O

 
Primera
 
 
01) John Obregón (Ayacucho FC) 
02) Ángel Ojeda (Unión Comercio) 
03) Carlos Olascuaga (Sport Rosario)
04) Yamir Oliva (San Martín)
05) Christofer Olivares (Sporting Cristal)
06) Pierre Orosco (Real Garcilaso)
07) César Ortiz (Ayacucho FC) 
08) Christian Ortiz (Real Garcilaso)
09) Christian Ortiz (San Martín)
10) Marcos Ortiz (Ayacucho FC) 
11) Anthony Osorio (Universitario)
12) Franco Otárola (Academia Cantolao)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Mathías Obando (FBC Melgar)
02) Sebastián Ocaña (San Martín)
03) Kevin Oliveros (UTC)
04) Patrick Olivos (Sport Boys)
05) Freddy Oncoy (Sport Boys)
06) Carlos Orbe (Real Garcilaso)
07) Bruno Oriondo (Binacional)
08) Leonel Ormeño (Deportivo Municipal)
09) Omar Ortega (Ayacucho FC)
10) Harby Osorio (Sport Huancayo)
11) Janos Osorio (Universitario)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Johnny Obeso (Carlos Mannucci)
02) Joaquín Olaechea (Willy Serrato)
03) Manuel Olaya (Sport Loreto)
04) Fernando Oliveira (Cienciano)
05) Johnny Olórtegui (Sport Loreto)
06) Carlos Orejuela (César Vallejo)
07) Pierre Orosco (Los Caimanes)
08) Bryan Otiniano (Sport Loreto)
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Christian Oblitas (Alipio Ponce)
02) Jean Eberth Oblitas (AD Huamantanga)
03) Anthony Obregón (Municipal Aguaytía) 
04) Sheu Obregón (Defensor Laure Sur)
05) Álvaro Olaya (Racing Club)
06) Rubén Olaya (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
07) Bryan Oliva (Molinos El Pirata)
08) Hans Olivera (ADA)
09) Jeamil Onofre (León de Huánuco)
10) Richard Ontaneda (UD Parachique)
11) Hugo Ordinola (Bellavista FC)
12) Deyner Ordóñez (Unión Tarapoto)
13) Diego Ordóñez (Hijos del Altiplano) 
14) Joao Ordóñez (Juventud Locumba)
15) Neyber Ordóñez (Unión Tarapoto)
16) Luis Oré (AD Huamantanga)
17) Marvin Orellana (Alfredo Tomassini)
18) Danny Orihuela (Deportivo Caminos)
19) Jim Orosco (Andahuaylas FC)
20) Juan Pablo Ortega (Deportivo El Inca)
21) Luis Ortega (Juventud Locumba)
22) Diego Ortiz de Orué (Deportivo Garcilaso)
23) Francis Ortiz (León de Huánuco)
24) Irvin Ortiz (ADA)
25) José Luis Ortiz (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
26) Miguel Otero (Carlos Stein)
27) Máximo Osco (Andahuaylas FC)
28) Joshimar Ossio (Social Venus)
29) John Owel (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)