S

 
Primera 
 
 
01) Jack Safra (Alianza Atlético)
02) Jeremy Salas (Unión Comercio)
03) Saúl Salas (San Martín) 
04) Víctor Salas (Academia Cantolao)
05) Héctor Salazar (Deportivo Municipal)
06) Ricardo Salcedo (Sport Huancayo) 
07) Jorge Samillán (Academia Cantolao)
08) Alexander Sánchez (Unión Comercio) 
09) Fernando Sánchez (UTC)
10) Joel Sánchez (Sporting Cristal)
11) Karlo Sánchez (Academia Cantolao)
12) Ray Sandoval (Sporting Cristal) 
13) Ánderson Santamaría (FBC Melgar) 
14) Iván Santillán (Real Garcilaso) 
15) Danny Santoya (Deportivo Municipal)
16) Masakatsu Sawa (Deportivo Municipal)
17) Werner Schuller (Universitario) 
18) Jonathan Segura (UTC)
19) Augusto Seimandi (Comerciantes Unidos)
20) Branco Serrano (Real Garcilaso)
21) Percy Silva (FBC Melgar)
22) Roberto Siucho (Universitario)
23) Carlos Solís Ugarte (Sport Huancayo)
24) Renato Solís (Sporting Cristal)
25) Michael Sotillo (Comerciantes Unidos) 
26) Mario Soto (Alianza Atlético) 
27) Alexander Succar (San Martín)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Robinson Salas (Unión Comercio)
02) Anthony Saldaña (Comerciantes Unidos)
03) Víctor Salvador (Comerciantes Unidos)
04) Alexander Salvatierra (Academia Cantolao)
05) Benedic Sánchez (Alianza Atlético)
06) Brayan Sánchez (Academia Cantolao)
07) Christian Sánchez (Sporting Cristal)
08) Gabriel Sánchez Córdova (Unión Comercio)
09) Gabriel Sánchez Pinedo (Universitario)
10) Gonzalo Sánchez (Alianza Lima)
11) Kevin Sánchez (Sport Rosario)
12) Michael Sánchez (Comerciantes Unidos)
13) Shonn Sánchez (FBC Melgar)
14) Kevin Sandoval (Ayacucho FC)
15) Renato Sandoval (Juan Aurich)
16) Sebastián Santana (FBC Melgar)
17) Edgar Santillán (FBC Melgar)
18) Daniel Santos (Comerciantes Unidos)
19) Franco Saravia (Alianza Lima)
20) Marco Saravia (Deportivo Municipal)
21) Denilson Secas (Academia Cantolao)
22) Piero Serra (Deportivo Municipal)
23) Miguel Sifuentes (Academia Cantolao)
24) Elfer Silva (Comerciantes Unidos)
25) Martín Silva (Juan Aurich)
26) Víctor Silva (Juan Aurich)
27) Jean Simbrón (Sport Huancayo)
28) José Sobrino (Alianza Atlético) 
29) Aldair Solís (Academia Cantolao)
30) Augusto Solís (Ayacucho FC)
31) José Soria (San Martín)
32) Kevin Sosa (Juan Aurich)
33) José Soto (Alianza Atlético)
34) Manuel Suárez (Deportivo Municipal) 
35) Juan Succar (Deportivo Municipal)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Franco Saavedra (Sport Victoria)
02) Alexander Saca (Alfredo Salinas)
03) Diego Saffadi (Carlos Mannucci)
04) Alexander Salas (Sport Loreto)
05) Edson Salazar (Deportivo Coopsol)
06) Javier Salazar (Carlos Mannucci)
07) Ryan Salazar (Unión Huaral)
08) Yoshiro Salazar (Cienciano)
09) Zonath Salazar (Sport Boys)
10) Diego Sánchez Molina (Unión Huaral)
11) Engels Sánchez (Willy Serrato)
12) Kelvin Sánchez (Sport Loreto)
13) Henry Santisteban (César Vallejo)
14) Crifford Seminario (Sport Boys)
15) Matías Sen (Cienciano)
16) Romario Sencia (Alfredo Salinas)
17) Renzo Sheput (Sport Boys)
18) Anthony Silva (Los Caimanes)
19) Edison Silva (Deportivo Coopsol)
20) Miguel Silva (César Vallejo)
21) Henry Solís (Carlos Mannucci)
22) Richard Soriano (Sport Áncash)
23) Johan Sotil (Cultural Santa Rosa)
24) Cristofer Soto (Cienciano)
25) Hugo Souza (Cultural Santa Rosa)
26) Alessandro Stein (Sport Áncash)
27) Mario Suárez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
