A

 
Primera
 
 
01) Luis Acuy (Pirata FC) 
02) Charles Adibe (Academia Cantolao)
03) Christian Adrianzén (Unión Comercio)
04) Sunday Afolabi (San Martín)
05) Rotceh Aguilar (Deportivo Municipal)
06) Junior Aguirre (Pirata FC)
07) Wilmer Aguirre (Ayacucho FC)
08) Paulo Albarracín (Academia Cantolao)
09) Salvador Alcázar (Deportivo Municipal)
10) Armando Alfageme (Universitario)
11) Sergio Almirón (UTC)
12) Luis Enrique Álvarez (Carlos Mannucci)
13) Patricio Álvarez (Sporting Cristal)
14) Boris Alzamora (Sport Boys)
15) Joel Amoroso (FBC Melgar)
16) Yulio Ampuero (Deportivo Binacional)
17) Ronaldo Andía (Pirata FC)
18) Hugo Ángeles (Unión Comercio)
19) Diego Angles (Deportivo Binacional) 
20) Koichi Aparicio (Sport Huancayo)
21) Robinson Aponzá (Alianza Universidad)
22) Hideyoshi Arakaki (FBC Melgar)
23) Alexander Araujo (Deportivo Binacional)
24) Patricio Arce (Sporting Cristal)
25) Jean Pierre Archimbaud (Real Garcilaso)
26) Robert Ardiles (Ayacucho FC)    
27) Alexis Arias (FBC Melgar)
28) Jesús Arismendi (Real Garcilaso)
29) Rolando Arrasco (Alianza Universidad)
30) Joazinho Arroé (Alianza Lima)
31) Jorge Arteaga (Deportivo Municipal)
32) Joaquín Astorga (Deportivo Binacional)
33) Jossimar Atoche (Academia Cantolao)
34) Edson Aubert (Deportivo Binacional)
35) Miguel Aucca (Real Garcilaso)
36) Gonzalo Ávalos (FBC Melgar)
37) Irven Ávila (FBC Melgar)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Jherson Arrazábal (Academia Cantolao)
02) Kliuverth Aguilar (Alianza Lima)
03) Joaquín Albino (Alianza Lima)
04) Denis Alania (Alianza Universidad)
05) Junior Aquino (Alianza Universidad) 
06) Israel Abregú (Ayacucho FC)
07) Enrique Achahuanco (Ayacucho FC)
08) Abel Allcca (Ayacucho FC)
09) Ronald Arata (Ayacucho FC)
10) José María Ataupillco (Ayacucho FC)
11) Juan Albarracín (Deportivo Binacional)
12) Óscar Arce (Deportivo Binacional) 
13) Josué Aragón (Carlos Mannucci)
14) Nohoel Acevedo (Deportivo Municipal)
15) Esmayker Acosta (Deportivo Municipal)
16) Aldo Aguilar (Deportivo Municipal)
17) Justin Alarcón (Deportivo Municipal)
18) Adrián Ascues (Deportivo Municipal)
19) Flavio Agüero (FBC Melgar)
20) Carlos Aguinaga (FBC Melgar)
21) Luis Aguirre (FBC Melgar)
22) Jesús Anco (FBC Melgar)
23) Juan Ayqque (FBC Melgar)
24) Djalmir Acosta (Pirata FC)
25) Bing Acuña (Real Garcilaso) 
26) Antonio Acosta (Sport Boys)
27) Alberto Ampuero (Sport Boys)
28) Walter Andía (Sport Boys)
29) Sergio Ayaucán (Sport Boys)
30) Anilson Álvarez (Sport Huancayo)
31) Piero Apolinario (Sport Huancayo)
32) Flavio Alcedo (Sporting Cristal)
33) Anthony Aoki (Sporting Cristal)
34) Gian Pier Alvarado (Unión Comercio)
35) John Álvarez (Unión Comercio)
36) Diego Arias (Unión Comercio)
37) Marcelo Acosta (San Martín)
38) Fabrizio Aguilar (San Martín)
