Z

 
Primera
 
 
01) Javier Zagaceta (Comerciantes Unidos)
02) Ángel Zamudio (Unión Comercio)
03) Renato Zapata (Comerciantes Unidos)
04) Víctor Zapata (Alianza Atlético) 
05) Eduardo Zegarra (FBC Melgar)
06) Adrián Zela (Deportivo Municipal)
07) Lucio Zeña (Comerciantes Unidos)
08) Patrick Zubczuck (Universitario)
09) Juan Luis Zúñiga (Juan Aurich)
10) Ysrael Zúñiga (FBC Melgar) 
11) Diego Zurek (San Martín) 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Diokser Zamora (Unión Comercio)
02) Ricardo Zamora (Ayacucho FC)
03) Franco Zanelatto (San Martín)
04) Jorge Zapata (Unión Comercio)
05) Juan Zapata (Juan Aurich)
06) José Zevallos (Universitario)
07) Walter Zevallos (Sporting Cristal)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
02) César Zambrano (Carlos Mannucci)
03) José Zamora (San Simón)
04) Marcelo Zamora (Comerciantes Unidos)
05) Andrés Zarama (Atlético Minero)
06) Percy Zavala (Willy Serrato)
07) Josimar Zegarra (Defensor La Bocana)
08) Omar Zegarra (Sport Boys)
09) Junior Zelaya (Carlos Mannucci)
10) Juan Zevallos (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
10) Arnol Zuloaga (Atlético Minero)
11) Diego Zúñiga (Unión Huaral)
12) Húber Zúñiga (Alianza Universidad)
13) José Zurita (Deportivo Coopsol)
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Jean Franco Zalón (Sport Áncash)
02) Jorge Zambrano (Sport Junior)
03) Junior Zambrano (Bolívar FC)
04) Tomás Zambrano (Alfredo Salinas)
05) Carlos Zamora (Sport Municipal)
06) Alfredo Zapata (Atlético Grau)
06) Jinson Zapata (José Chiroque Cielo)
07) Kevin Zárate (Real Sociedad)
08) José Zavala (Unión Fuerza Minera)
09) César Zeballos (Deportivo Enersur)
10) Gonzalo Zeballos (Atlético Huracán)
11) Christian Zegarra (Deportivo Garcilaso)
12) Christian Zegarra (Arquero) (Player Villafuerte)
13) Danny Zegarra (Defensor Laure Sur)
14) Jean Luis Zegarra (Juventud La Perla)
15) Junior Zegarra (Atlético Huracán)
16) Daniel Zelada (DIM)
17) Héctor Zeta (Alfonso Ugarte)
18) José Zeta (José Chiroque Cielo)
19) Alberto Zevallos (UDA)
20) César Zúñiga (Alfredo Salinas)
21) Yedín Zúñiga (Deportivo Garcilaso)
22) Carlos Zuta (Player Villafuerte)