T

 
Primera
 
 
01) Mario Tajima (Cienciano)
02) Oshiro Takeuchi (León de Huánuco)
03) Luis Tejada (Universitario) 
04) Raúl Tito (Universitario)
05) Guillermo Tomasevich (Ayacucho FBC) 
06) Gustavo Torres (FBC Melgar)
07) Miguel Torres (Ayacucho FBC) 
08) Rainer Torres (FBC Melgar) 
09) Jean Tragodara (León de Huánuco) 
10) Miguel Trauco (Unión Comercio) 
11) Luis Trujillo (Alianza Lima) 
12) Juan Tuesta (San Martín)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Yuhi Tahara (León de Huánuco)
02) Sebastián Ternero (Universitario)
03) Gustavo Tori (San Martín)
04) Arón Torrres (Universitario)
05) David Torres (Alianza Lima)
06) Patricio Torres (Universitario)
07) Gerardo Trinidad (Sport Loreto)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Jorge Taboada (Carlos Mannucci)
02) Luis Tafur (Atlético Torino)
03) William Tafur (Atlético Minero)
04) Julio Talaviña (Comerciantes Unidos)
05) John Tapia (Atlético Torino) 
06) Manuel Tejada (Deportivo Coopsol)
07) Edson Tinoco (Atlético Torino)
08) Jorge Toledo (FBC Melgar)
08) Edson Tomás (San Simón)
09) John Toribio (Alianza Universidad)
10) Camilo Trujillo (Carlos Mannucci)
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) John Tacuri (Juventud La Perla)
02) Miguel Tafur (Unión Fuerza Minera)
03) Jairo Talledo (DELUSA)
04) Lluen Talledo (Construcción Civil)
05) José Tamariz (DELUSA)
06) Eduardo Tapia (Alianza Vista Alegre)
07) Luis Tapia (Construcción Civil)
08) Rodrigo Tapullima (Bolívar FC)
09) Carlos Tasayco (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
10) Giancarlo Tassara (Sport La Vid)
11) Giancarlo Tataje (Sport Municipal)
12) William Távara (Defensor La Bocana)
13) Juan Carlos Taype (Racing FBC)
14) Benjamín Tejada (Unión Tarapoto)
15) André Tellería (Racing FBC)
16) David Tello (Sport Boys Tocache)
17) Manuel Tello (Academia Cantolao)
18) Ormeño Tello (MINSA FBC)
19) Pedro Tello (Bolívar FC)
20) Yorkman Tello (Alfonso Ugarte)
21) Jean Tembladera (Trilce Internacional)
22) Junior Tembladera (Sport La Vid)
23) Jair Tenorio (Bagua Grande FC)
24) Edinho Terrones (Cristal Tumbes)
25) Héctor Tito (Alfonso Ugarte)
26) Raydhin Tornero (Racing FBC)
27) Christian Torres (Unidos por el Progreso)
28) Eduardo Torres (La Colina FC)
29) Filiberto Torres (Deportivo Enersur)
30) Jean Paul Torres (Sportivo Huracán)
31) John Torres (Alfonso Ugarte)
32) José Torres (Construcción Civil)
33) Joshimar Torres (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
34) Lucio Torres (Municipal Kimbiri)
35) Pedro Torres (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
36) Rony Torres (Defensor La Bocana)
37) Waldir Torres (Alfredo Salinas)
38) Wilder Torres (Sport Áncash)
39) Javier Trauco (Unión Tarapoto)
40) José Trauco (Unión Tarapoto)
41) Juan Manuel Trece (Deportivo América)
42) Andy Trigoso (Constructora Trujillo)
43) Jaime Trujillo (Real Sociedad)