G

 
Primera
 
 
01) Giacomo Gambetta (Sport Boys)
02) Gianmarco Gambetta (Alianza Lima)
03) Renzo Garcés (Sporting Cristal) 
04) Julio José García (Sport Rosario)
05) Luis García  (Real Garcilaso) 
06) Luis Garro (Alianza Lima)
07) Gonzalo Godoy (Alianza Lima)
08) Carlos Gómez (UTC)
09) Flavio Gómez (Sporting Cristal)
10) Ray Gómez (Unión Comercio)
11) Cristofer Gonzales (Sport Rosario)
12) David Gonzales (Comerciantes Unidos)
13) Jairsinho Gonzales (Sport Huancayo) 
14) José Aurelio Gonzales Vigil (Ayacucho FC)
15) Juan Diego Gonzales Vigil (Sport Boys)
16) Fabián González (Academia Cantolao)
17) José González (Unión Comercio)
18) Juan Goyoneche (UTC)
19) Paulo Goyoneche (Sport Rosario)
20) Carlos Grados (Sporting Cristal)
21) Rafael Guarderas (Deportivo Municipal) 
22) Óscar Guerra (Comerciantes Unidos) 
23) Brayan Guevara (UTC)
24) José Guidino (Alianza Lima)
25) Jordan Guivin (San Martín)
26) Roberto Guizasola (UTC)
27) Juan Diego Gutiérrez (Sport Boys)
28) Pedro Gutiérrez (Deportivo Municipal)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Frank Gallardo (Sporting Cristal)
02) José Gallardo (Alianza Lima)
03) Renzo Galindo (Sporting Cristal)
04) Alejandro Gálvez (Universitario)
05) Carlos Gamarra (FBC Melgar)
06) Romario Gamarra (Deportivo Municipal)
07) Gonzalo Gambetta (FBC Melgar)
08) Yimi Gamero (FBC Melgar)
09) Marcelo Gaona (Sporting Cristal)
10) Franco García (Comerciantes Unidos)
11) Joao García (Deportivo Municipal)
12) Joaquín García (Sport Boys)
13) Luis García Escate (UTC)
14) Pedro García (Sport Boys)
15) Franklin Gil (San Martín)
16) Jerony Godos (Academia Cantolao)
17) Jimmy Goicochea (Comerciantes Unidos)
18) Adrián Gómez (FBC Melgar)
19) Michael Gómez (UTC)
20) Aldair Gonzales (Sport Boys)
21) Gino Gonzales (Deportivo Municipal)
22) Sebastián Gonzales (Sport Boys)
23) Sergio Gonzales (san Martín)
24) Christopher Grados (Universitario)
25) Junior Grimaldo (Binacional)
26) Claudio Gruenberg (Deportivo Municipal)
27) José Guerrero (Binacional)
28) Adrián Gutiérrez (Universitario)
29) Hernán Gutiérrez (FBC Melgar)
30) Piero Guzmán (Universitario)
31) Williams Guzmán (Deportivo Municipal)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Claudio Gallardo (Unión Huaral)
02) Víctor Gallardo (Alfredo Salinas)
03) John Galliquio (Willy Serrato)
04) Jimmy Gálvez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
05) Manuel Ganoza (Carlos Mannucci)
06) Ayrton García (César Vallejo)
07) Raziel García (César Vallejo)
08) Víctor García (Cultural Santa Rosa)
09) Marco Antonio Godos (Sport Loreto)
10) José Gómez (Deportivo Coopsol)
11) Mario Gómez (Los Caimanes)
12) Christian Gonzales (Atlético Grau)
13) Denilson Gonzales (Atlético Grau)
14) Erick Gonzales (Deportivo Coopsol)
15) Anthony Gordillo (César Vallejo)
16) Arner Goyoneche (Juan Aurich)
17) Edson Goyzueta (Los Caimanes)
18) Giorman Goyzueta (Cultural Santa Rosa)
19) Michael Guevara (Unión Huaral)
20) Carlos Gutiérrez (Sport Victoria)
