Ramírez (Construcción Civil)
14) Julio César Ramírez (Juventud La Perla)
15) Lester Ramírez (Unión Tarapoto)
16) Marcos Ramírez (Juventud La Perla)
17) Mario Ramírez (Racing FC Huamachuco)
18) Miguel Ramírez (Defensor Laure Sur) (Arquero)
19) Thierry Ramírez (Bolívar FC)
20) Christian Ramos (Coronel Bolognesi)
21) Heder Ramos (Atlético Huracán)
22) Heders Ramos (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
23) Iván Ramos (Sport La Vid)
24) Julio Ramos (La Colina FC)
25) Jean Paul Ratto (Municipal Kimbiri)
26) Erick Raymundo (Racing FBC)
27) Jheancarlo Raymundo (Mariano Santos)
28) Raymundo (UDA)
29) José Carlos Reátegui (Municipal Callería)
30) Patrick Reátegui (Bolívar FC)
31) David Rebatta (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
32) Giner Rengifo (Municipal Callería)
33) Raúl Rengifo (DELUSA)
34) Sandro Rengifo (Sport Áncash)
35) Carlos Renquifo (Sport Áncash)
36) José Requena (Municipal Kimbiri)
37) José Omar Requiz (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
38) Josué Retamoso (Trilce Internacional)
39) Rick Retamozo (Defensor Laure Sur)
40) Carlos Reyes (Real Sociedad)
41) Johnny Reyes (Defensor Laure Sur)
42) Saúl Reyes (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
43) Yerson Reyes (DIM)
44) Ronald Ricardi (MINSA FBC)
45) Jordi Riega (DIM)
46) Gianbranco Ríos (Academia Cantolao)
47) Harry Ríos (Municipal Callería)
48) Jefrén Ríos (Mariano Santos)
49) Joel Ríos (Municipal Callería)
50) Josimar Ríos (Coronel Bolognesi)
51) Omar Ríos (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
52) Christian Rivas (Sport La Vid)
53) Pierre Rivas (Alianza Vista Alegre)
54) Edson Rivera (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
55) Ernesto Rivera (Alianza Vista Alegre)
56) Luis Rivera (Unión Bambamarca)
57) Sergio Rivera (Bagua Grande FC)
58) Ricardo Robladillo (DIM)
59) Ademar Robles (DIM)
60) Neil Roca (Sport Áncash)
61) Adrián Rodríguez (Deportivo Enersur)
62) Anthony Rodríguez (Sportivo Huracán)
63) Carlos Rodríguez (UDA)
64) Hans Rodríguez (Sociedad Tiro 28)
65) Jherson Rodríguez (DELUSA)
66) Jorge Rodríguez (Coronel Bolognesi)
67) José Luis Rodríguez (MINSA FBC)
68) Juerguen Rodríguez (Alfonso Ugarte)
69) Luis Rodríguez (Unión Tarapoto) 
70) Marlon Rodríguez (Municipal Callería)
71) Roger Rodríguez (Construcción Civil)
72) Wilder Rodríguez (Constructora Trujillo)
73) Roger Rofner (Sociedad Tiro 28)
74) Bryan Rojas (DELUSA)
75) David Rojas (Racing FBC)
76) David Rojas (Sport La Vid)
77) Erick Rojas (Unión Fuerza Minera)
78) Frank Rojas (Sport La Vid)
79) José Rojas (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
80) Marco Rojas (Sociedad Tiro 28)
81) Percy Johan Rojas (Constructora Trujillo)
82) Gin Roldán (Fray Martín de Porres)
83) Irwin Romero (Deportivo América)
84) Jaureman Romero (Bolívar FC)
85) Ángel Rommel (Sociedad Tiro 28)
86) Yefferson Romucho (Defensor La Bocana)
87) Franklin Roncal (Unión Bambamarca)
88) Johan Roque (Defensor La Bocana)
89) Miguel Roque (Academia Cantolao)
90) Kelvin Rosas (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
91) Kevin Rossel (Sport La Vid)
92) Kevin Rueda (Cristal Tumbes)
93) Zemamé Rueda (Deportivo Garcilaso)
94) Edson Ruestas (Unión Fuerza Minera)
95) Edgar Rugel (Cristal Tumbes)
96) Edy Rugel (Cristal Tumbes)
97) Alexis Ruiz (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
98) Billy Ruiz (José Chiroque Cielo)
99) Erick Ruiz (Municipal Aguaytía)
100) Jordan Ruiz (Defensor La Bocana)
101) José Ruiz (Racing Club)
102) Josmell Neyll Ruiz (Constructora Trujillo)
103) Juan Carlos Ruiz (MINSA FBC)
104) Juan Carlos Ruiz (Real Sociedad)
105) Miguel Ruiz (Sport Boys Tocache)
106) Rafael Ruiz (Academia Cantolao)