V

 
Primera
 
 
01) John Jairo Valencia (Alianza Atlético)
02) César Valoyes (Juan Aurich)
03) Marcio Valverde (Real Garcilaso) 
04) Christian Vargas (Alianza Atlético)
05) Josimar Vargas (Sport Rosario) 
06) Jaime Vásquez (Unión Comercio) 
07) Jersson Vásquez (Universitario) 
08) Óscar Vega (Deportivo Municipal)
09) Johnny Vegas (Unión Comercio)
10) Mario Velarde (Unión Comercio) 
11) Maximiliano Velasco (San Martín)
12) Juan Guillermo Vélez (Alianza Atlético)
13) Anthony Velja (Sport Loreto)
14) Ángelo Vera (Sport Rosario)
14) Juan Pablo Vergara (UTC)
15) Mauricio Viana (Sporting Cristal)
15) Andy Vidal (Juan Aurich)
15) Johnny Vidales (Sport Huancayo)
16) Josué Vidales (UTC)
16) Kleyr Vieira (Sport Huancayo) 
17) Óscar Vílchez (Alianza Lima) 
18) Walter Vílchez (Real Garcilaso) 
19) Yordy Vílchez (Juan Aurich)
20) Aquilino Villalba (Sport Loreto)
21) Édgar Villamarín (FBC Melgar) 
22) Joao Villamarín (UTC) 
23) Gustavo Villamayor (Sport Huancayo)
23) Mario Villasanti (Ayacucho FC) 
24) Nixon Villoslada (Unión Comercio)
24) Junior Viza (César Vallejo) 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Jean Pierre Valdivia (FBC Melgar) 
02) Gerson Valladares (Deportivo Municipal)
03) Carlos Velarde (Alianza Lima)
04) Alexander Vargas (Real Garcilaso)
05) Benjamín Vásquez (Juan Aurich)
06) Dennis Vásquez (Unión Comercio)
06) Franz Vásquez (Deportivo Municipal)
07) Víctor Vásquez (UTC)
07) Yoffré Vásquez (Ayacucho FC)
08) Alonso Vega (FBC Melgar)
08) John Vega (Sporting Cristal)
09) Martín Vega (San Martín)
10) Christian Velarde (UTC)
10) Joubert Velásquez (Real Garcilaso)
11) Kevin Velayarce (Alianza Lima)
13) Edwin Vílchez (Unión Comercio) 
14) Christian Vildoso (Ayacucho FC)
15) Alexander Villanueva (Deportivo Municipal)
16) Yamid Villena (Comerciantes Unidos) 
17) Yeison Vinces (Deportivo Municipal)
18) Diego Virrueta (Cienciano)
19) Wilson Vizconde (FBC Melgar)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Renzo Valdez (Los Caimanes)
02) Gabriel Valenzuela (Sport Boys)
03) Martín Valle (Los Caimanes)
04) Óscar Varillas (Atlético Torino)
05) Enrique Vásquez (Carlos Mannucci)
06) Jimmy Vásquez (Alianza Universidad)
07) Jonathan Vásquez (Comerciantes Unidos)
08) Rolando Vásquez (Los Caimanes)
09) Frank Vega (Atlético Minero)
10) Níger Vega (Willy Serrato)
11) Alberto Vela (Sport Victoria)
12) Claudio Velásquez (Willy Serrato)
13) Billyvardo Velezmoro (Atlético Minero)
15) Johan Vera (Carlos Mannucci)
16) Juan Vera (Sport Victoria)
17) Mauro Vilca (Carlos Mannucci)
18) Edson Villalobos (San Simón)
19) Miguel Vinces (Alianza Universidad)
20) Fabien Vorbe (Carlos Mannucci)
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Harold Valcárcel (Sportivo Huracán)
02) Óscar Valderrama (Unidos por el Progreso)
03) Abraham Valdivia (Sportivo Huracán)
04) Carlos Valdivia (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
05) Antonio Valdiviezo (Cristal Tumbes)
06) Miguel Valencia (Defensor Laure Sur)
07) Rommel Valera (Sport Boys Tocache)
08) Rubén Valladares (Defensor La Bocana)
09) Luis Valladolid (Racing FC Huamachuco)
10) Raimo Valle (Sport Boys Tocache)
11) Luis Vallejos (Unión Bambamarca)
12) Walter Valqui (Unidos por el Progreso)
13) Fernando Valverde (MINSA FBC)
14) Arcadio Vargas (Sport Áncash)
15) Christopher Vargas (Unión Fuerza Minera)
16) Jesús Vargas (Mariano Santos)
17) Nilo Vargas (Bagua Grande FC)
18) Aldair Vásquez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
19) Alex Vásquez (DIM)
20) Daniel Vásquez (Constructora Trujillo)
21) Einer Vásquez (Sport Áncash)
22) Gustavo Vásquez (DELUSA)
23) Jorge Vásquez (Alianza Vista Alegre)
24) Julio César Vásquez (Bagua Grande FC)
25) Kevin Vásquez (Unidos por el Progreso)
26) Loyer Vásquez (Alianza Vista Alegre)
27) Segundo Vásquez (Municipal Aguaytía)
28) Héctor Vega (Unión Tarapoto)
29) Jackson Vega (Sport Áncash)
30) Joshuar Vega (Defensor Laure Sur)
31) Juan Vega (DIM)
32) Kevin Vega (Unidos por el Progreso)
33) Jordan Vela (Municipal Callería) (Arquero)
34) Jordan Vela (Unión Tarapoto) (Lateral Izquierdo)
35) Leonardo Vela (Bolívar FC)
36) Omar Vela (Sport Boys Tocache)
37) Roberto Velarde (José Chiroque Cielo)
38) Guillermo Velasco (Sport Junior)
39) Miguel Velásquez (UDA)
40) Ronnie Velásquez (Cristal Tumbes)
41) Willy Velásquez (La Colina FC)
42) Jorge Velayarce (Unidos por el Progreso)
43) Arón Vélez (Atlético Huracán)
44) Luis Vélez (Juventud La Perla)
45) Cris Venegas (Municipal Callería)
46) Lorenzo Ventura (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
47) Franco Vergara (Bolívar FC)
48) Guillermo Vernal (Academia Cantolao)
49) Pool Vidal (Sport Municipal)
50) Jesús Vidales (Unidos por el Progreso)
51) Yordano Vigo (Racing Club)
52) Bryan Vila (Racing FBC)
53) Jesús Vila (Sport Áncash)
54) Miguel Vila (UDA)
55) Bryan Vilca (Trilce Internacional)
56) Daladier Vilca (Deportivo América)
57) José Vilca (Sport Municipal)
58) Jorge Vílchez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
59) Juan Vílchez (Alianza Vista Alegre)
60) Yair Vílchez (Sport Municipal)
61) Ney Villa (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
62) Ray Villacorta (Racing FC Huamachuco)
63) Jonathan Villafuerte (Player Villafuerte)
64) José Luis Villafuerte (Player Villafuerte)
65) Kevin Villafuerte (Mariano Santos)
66) David Villanueva (Juventud La Perla)
67) Gary Villar (Alfonso Ugarte)
68) Adhemir Villavicencio (Alfredo Salinas)
69) Éder Villavicencio (La Colina FC)
70) Héctor Villegas (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)