28) Roy Sucuitana (Cultural Santa Rosa)
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Freddy Saavedra (Alianza Vista Alegre)
02) Roy Saavedra (Deportivo Salud)
03) Tito Saavedra (Bagua Grande FC)
04) Álex Sabrera (Defensor Laure Sur)
06) Jhan Sáenz (Bagua Grande FC)
07) Josimar Sáenz (Unión Tarapoto)
08) Walter Sáenz (Defensor Laure Sur)
09) Miguel Salamanca (Unión Fuerza Minera)
10) Claudio Salas (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
11) Clever Salas (La Colina FC)
12) Pazo Salas (Atlético Huracán)
13) Pedro Salas (Mariano Santos)
14) Rodrigo Salas (Sport Junior)
15) Brayan Salazar (Deportivo América)
16) César Salazar (Construcción Civil)
17) Clever Salazar (Bagua Grande FC)
18) Eduardo Salazar (Defensor La Bocana)
19) Jamer Salazar (Unidos por el Progreso)
20) Jean Salazar (Deportivo Flavisur)
20) Jeyson Salazar (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
21) Luis Salazar (Sportivo Huracán)
22) Jenner Saldaña (Bagua Grande FC)
23) Lenin Saldaña (Unión Bambamarca)
24) Yerssinio Saldaña (La Colina FC)
25) Iván Salinas (Deportivo Enersur)
26) Feliciano Salvatierra (MINSA FBC)
27) Axel Sánchez (Atlético Grau)
28) Daniel Sánchez (Coronel Bolognesi)
27) Darwin Sánchez (Sport Boys Tocache)
28) Elmer Sánchez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
31) Helmi Sánchez (Unidos por el Progreso)
32) Jandir Sánchez (Deportivo Salud)
35) Vernning Sánchez (Unión Tarapoto)
36) Walter Sánchez (Fray Martín de Porres)
37) Willy Sánchez (Unión Tarapoto)
38) Yorth Sánchez (Racing Club)
39) Ruffo Sancho (Sport La Vid)
40) Manuel Sandoval (José Chiroque Cielo)
41) Elvis Sangama (Sport Boys Tocache)
42) José Sanjinez (Alianza Vista Alegre)
43) Daniel Santa Cruz (Alianza Vista Alegre)
44) Natan Santa Cruz (Sociedad Tiro 28)
45) Fedor Santander (Alfredo Salinas)
46) Germán Santillán (Sport La Vid)
47) Daniel Santisteban (Mariano Santos)
48) Héctor Santos (Coronel Bolognesi)
49) Marco Saturno (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
50) Jonathan Sauñé (Sport La Vid)
51) Jesús Sayán (DIM)
52) Denilson Secas (Academia Cantolao)
53) José Segobia (Municipal Callería)
54) Bryan Segura (Sport Junior)
55) Eddy Segura (Alfonso Ugarte)
56) Yordy Seminario (José Chiroque Cielo)
58) Kenye Serín (Real Sociedad)
59) Renzo Sevilla (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
60) Eduardo Shuña (Municipal Callería)
61) Jean Paulo Sibina (Bolívar FC)
62) Luis Sigüenza (Racing Club)
63) Benjamín Silva (Deportivo Salud)
64) Gianmarco Silva (Construcción Civil)
65) Juan Silva (Defensor La Bocana)
66) Vicente Silva (Fray Martín de Porres)
67) Lido Silvera (Sport Municipal)
68) Anderson Sinchitullo (Sport Huanta)
68) Pablo Sirlipú (Unión Bambamarca)
69) Isaac Sócola (Cristal Tumbes)
70) Reynaldo Solari (Deportivo Enersur)
71) Pablo Solórzano (Sport Junior)
72) Celso Solsol (Municipal Aguaytía)
73) Anthony Soncco (Atlético Huracán)
75) Carlos Sosa (Municipal Kimbiri)
76) Mario Soto (UDA)
77) Miguel Soto (Racing FBC)
78) Norman Soto (Sport Áncash)
79) Yhosep Soto (Racing FBC)
80) Gonzalo Sotomayor (Academia Cantolao)
81) Gustavo Stagnaro (Coronel Bolognesi)
82) Javier Suárez (Municipal Callería)
83) José Luis Suasnábar (Trilce Internacional)
84) John Sunción (José Chiroque Cielo)
85) Juan Pablo Surcos (Trilce Internacional)
86) Óscar Suyón (Construcción Civil)