21) Enrique Guzmán (Juan Aurich)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Kevin Galindo (Atlético Grau)
01) Alexander Magno Gallardo (Unión Fuerza Minera)
02) Héctor Gallardo (Deportivo América)
03) Antonio Gallegos (Municipal Kimbiri)
04) Giordano Gallegos (Coronel Bolognesi)
05) Yuri Gallegos (Alfredo Salinas)
06) Abner Gálvez (Unión Bambamarca)
07) Raúl Gálvez (Municipal Kimbiri)
08) Stefano Gálvez (Deportivo América)
09) Eberth Gamarra (Trilce Internacional)
10) Ennio Gamarra (San Agustín)
10) Giuliano Gamarra (La Colina FC)
11) Ángelo García (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
12) Carlos Humberto García (Atlético Huracán)
12) Erikson García (José Chiroque Cielo)
13) Hoobert García (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
14) Jean Carlo García (Sport Boys Tocache)
15) Jordy García (Atlético Huracán)
16) José García (Fray Martín de Porres)
17) Marlon García (Alfonso Ugarte)
18) Riqui García (José Gálvez)
18) Gonzalo Gastello (Alianza Vista Alegre)
19) Danilo André Giglio (Coronel Bolognesi)
19) Brian Girón (Sport Boys Tocache)
20) Giuliano Gismondi (Academia Cantolao)
21) Jesús Gómez (Sport Junior)
22) Jover Gómez (Player Villafuerte)
23) Junior Gómez (Sociedad Tiro 28)
24) Noel Gómez (Municipal Kimbiri)
25) Walter Gómez (Municipal Aguaytía)
26) Luis Gonti (Trilce Internacional)
27) Ángel Gonzales (Racing Club)
28) Anhielo Gonzales (DELUSA)
29) Aurelio Gonzales (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
30) Carlos Gonzales (Deportivo Enersur)
31) Dioscórides Gonzales (Coronel Bolognesi)
32) Elvis Gonzales (José Chiroque Cielo)
33) Emerson Gonzales (José Gálvez)
33) Gerson Gonzales (José Gálvez)
33) Henry Gonzales (Fray Martín de Porres)
34) Ibler Gonzales (Municipal Aguaytía)
35) José Leandro Gonzales (Racing FBC)
36) Joy Gonzales (Bolívar FC)
37) Luis Gonzales (Municipal Callería)
38) Omar Gonzales (Deportivo Garcilaso)
39) Ricardo Gonzales (José Gálvez)
39) Richard Gonzales (Racing FC Huamachuco)
40) Ronaldo Gonzales (MINSA FBC)
41) Santos Gonzales (Municipal Aguaytía)
42) Yimy Gonzales (Deportivo Enersur)
43) Enzo Gonzalo (Mariano Santos)
44) Jean Pierre Goycochea (Constructora Trujillo)
45) Yeremi Goycochea (Sport Municipal)
46) Kinger Grández (Sport Boys Tocache)
47) Jorge Grieve (José Chiroque Cielo)
48) Gonzalo Guadalupe (Alianza Universidad)
48) Sergio Guardia (Unión Bambamarca)
49) Breinstein Guerra (MINSA FBC)
50) Ricardo Guerra (Fray Martín de Porres)
51) Álex Guerrero (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
52) Christian Guerrero (José Chiroque Cielo)
53) Edson Guerrero (Alfonso Ugarte)
54) Wilson Guerrero (Constructora Trujillo)
55) Ítalo Guevara (Mariano Santos)
56) Juan Carlos Guevara (Alfonso Ugarte)
57) Marco Guevara (Unión Tarapoto)
58) Rider Guevara (Bolívar FC)
59) John Guillén (Alianza Vicos)
59) Yancarlos Guillén (Racing FBC)
61) Christian Gutiérrez (DELUSA)
63) Harold Gutiérrez (Municipal Kimbiri)
64) Jair Gutiérrez (José Gálvez)
64) Renzo Gutiérrez (DIM)
65) Alfredo Guzmán (Sport Áncash)