M

 
Primera
 
 
01) Johan Madrid (Sporting Cristal)
02) Reimond Manco (Unión Comercio) 
03) Diego Manicero (Universitario) 
04) José Miguel Manzaneda (Deportivo Municipal)
05) Neil Marcos (Comerciantes Unidos) 
06) José Marina (Alianza Lima)
07) Leandro Martín (Academia Cantolao)
08) Fernando Martinuzzi (Sport Boys)
09) Juan Mayo (Sport Huancayo)
10) Diego Mayora (Real Garcilaso)
11) Jonathan Medina (Comerciantes Unidos)
12) Christian Mejía (Ayacucho FC)
13) Yulian Mejía (Sporting Cristal)
14) Jesús Mendieta (Ayacucho FC)
15) Giordano Mendoza (Real Garcilaso)
16) Omar Merlo (Sporting Cristal)
17) Pablo Míguez (FBC Melgar)
18) Donald Millán (UTC) 
19) William Mimbela (Unión Comercio) 
20) Diego Minaya (UTC)
21) Ederson Mogollón (Real Garcilaso)
22) Charles Monsalvo (Sport Huancayo)
23) Johnnier Montaño (Sport Boys)
24) Mauricio Montes (Ayacucho FC) 
25) José Montiel (Ayacucho FC)
26) Daniel Morales (Sport Huancayo) 
27) Diego Morales (Real Garcilaso)
28) Juan Morales (Unión Comercio) 
29) Junior Morales (Universitario)
30) Stalin Morales (Ayacucho FC)
31) Alan Murialdo (Sport Rosario)
32) Jorge Murrugarra (UTC)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Ronald Maceda (Sporting Cristal)
02) Sebastián Maldonado (Deportivo Municipal)
03) Mauricio Malpartida (Unión Comercio)
04) Orlando Mantilla (Universitario)
05) Daniel Martínez (Deportivo Municipal)
06) Diego Martínez (Sport Rosario)
07) Joe Martínez (Sport Huancayo)
08) Mauricio Matzuda (Alianza LIma)
09) Alex Mayer (Deportivo Municipal)
10) Iván Mayta (E.M. Binacional)
11) Andrés Medina (San Martín)
12) Franco Medina (Alianza Lima)
13) Berghy Medrano (Sport Huancayo)
14) Darwin Meléndez (Sporting Cristal)
15) Fernando Melgar (San Martín)
16) Waldir Melitón (Comerciantes Unidos)
17) Rodrigo Menacho (Sport Huancayo)
18) Carlos Mendoza (Sport Rosario)
19) Joao Mendoza (Real Garcilaso)
20) Juan Mendoza (Sport Rosario)
21) Ze Carlos Mendoza (Sport Rosario)
22) Giancarlos Meza (Sport Huancayo)
23) Rafael Meza (Deportivo Municipal)
24) Leonardo Mifflin (FBC Melgar)
25) Kenneth Miller (Sport Boys)
26) Luis Miranda (Universitario)
27) Bryan Molina (San Martín)
28) Kevin Montenegro (Unión Comercio)
29) Sandro Montesinos (Universitario)
30) Carlos Montoya (Academia Cantolao)
31) José Luis Montoya (San Martín)
32) Juan Diego Montoya (Comerciantes Unidos)
33) Oslimg Mora (Alianza Lima)
34) James Morales (Real Garcilaso)
35) Mauricio Morales (Sport Rosario)
36) Arturo Morán (Academia Cantolao) 
37) Kevin  Moreno Alzamora (Sporting Cristal)
38) Kevin Moreno Penado (Sport Rosario)
39) Denilson Morocco (Binacional)
40) Óscar Muñoz (Binacional)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Mauricio Mafla (Deportivo Coopsol)
02) Alex Magallanes (Atlético Grau)
03) Luis Magallanes (Sport Loreto)
04) Renzo Manay (Sport Victoria)
05) Ranieri Mannucci (Carlos Mannucci)
06) Christian Maquera (Unión Huaral)
07) Jean Paul Maraví (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
08) Rudy Maraví (Sport Victoria)
09) Miguel Marquina (Sport Huanta)
09) Irwing Martínez (Unión Huaral)
10) Robinson Matamoro (Carlos Manniucci)
11) Álvaro Medrano (César Vallejo)
12) Fernando Melgarejo (Alianza Atlético)
13) Paolo Méndez (Cienciano)
14) José Mendoza (Alianza Atlético)
15) José Mesarina (Cienciano)
16) Felipe Mesones (Atlético Grau)
17) Antonio Meza Cuadra (Carlos Mannucci)
18) Joseph Meza (Cultural Santa Rosa)
19) Piero Minaya (Sport Loreto)
20) Jesús Mogollón (Carlos Mannucci)
21) Alejandro Molina (Juan Aurich)
22) Jorge Molina (Cienciano)
23) Diego Montalvo (Cienciano)
24) Lucas Monteiro (Sport Victoria)
25) Bryan Montenegro (Juan Aurich)
26) Mario Montes (Willy Serrato)
27) Rafael Montes (Carlos Mannucci)