39) Samir Abudayeh (Universitario)
40) Jorge Agüero (Universitario)
41) Fabricio Aragón (Universitario)
42) Elmer Achahui (UTC)
43) Rafael Asca (UTC)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Álvaro Aguilar (Sport Victoria)
02) Julio Aliaga (Santos FC)
03) Renzo Alfani (Santos FC)
04) Gustavo Alencastre (Santos FC)
05) Mateo Ahmed (Santos FC)
06) Patrick Alva (Santos FC)
07) Elvis Aguirre (Santos FC)
08) Rivaldo Anaya (Santos FC)
09) Rodolfo Ángeles (Santos FC)
10) Dante Aldea (Los Caimanes)
11) Robinson Alzamora (Sport Loreto)
12) Juan Carlos Asca (Sport Loreto) 
13) Jeremy Aguirre (Sport Loreto)
14) Javier Asenjo (Cultural Santa Rosa)
15) Rafael Agámez (Cultural Santa Rosa)
16) Luis Aguirre (Unión Huaral)
17) Joaquín Aguirre (Unión Huaral)
18) Tadashi Aoki (Unión Huaral)
19) Frank Áivar (Alianza Atlético)
20) Luiggi Alburqueque (Alianza Atlético) 
21) José Aquino (Juan Aurich)
22) Edson Ávila (Juan Aurich)
23) Raúl Acosta (Juan Aurich)
 
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Juan Diego Araujo (AD Tahuishco)
02) Kelvin Arévalo (Municipal Aguaytía)
03) Branier Amasifuén (Municipal Aguaytía)
04) César Aguirre (Municipal Aguaytía)
05) Edinson Atencio (Juventud Alba Roja)
06) Percy Asadón (Hospital Santa Rosa)
07) Gary Aragón (Hospital Santa Rosa)
08) Harry Álvarez (Hospital Santa Rosa)
09) Christian Alvarado (Sporting Victoria)
10) Edwin Acuña (Sporting Victoria)
11) Heimer Altamirano (Sporting Victoria)
12) Abraham Altamirano (Universidad San Cristóbal)
13) Julio Achahuanco (Universidad San Cristóbal)
14) Romario Aliaga (ADT)
15) Dani Aliaga (Universidad San Cristóbal)
16) Maggiber Aliaga (Universidad San Cristóbal)
17) Miguel Alvarado (Universidad Nacional de Tumbes)
18) José Wilfredo Alemán (Universidad Nacional de Tumbes)
19) Josué Alarcón (Deportivo Yawar's)
20) Jair Arroyo (José Gálvez)
21) Jackson Aguirre (José Gálvez)
22) Ronaldinho Alvarado (José Gálvez)
23) Carlos André Ávalos (JJ Arquitectura)
24) Isidro Arroyo (JJ Arquitectura)
25) Kenny Almillón (Tambillo Grande)
26) Guillermo Arenas (Juventud Palmeiras)
27) Javier Angulo (Juventud Palmeiras)
28) Jhordy Almendrades (Juventud Palmeiras)
29) Jilmar Amaringo (Juventud Palmeiras)
30) José Arrasco (Juventud Palmeiras)
31) Edwin Arismendi (Juvenil Quele)
32) Gustavo Aycachi (Juvenil Quele)
33) Sergio Aguirre (San Juan de Yanacocha)
34) Paul Ayala (San Juan de Yanacocha)
35) Tulio Angulo (El Dorado FC)
36) William Auccahuasi (Deportivo Maldonado)
37) Jesús Acosta (Deportivo Maldonado)
38) Ángel Arones (Deportivo Maldonado)
39) Diego Amezquita (UDA)
40) Yoel Ávila (Racing Club)
41) Danny Acosta (Racing Club)
42) Bryan Allca (Racing Club)
43) Rodrigo Arévalo (Racing Club)
44) Marcos Adrianzén (Futuro Majes)
45) Carlos Aspilcueta (Futuro Majes)
