G

 
Primera
 
 
01) Giacomo Gambetta (Sport Boys)
02) Gianmarco Gambetta (Alianza Lima)
03) Manuel Ganoza (FBC Melgar)
04) Renzo Garcés (Sporting Cristal) 
05) Julio José García (Sport Rosario)
06) Luis García  (Sport Huancayo) 
07) Luis Garro (Alianza Lima)
08) Gonzalo Godoy (Alianza Lima)
09) Carlos Gómez (UTC)
10) Flavio Gómez (Sporting Cristal)
11) Ray Gómez (Unión Comercio)
12) Antonio Gonzales (Sport Rosario)
13) Cristofer Gonzales (FBC Melgar)
14) David Gonzales (Comerciantes Unidos)
15) Jairsinho Gonzales (Sport Huancayo) 
16) José Aurelio Gonzales Vigil (Ayacucho FC)
17) Juan Diego Gonzales Vigil (Sport Boys)
18) Fabián González (Academia Cantolao)
19) José González (Unión Comercio)
20) Juan Goyoneche (UTC)
21) Paulo Goyoneche (Sport Rosario)
22) Carlos Grados (Sporting Cristal)
23) Rafael Guarderas (Deportivo Municipal) 
24) Óscar Guerra (Comerciantes Unidos) 
25) GIno Guerrero (FBC Melgar)
26) Brayan Guevara (UTC)
27) José Guidino (Alianza Lima)
28) Jordan Guivin (San Martín)
29) Roberto Guizasola (UTC)
30) Juan Diego Gutiérrez (Sport Rosario)
31) Pedro Gutiérrez (Deportivo Municipal)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Frank Gallardo (Sporting Cristal)
02) José Gallardo (Alianza Lima)
03) Renzo Galindo (Sporting Cristal)
04) Alejandro Gálvez (Universitario)
05) Carlos Gamarra (FBC Melgar)
06) Romario Gamarra (Deportivo Municipal)
07) Gonzalo Gambetta (FBC Melgar)
08) Yimi Gamero (FBC Melgar)
09) Marcelo Gaona (Sporting Cristal)
10) Franco García (Comerciantes Unidos)
11) Joaquín García (Sport Boys)
12) Luis García Escate (UTC)
13) Pedro García (Sport Boys)
14) Franklin Gil (San Martín)
15) Jerony Godos (Academia Cantolao)
16) Jimmy Goicochea (Comerciantes Unidos)
17) Adrián Gómez (FBC Melgar)
18) Michael Gómez (UTC)
19) Aldair Gonzales (Sport Boys)
20) Gino Gonzales (Deportivo Municipal)
21) Sebastián Gonzales (Sport Boys)
22) Sergio Gonzales (san Martín)
23) Christopher Grados (Universitario)
24) Junior Grimaldo (Binacional)
25) Claudio Gruenberg (Deportivo Municipal)
26) José Guerrero (Binacional)
27) Adrián Gutiérrez (Universitario)
28) Hernán Gutiérrez (FBC Melgar)
29) Piero Guzmán (Universitario)
30) Williams Guzmán (Deportivo Municipal)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Claudio Gallardo (Unión Huaral)
02) Víctor Gallardo (Alfredo Salinas)
03) John Galliquio (Willy Serrato)
04) Luis Galliquio (Willy Serrato)
05) Jimmy Gálvez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
06) Ayrton García (César Vallejo)
07) Joao García (Alianza Atlético)
08) Raziel García (César Vallejo)
09) Víctor García (Cultural Santa Rosa)
10) Inti Amaru Garrafa (Cienciano)
11) Marco Antonio Godos (Sport Loreto)
12) José Gómez (Deportivo Coopsol)
13) Mario Gómez (Los Caimanes)
14) Christian Gonzales (Atlético Grau)
15) Denilson Gonzales (Atlético Grau)
16) Erick Gonzales (Deportivo Coopsol)
17) Anthony Gordillo (César Vallejo)
18) Arner Goyoneche (Juan Aurich)
19) Edson Goyzueta (Los Caimanes)
20) Giorman Goyzueta (Cultural Santa Rosa)
21) Bryan Guerrero (Unión Huaral)
22) Michael Guevara (Unión Huaral)
23) Carlos Gutiérrez (Sport Victoria)
24) César Guzmán (Alianza Atlético)
25) Enrique Guzmán (Juan Aurich)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) José Galán (Atlético Torino)
02) Héctor Gallardo (Santos FC)
03) Antonio Gallegos (Sport Huanta)
04) Edú Gálvez (Santos FC) 
05) Iván Gálvez (Deportivo Garcilaso)
06) Giuliano Gamarra (Deportivo Robles)
07) Jhonner Gamarra (Sport Áncash)
08) André Gambini (Deportivo Las Palmas)
09) Alex García (Alipio Ponce) 
10) Alexander García (AEB)
11) César Eduardo García (Deportivo Caminos) 
12) Erikson García (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
13) Hoobert García (Santos FC)
14) Ricky García (Racing Club)
15) Sinclair García (Atlético Torino)
16) Benny Gargate (León de Huánuco)
17) Roy Gaspar (AD Huamantanga)
18) Josué Gerónimo (León de Huánuco)
19) Ángel Godoy (Juventud Locumba)
20) Enzo Godoy (Deportivo Robles) 
21) Carlos Gómez (Deportivo Caballococha)
22) Dilmar Gómez (UD Parachique)
23) Erick Gómez (Social Venus)
24) Erickson Gómez (UD Parachique)
25) Jesús Gómez (Juventud Locumba)
26) Jover Gómez (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
27) Noel Gómez (Sport Huanta)
28) Ronaldo Gommeringer (MINSA FBC)
29) Brando Gonzales (Colegio Comercio)
30) Carlos Gonzales (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
31) Dioscórides Gonzales (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
32) Elvis Gonzales (UNT)
33) Fabio Gonzales (Colegio Comercio)
34) Jimmy Gonzales (Hijos del Altiplano) 
35) Joel Gonzales (Andahuaylas FC)
36) Jordano Gonzales (Sport Marino)
37) Luis Enrique Gonzales (Colegio Comercio)
38) Ronaldo Gonzales (MINSA FBC)
39) Erick Goyzueta (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
40) Carlos Granda (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
41) Gabriel Granda (Social Corire)
42) José Luis Granda (Alfonso Ugarte)
43) Michael Grandiller (Deportivo Maldonado)
44) Gonzalo Guadalupe (Credicoop San Román)
45) Valeriano Guardia (León de Huánuco)
46) Breinstein Guerra (Deportivo Maldonado)
47) Ken Guerra (Atlético Torino)
48) Ricardo Guerra (MINSA FBC)
49) Rocky Guerra (FC Retamoso)
50) José Guerrero (ADA)
51) Wilson Guerrero (Bellavista FC)
52) Yhion Guerreros (Atlético San Agustín)
53) Francisco Guevara (Atlético Torino)
54) Junior Guevara (Deportivo Maldonado)
55) Rider Guevara (Estudiantil CNI)
56) Yancarlos Guillén (Deportivo Caminos)
57) Rommel Guimaraes (Deportivo Caballococha)
58) Nijal Gutarra (U.D.A) 
59) Emilio Gutiérrez (Academia Sipesa)
60) Pablo Gutiérrez (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
61) Emiliano Guzmán (Deportivo Las Palmas)