28) Pedro Montesinos (Cienciano)
29) Sebastián Morán (Sport Victoria)
30) Juan Mori (Sport Victoria)
31) Stalin Morillo (César Vallejo)
32) Mauricio Moscoso (Unión Huaral)
33) Andrés Mosquera (Cultural Santa Rosa)
34) Duván Mosquera (Atlético Grau)
35) Félix Mosquera (Sport Loreto)
36) John Mosquera (Sport Loreto)
37) Luiggi Muchotrigo (Cultural Santa Rosa)
38) Atilio Muente (Willy Serrato)
39) Adrián Mujica (Juan Aurich)
40) Franco Munar (Los Caimanes)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Johan Macahuachi (Social Venus)
02) Miguel Maceda (MINSA FBC)
03) Darwin Macedo (Colegio Comercio)
04) Diego Macedo (Deportivo Garcilaso)
05) Moisés Machaca (Credicoop San Román)
06) Evany Machahuay (Unión Tarapoto)
07) Mauro Machuca (Escuela JTR)
08) Wilmer Magallán (Alipio Ponce)
09) Daniel Mallco (Andahuaylas FC)
10) Anthony Mamani (Unión Deportivo Parachique)
11) Richard Mamani (Juventud Locumba)
12) Christian Manrique (MINSA FBC)
13) Joenel Manrique (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
14) Luis Manrique (Credicoop San Román)
15) Jordan Marnghitr (Deportivo Venus)
16) Anthony Márquez (Deportivo Caballococha)
17) Miguel Marquina (Sport Huanta)
18) Abel Martínez (Alipio Ponce) 
19) Álex Martínez (Alipio Ponce)
20) Christian Martínez (MINSA FBC)
21) Jerson Martínez (Deportivo Las Palmas)
22) Johan Martínez (UDA)
23) Luis César Martínez (Santos FC)
24) Pedro Martínez (León de Huánuco)
25) Stefancy Martínez (Deportivo Las Palmas)
26) Wilfredo Martínez (Deportivo Caminos)
27) Elver Masharé (Atlético Torino)
28) Héctor Mathey (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
29) Lucio Mayta (Unión Alfonso Ugarte) 
30) César Medina (Academia Sipesa)
31) Darwin Mejía (Bellavista FC)
32) Kevin Mejía (Academia Sipesa)
33) Joyce Meléndez (Estudiantil CNI)
34) Meléndez (MINSA FBC)
35) Humberto Mena (UD Parachique)
36) Robert Menacho (Sport Marino)
37) Kennedy Méndez (UDA)
38) Ángelo Mendoza (Molinos El Pirata)
39) Ayrton Mendoza (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
40) Diego Mendoza (Carlos Stein)
41) Johnny Mendoza (Sport Áncash)
42) Jonathan Mendoza (Molinos El Pirata)
43) Kevin Mendoza (Sport Marino)
44) Ronald Mendoza (Deportivo Maldonado)
45) Víctor Mendoza (Deportivo Maldonado) 
46) Jacob Mera (Bellavista FC)
47) Bruno Merino (Deportivo Garcilaso)
48) José Mesías (Atlético Torino)
49) Miguel Mesta (Deportivo Garcilaso)
50) Diego Millo (Hijos del Altiplano)
51) José Miranda (Academia Sipesa)
52) José Mogollón (Atlético Torino)
53) Wilson Mogollón (Alipio Ponce)
54) Carlos Molina (AD Huamantanga)
55) Jesús Molina (Racing Club)
56) Luis Arnaldo Molina (Defensor Laure Sur)
57) Henderson Monasterio (Unión Deportivo Parachique)
58) Francesco Moncada (Bellavista FC)
59) Julio Monroy (Social Corire)
60) Jairo Monsalve (Deportivo Garcilaso)
61) Frank Montalván (ADA)
62) Manuel Montero (Alianza Universidad)
63) Pablo Monterrey (Credicoop San Román)
64) Hans Montes (Deportivo Maldonado)
65) Hugo Montoya (Unión Tarapoto)
66) Luis Montoya (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
67) Luis Martín Mora (Unión Santo Domingo)
68) Bryan Morales (FC Retamoso)
69) Giovanny Morales (Alianza Universidad) 
70) Patrick Morales (Bellavista FC)
71) Renzo Morán (Racing Club)
72) Víctor Hugo Morán (UNT)
73) Jarry Moré (UNT)
74) José Antonio Moreno (Defensor Laure Sur)
75) Iván Mori (Bagua Grande FC)
76) Anthony Morillo (Deportivo El Inca)
77) Gerald Moscoso (Deportivo Robles)
78) José Luis Moscoso (Atlético San Agustín)
79) Ramiro Moscoso (Municipal Yanahuanca)
80) Yohan Moscoso (Defensor Laure Sur)
81) Aarón Moya (ADA)
82) Aldo Mozombite (Deportivo Caballococha)
83) Néstor Mozombite (Deportivo Caballococha)