46) Víctor Arana (Futuro Majes)
47) Luis Acuña (Futuro Majes)
48) Renato Abarca (Futuro Majes)
49) Jean Pierre Araníbar (Futuro Majes)
50) Santiago Aguilar (Deportivo Manaos)
51) Frank Arana (Deportivo Manaos)
52) Melito Arimuya (Deportivo Manaos)
53) Jesús Aburto (Andahuaylas FC)
54) Américo Ayvar (Andahuaylas FC)
55) Raúl Allca (Andahuaylas FC)
56) Andrés Asín (Municipal Jazán)
57) Anthiony Ahumada (Cultural Volante)
58) Ricardo Aguirre (Deportivo Las Américas)
59) Jhoan Arroyo (Deportivo Las Américas)
60) Julio Ayo (Deportivo Las Américas)
61) Andy Alburqueque (DIM)
62) Christian Alayza (Coronel Bolognesi)
63) Juan Acevedo (Coronel Bolognesi)
64) Aldair Alfaro (Coronel Bolognesi)
65) Job Angles (Alfonso Ugarte)
66) Giancarlo Arfimengo (Alfonso Ugarte)
67) Juan Anticona (Alfonso Ugarte)
68) Albert Araujo (Alfonso Ugarte)
69) Abel Arroyo (Deportivo Maristas)
70) Joseph Altamirano (Deportivo Maristas)
71) Princewell Adibe (Deportivo Maristas)
72) Rommel Arévalo (Colegio Comercio)
73) Johan Adarmes (Colegio Comercio)
74) Éber Alemán (Alianza Zorritos)
75) Albert Alburqueque (Sport Chorrillos)
76) Diego Alburqueque (Sport Chorrillos)
77) Sandro Atoche (Sport Chorrillos)
78) Luis Arizaga (Nacional FBC)
79) Ronald Aguilar (Deportivo Las Palmas)
80) Juan Gilmar Arce (Deportivo Las Palmas)
81) Reyner Aujapuclla (Escuela JTR)
82) Luis Alfredo Alcalá (Sport Áncash)
83) Alejandro Aparicio (Octavio Espinosa)
84) Juan Carlos Arroyo (Octavio Espinosa)
85) Saúl Altamirano (Octavio Espinosa)
86) Víctor Ayona (Octavio Espinosa)
87) Serafín Anyosa (Octavio Espinosa)
88) Saúl Anicama (Octavio Espinosa)
89) Klinsman Advíncula (Octavio Espinosa)
90) Alberto Ayala (Sport Huanta)
91) Carlos Alcázar (Sport Huanta)
92) Renzo Aguilar (Sport Huanta)
93) Johnny Alcázar (Sport Huanta)
94) Carlos Aliaga (Municipal Agomarca)
95) Carlos David Aliaga (Municipal Agomarca)
96) Juan José Aymara (Miguel Grau)
97) Luiggi Alvarado (Miguel Grau)
98) Jimmy Aguilar (Miguel Grau)
99) Patrick Alván (Comerciantes FC)
100) Rodolfo Anderson (ADT)
101) Nils Alania (Deportivo Garcilaso)
102) Ronald Armacta (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
103) Elvis Atoche (Sport Estrella)
104) Kevin Armestar (Sport Estrella)
105) Luiggi Aguilar (Sport Estrella)
106) Alexis Ambulay (Sport Estrella)
 
 
 
01) Joel Abad (Colegio Comercio)
02) Jesús Aburto (Andahuaylas FC)
03) Julio Acosta (Bellavista FC)
04) Edwin Acuña (Bagua Grande FC)
05) Erick Adama (Juventud Locumba)
06) José Aguado (Social Venus)
07) Hernán Aguilar (Escuela JTR)
08) Jairo Aguilar (Sport Áncash)
09) Ronald Aguilar (Deportivo Las Palmas)
10) Santiago Aguilar (Deportivo Caballococha)
11) Franco Aguirre (Racing Club)
12) Luis Arturo Aguirre (AD Huamantanga)
