M

 
Primera
 
 
01) Ederson Mogollón (Academia Cantolao)
02) Johnnier Montaño (Academia Cantolao)
03) José Miguel Manzaneda (Alianza Lima)
04) Giordano Mendoza (Alianza Universidad)
05) Giovanny Morales (Alianza Universidad)
06) Diego Morales (Alianza Universidad)
07) Alejandro Martínez (Ayacucho FC)
08) Christian Mejía (Ayacucho FC)
09) Jesús Mendieta (Ayacucho FC)
10) Diego Minaya (Ayacucho FC)
11) Mauricio Montes (Ayacucho FC)
12) Hanyer Mosquera (Ayacucho FC)
13) Diego Manicero (Carlos Mannucci)
14) Kevin Moreno (Carlos Mannucci)
15) Franco Medina (César Vallejo)
16) Álvaro Medrano (César Vallejo)
17) Paolo Méndez (Deportivo Binacional)
18) Felipe Mesones (Deportivo Binacional)
19) Donald Millán (Deportivo Binacional)
20) José Murillo (Deportivo Municipal)
21) Leonardo Mifflin (FBC Melgar)
22) Pablo Míguez (Real Garcilaso)
23) Luis Magallanes (Sport Boys)
24) Reimond Manco (Sport Boys) 
25) Jonathan Medina (Sport Boys)
26) John Moindragón (Sport Boys)
27) Lucas Monteiro (Sport Boys)
28) Luis Maldonado (Sport Huancayo)
29) Daniel Morales (Sport Huancayo)
30) Joe Martínez (Sport Huancayo)
31) Johan Madrid (Sporting Cristal)
32) Omar Merlo (Sporting Cristal)
33) Osling Mora (San Martín)
34) Neil Marcos (Unión Comercio)
35) Juan Morales (Unión Comercio)
36) Junior Morales (Universitario)
37) Gerardo Martínez (UTC)
38) Jorge Murrugarra (UTC)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Fabrizio Manini (Academia Cantolao) 
02) Alessandro Marres (Academia Cantolao) 
03) Jeffery Meléndez (Academia Cantolao)
04) Jean Pierre Mendoza (Academia Cantolao) 
05) Alessandro Moreno (Academia Cantolao)
06) Mauricio Matzuda (Alianza Lima)
07) Diego Mesía (Alianza Lima)
08) Ian Milla (Alianza Lima)
09) Carlos Montoya (Alianza Lima)
10) Axel Moyano (Alianza Lima)
11) Siles Martínez (Alianza Universidad)
12) Juan Moccho (Alianza Universidad)
13) Manuel Montero (Alianza Universidad)
14) Edson Manzo (Ayacucho FC)
15) Alessandro Montoya (Ayacucho FC)
16) Rodrigo Miranda (Carlos Mannucci)
17) Erick Morillo (César Vallejo)
18) Stephano Merino (Deportivo Binacional)
19) Santiago Mollehuanca (Deportivo Binacional)
20) Mauricio Morales (Deportivo Binacional)
21) Joaquín Moscoso (Deportivo Binacional) 
22) Marko Martínez (Deportivo Municipal)
23) Luis Mendoza (Deportivo Municipal)
24) Anthony Mendoza (Deportivo Municipal)
25) Johnnier Montaño (Deportivo Municipal)
26) Xavi Moreno (FBC Melgar)
27) Josmar Murillo (FBC Melgar)
28) Jonathan Macalopú (Pirata FC)
29) José Carlos Morales (Pirata FC)
30) Ángelo Macedo (Real Garcilaso) 
31) James Morales (Real Garcilaso)
32) Víctor Mallma (Sport Boys)
33) Mauricio Medina (Sport Boys)
34) Stephano Medina (Sport Boys)
35) Kenneth Miller (Sport Boys)
36) Jesús Martínez (Sport Huancayo)
37) Rodrigo Menacho (Sport Huancayo)
38) Giovannu Machiavello (Sporting Cristal)
39) Anderson Mendoza (Sporting Cristal)
40) Carlos Meza (Sporting Cristal)
41) Simón Mangold (San Martín)
42) Diego Martínez (San Martín)
43) Pedro Martínez (San Martín)
44) Fernando Melgar (San Martín)
45) Bryan Miolina (San Martín)
46) Daniel Mejía (Unión Comercio)
47) Piero Magallanes (Universitario)
48) Franco Maguina (Universitario)
49) Orlando Mantilla (Universitario)
50) Stephano Marín (Universitario)
51) Joshua Mejía (UTC)
52) Genaro Mendoza (UTC)
53) Daniel Mosquera (UTC)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) José Luis Montoya (Sport Victoria)
02) Matías Mansilla (Santos FC)
03) Ronald Maceda (Santos FC)
04) Iván Mayta (Los Caimanes)
05) Álvaro Martínez (Los Caimanes)
06) NIcolás Menacho (Los Caimanes)
07) Wilson Monteza (Los Caimanes)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) César Mendizábal (Municipal Aguaytía)
02) Gonzalo Málaga (Juventud Alba Roja)
03) Héctor Mamani (Juventud Alba Roja)
04) Mario Montánchez (Juventud Alba Roja)
05) Miguel Maceda (Hospital Santa Rosa)
06) Luis Matarín (Hospital Santa Rosa)
07) José Mego (Sporting Victoria)
08) Christian Mejía (Sporting Victoria)
09) Luis Maceda (Estrella Azul)
10) José Melchor (Estrella Azul)
11) Jarry Moré (Universidad Nacional de Tumbes)
12) Samir Marchán (Universidad Nacional de Tumbes)
13) Wildens Medina (Deportivo Yawar's)
14) Pablo Monterrey (Deportivo Yawar's)
15) José Miranda (José Gálvez)
16) Renzo Milutinovich (José Gálvez)
17) Mondragón (JJ Arquitectura)
18) Diego Mendoza (JJ Arquitectura)
19) Samir Manay (Juventud Palmeiras)
20) Aldo Minaya (San Juan de Yanacocha)
21) Rafael Mauri (Sport Atlas)
22) Jocian Morillo (Sport Atlas)
23) John Jairo Mozombite (El Dorado FC)
24) Jhans Mozombite (El Dorado FC)
25) Ronald Mendoza (Deportivo Maldonado)
26) Hans Montes (Deportivo Maldonado)
27) Christian Martínez (Deportivo Maldonado)
28) Víctor Mendoza (Deportivo Maldonado)
29) Mirko Martínez (Deportivo Maldonado)
30) Ernesto Mendoza (Deportivo Maldonado)
31) José Luis Mejía (Deportivo Maldonado)
32) Víctor Morán (UNT)
 
