T

 
Primera
 
 
01) Oshiro Takeuchi (Academia Cantolao)
02) John Tapia (Comerciantes Unidos)
03) Gerald Távara (UTC)
04) Luis Tejada (Universitario) 
05) Sebastián Ternero (Comerciantes Unidos)
06) Franco Thomas (Academia Cantolao)
07) Raúl Tito (Real Garcilaso)
08) Jorge Toledo (FBC Melgar)
09) Carlos Torres (San Martín)
10) Gustavo Torres (FBC Melgar)
11) Jean Paul Torres (UTC)
12) Patricio Torres (Universitario)
13) Jean Tragodara (Comerciantes Unidos) 
14) Luis Trujillo (Sport Huancayo) 
15) Juan Tuesta (San Martín)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Alonso Tamariz (Alianza Lima)
02) Edouard Tapia (Comerciantes Unidos)
03) Aarón Tarazona (Academia Cantolao)
04) Anthony Tarazona (Unión Comercio)
05) Teobaldo Tesén (Universitario)
06) James Tineo (Unión Comercio)
07) Gianfranco Tomasio (Sport Rosario)
08) Luis Torpoco (Sport Huancayo)
09) Sherydan Torrealva (FBC Melgar)
10) Yabar Torres (Sport Rosario)
11) César Trías (Ayacucho FC)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Jorge Taboada (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
02) Mario Tajima (Sport Boys)
03) Patrick Tapullima (Unión Huaral)
04) Manuel Tejada (Sport Boys)
05) José Tello (Carlos Mannucci)
06) Guillermo Tomasevich (Sport Boys)
07) Arón Torres (Sport Boys)
08) David Torres (Cultural Santa Rosa)
09) Rony Torres (Defensor La Bocana)
10) Whilder Torres (Los Caimanes)
 
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) John Tacuri (Juventud La Perla)
02) Miguel Tafur (Unión Fuerza Minera)
03) Yuji Tahara (León de Huánuco)
03) Jairo Talledo (DELUSA)
04) Lluen Talledo (Construcción Civil)
05) José Tamariz (DELUSA)
06) Eduardo Tapia (Alianza Vista Alegre)
07) Luis Tapia (Construcción Civil)
08) Rodrigo Tapullima (Bolívar FC)
09) Carlos Tasayco (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
10) Giancarlo Tassara (Sport La Vid)
11) Giancarlo Tataje (Sport Municipal)
12) William Távara (Defensor La Bocana)
13) Juan Carlos Taype (Racing FBC)
14) Benjamín Tejada (Unión Tarapoto)
15) André Tellería (Racing FBC)
16) David Tello (Sport Boys Tocache)
17) Manuel Tello (Academia Cantolao)
18) Ormeño Tello (MINSA FBC)
19) Pedro Tello (Bolívar FC)
20) Yorkman Tello (Alfonso Ugarte)
21) Jean Tembladera (Trilce Internacional)
22) Junior Tembladera (Sport La Vid)
23) Jair Tenorio (Bagua Grande FC)
24) Edinho Terrones (Cristal Tumbes)
25) Héctor Tito (Alfonso Ugarte)
26) Raydhin Tornero (Racing FBC)
27) Christian Torres (Unidos por el Progreso)
28) Eduardo Torres (La Colina FC)
29) Filiberto Torres (Deportivo Enersur)
31) John Torres (Alfonso Ugarte)
32) José Torres (Construcción Civil)
33) Joshimar Torres (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
34) Lucio Torres (Municipal Kimbiri)
35) Pedro Torres (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
37) Waldir Torres (Alfredo Salinas)
39) Javier Trauco (Unión Tarapoto)
40) José Trauco (Unión Tarapoto)
41) Juan Manuel Trece (Deportivo América)
42) Andy Trigoso (Constructora Trujillo)
43) Jaime Trujillo (Real Sociedad)