13) Paulo Aguirre (Colegio Comercio)
14) Luis Alfredo Ajalcriña (Sport Marino)
15) Jaime Alania (Alfonso Ugarte)
16) Nils Alania (Molinos El Pirata)
17) Erick Albildo (Alipio Ponce)
18) Jack Albuquerque (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
19) Octavio Alcántara (Escuela JTR) 
20) Carlos Alcázar (Sport Huanta)
21) Diego Alcázar (Sportivo Huracán)
22) Éber Alemán (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
23) Gustavo Alencastre (Deportivo Garcilaso)
24) Anthony Alfaro (AD Huamantanga)
25) Carlos Aliaga (Municipal Yanahuanca)
26) Dani Aliaga (Sport Huanta)
27) John Aliaga (Escuela JTR)
28) Maggeber Aliaga (Sport Huanta)
29) Romario Aliaga (Carlos Stein)
30) Abraham Altamirano (Andahuaylas FC)
31) Roller Altamirano (Defensor Laure Sur)
32) Jefferson Alvarado (Sport Áncash)
33) Miguel "Pelenche" Alvarado (UNT)
34) Oswaldo Amasifuén (Deportivo Caballococha)
35) Anthony Ampuero (Sportivo Huracán)
36) Diego Angles (Alfonso Ugarte)
37) Job Angles (Alfonso Ugarte)
38) Javier Angulo (Alfredo Tomassini)
39) Tulio Angulo (Unión Tarapoto)
40) Óscar Antoy (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
41) Serafín Anyosa (Sport Marino)
42) Juan Carlos Añamuro (Alfonso Ugarte)
43) Luiggi Apaza (MINSA FBC)
44) Jean Apolo (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
45) Jaime Aquije (Sport Marino)
46) Alex Aquino (Atlético Torino)
47) Edgardo Aquino (Municipal Yanahuanca)
48) Junior Aquino (Alianza Universidad)
49) Gary Aragón (Deportivo Maldonado) 
50) Darwin Arana (Deportivo El Inca)
51) Frank Arana (Deportivo Caballococha) 
52) Víctor Arana (Social Corire)
53) Carlos Aranda (Andahuaylas FC)
54) Iván Arauco (Hijos del Altiplano)
55) Miguel Arauco (Hijos del Altiplano)
56) Alberto Araujo (Deportivo Caballococha)
57) Juan Gilmar Arce (Unión Tarapoto)
58) Ralph Arce (Social Corire)
59) Domenick Ardiles (Sport Áncash)
60) Guillermo Arenas (AEB)
61) Kelvin Arévalo (Municipal Aguaytía)
62) Rodrigo Arévalo (León de Huánuco)
63) Rommer Arévalo (Colegio Comercio)
64) Gianfranco Arfinengo (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
65) Isaac Arismendi (AEB)
66) Luis Enrique Arizaga (Sportivo Huracán)
67) Adderly Arone (UDA)
68) Daive Arraiga (Racing Club)
69) Isidro Arroyo (Carlos Stein)
70) Jair Arroyo (Sport Áncash)
71) José Carlos Arroyo (Defensor Laure Sur)
72) Juan Carlos Arroyo (Sport Marino)
73) José Asadón (Deportivo Maldonado)
74) José Aspajo (Bellavista FC)
75) Freddy Astuhuamán (Alianza Universidad)
76) Jany Atau (Deportivo Garcilaso)
77) Elvis Atoche (UD Parachique)
78) Gino Atoche (Hijos del Altiplano) 
79) Reyner Aujapuclla (Escuela JTR)
80) Rusbel Ávila (Municipal Yanahuanca)
81) Yoel Ávila (León de Huánuco)
82) Alberto Ayala (Sport Huanta)
83) Ángel Azurín (Credicoop San Román)