01) Johan Macahuachi (Social Venus)
02) Miguel Maceda (MINSA FBC)
03) Darwin Macedo (Colegio Comercio)
04) Diego Macedo (Deportivo Garcilaso)
05) Moisés Machaca (Credicoop San Román)
06) Evany Machahuay (Unión Tarapoto)
07) Mauro Machuca (Escuela JTR)
08) Wilmer Magallán (Alipio Ponce)
09) Daniel Mallco (Andahuaylas FC)
10) Anthony Mamani (Unión Deportivo Parachique)
11) Richard Mamani (Juventud Locumba)
12) Christian Manrique (MINSA FBC)
13) Joenel Manrique (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
14) Luis Manrique (Credicoop San Román)
15) Jordan Marnghitr (Deportivo Venus)
16) Anthony Márquez (Deportivo Caballococha)
17) Miguel Marquina (Sport Huanta)
18) Abel Martínez (Alipio Ponce) 
19) Álex Martínez (Alipio Ponce)
20) Christian Martínez (MINSA FBC)
21) Jerson Martínez (Deportivo Las Palmas)
22) Johan Martínez (UDA)
23) Luis César Martínez (Santos FC)
24) Pedro Martínez (León de Huánuco)
25) Stefancy Martínez (Deportivo Las Palmas)
26) Wilfredo Martínez (Deportivo Caminos)
27) Elver Masharé (Atlético Torino)
28) Héctor Mathey (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
29) Lucio Mayta (Unión Alfonso Ugarte) 
30) César Medina (Academia Sipesa)
31) Darwin Mejía (Bellavista FC)
32) Kevin Mejía (Academia Sipesa)
33) Joyce Meléndez (Estudiantil CNI)
34) Meléndez (MINSA FBC)
35) Humberto Mena (UD Parachique)
36) Robert Menacho (Sport Marino)
37) Kennedy Méndez (UDA)
38) Ángelo Mendoza (Molinos El Pirata)
39) Ayrton Mendoza (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
40) Diego Mendoza (Carlos Stein)
41) Johnny Mendoza (Sport Áncash)
42) Jonathan Mendoza (Molinos El Pirata)
43) Kevin Mendoza (Sport Marino)
44) Ronald Mendoza (Deportivo Maldonado)
45) Víctor Mendoza (Deportivo Maldonado) 
46) Jacob Mera (Bellavista FC)
47) Bruno Merino (Deportivo Garcilaso)
48) José Mesías (Atlético Torino)
49) Miguel Mesta (Deportivo Garcilaso)
50) Diego Millo (Hijos del Altiplano)
51) José Miranda (Academia Sipesa)
52) José Mogollón (Atlético Torino)
53) Wilson Mogollón (Alipio Ponce)
54) Carlos Molina (AD Huamantanga)
55) Jesús Molina (Racing Club)
56) Luis Arnaldo Molina (Defensor Laure Sur)
57) Henderson Monasterio (Unión Deportivo Parachique)
58) Francesco Moncada (Bellavista FC)
59) Julio Monroy (Social Corire)
60) Jairo Monsalve (Deportivo Garcilaso)
61) Frank Montalván (ADA)
62) Manuel Montero (Alianza Universidad)
63) Pablo Monterrey (Credicoop San Román)
64) Hans Montes (Deportivo Maldonado)
65) Hugo Montoya (Unión Tarapoto)
66) Luis Montoya (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
67) Luis Martín Mora (Unión Santo Domingo)
68) Bryan Morales (FC Retamoso)
69) Giovanny Morales (Alianza Universidad) 
70) Patrick Morales (Bellavista FC)
71) Renzo Morán (Racing Club)
72) Víctor Hugo Morán (UNT)
73) Jarry Moré (UNT)
74) José Antonio Moreno (Defensor Laure Sur)
75) Iván Mori (Bagua Grande FC)
76) Anthony Morillo (Deportivo El Inca)
77) Gerald Moscoso (Deportivo Robles)
78) José Luis Moscoso (Atlético San Agustín)
79) Ramiro Moscoso (Municipal Yanahuanca)
80) Yohan Moscoso (Defensor Laure Sur)
81) Aarón Moya (ADA)
82) Aldo Mozombite (Deportivo Caballococha)
83) Néstor Mozombite (Deportivo Caballococha)