O

 
Primera
 
 
01) Carlos Orejuela (César Vallejo)
02) Ángel Ojeda (Deportivo Binacional)
03) Jorge Obregón (Deportivo Municipal)
04) Santiago Ormeño (Real Garcilaso)
05) Joao Ortiz (Real Garcilaso)
06) Christian Ortiz (Sport Boys)
07) Marcos Ortiz (Sport Boys)
08) Christopher Olivares (Sporting Cristal)
09) Christian Ortiz (Sporting Cristal)
10) Yamir Oliva (San Martín)
11) Marcelo Olivera (San Martín)
12) Carlos Olascuaga (Universitario)
13) Anthony Osorio (Universitario)
14) Janos Osorio (Universitario)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Alejandro Orderique (Carlos Mannucci)
02) Christian Olano (César Vallejo)
03) Leonel Ormeño (Deportivo Municipal)
04) Matías Obando (FBC Melgar)
05) Roberto Osorio (FBC Melgar)
06) Renzo Obando (Pirata FC)
07) Nilton Oliva (Pirata FC)
08) Carlos Orbe (Real Garcilaso)
09) Freddy Oncoy (Sport Boys)
10) Sebastián Ocaña (San Martín)
11) Carlos Olivos (Universitario)
12) Ronaldo Ortiz (Universitario) 
13) Amilcar Orihuela (UTC)
14) Edgar Ortega (Ayacucho FC)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Pierre Orosco (Los Caimanes)
02) Gabriel Oviedo (Cultural Santa Rosa)
 
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Neyver Ordóñez (AD Tahuishco)
02) Heiner Ojeda (AD Tahuishco)
03) Kevin Ochoa (Universidad San Cristóbal)
04) John Olarte (Universidad San Cristóbal)
05) Rubén Olaya (Universidad Nacional de Tumbes)
06) Jholson Oviedo (Universidad Nacional de Tumbes)
07) Bryan Ortiz (Deportivo Yawar's)
08) David Ordóñez (Tambillo Grande)
09) Jeamil Onofre (Tambillo Grande)
10) Deyner Ordóñez (El Dorado FC)
11) José María Oyonguren (UDA)
12) Patrick Olivos (Racing Club)
13) Máximo Osco (Andahuaylas FC)
14) Edgar Olivares (Municipal Jazán)
15) Jorge Ortega (DIM)
16) Luis Ortega (Coronel Bolognesi)
17) Manuel Olaya (Alfonso Ugarte)
18) Kevin Ortiz (Deportivo Maristas)
19) Oblitas (Alianza Zorritos)
20) Ortiz (Alianza Zorritos)
21) Héctor Olaya (Sport Chorrillos)
 
 
01) Christian Oblitas (Alipio Ponce)
02) Jean Eberth Oblitas (AD Huamantanga)
03) Anthony Obregón (Municipal Aguaytía) 
04) Sheu Obregón (Defensor Laure Sur)
05) Álvaro Olaya (Racing Club)
06) Rubén Olaya (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
07) Bryan Oliva (Molinos El Pirata)
08) Hans Olivera (ADA)
09) Jeamil Onofre (León de Huánuco)
10) Richard Ontaneda (UD Parachique)
11) Hugo Ordinola (Bellavista FC)
12) Deyner Ordóñez (Unión Tarapoto)
13) Diego Ordóñez (Hijos del Altiplano) 
14) Joao Ordóñez (Juventud Locumba)
15) Neyber Ordóñez (Unión Tarapoto)
16) Luis Oré (AD Huamantanga)
17) Marvin Orellana (Alfredo Tomassini)
18) Danny Orihuela (Deportivo Caminos)
19) Jim Orosco (Andahuaylas FC)
20) Juan Pablo Ortega (Deportivo El Inca)
21) Luis Ortega (Juventud Locumba)
22) Diego Ortiz de Orué (Deportivo Garcilaso)
23) Francis Ortiz (León de Huánuco)
24) Irvin Ortiz (ADA)
25) José Luis Ortiz (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
26) Miguel Otero (Carlos Stein)
27) Máximo Osco (Andahuaylas FC)
28) Joshimar Ossio (Social Venus)
29) John Owel (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)