L

 
Primera
 
 
01) Gianfranco Labarthe (Academia Cantolao)
02) Julio Landauri (Real Garcilaso) 
03) Pier Larrauri (Deportivo Municipal) 
04) Christian Laura (Escuela Municipal Binacional)
05) Pablo Lavandeira (Universitario)
06) Alexander Lecaros (Real Garcilaso)
07) Maximiliano Lemos (Alianza Lima)
08) Gabriel Leyes (Alianza Lima)
09) Juan Diego Li (UTC)
10) Salomón Libman (FBC Melgar) 
11) Alexander Llanos (Sport Boys)
12) Luis Llontop (Sport Rosario)
13) Marcos Lliuya (Sport Huancayo)
14) Ake Loba (San Martín)
15) Carlos Lobatón (Sporting Cristal) 
16) Juan Diego Lojas (Real Garcilaso) 
17) Sebastián Lojas (Sport Huancayo) 
18) Marcos López (Sporting Cristal)
19) José Luis Lozada (Comerciantes Unidos)
20) Nilson Loyola (FBC Melgar)
21) José Luján (San Martín)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Sebastián La Torre (Academia Cantolao)
02) Pablo Labrín (FBC Melgar)
03) Ebert Laura (San Martín)
04) Rai Lazo (UTC)
05) Rigo Lazo (E.M. Binacional)
06) Walter Leguía (Deportivo Municipal)
07) Gianluca Leiva (Sport Boys)
08) Ricardo Leiva (Alianza Lima)
09) Brackson León (Sport Huancayo)
10) Franco León (Deportivo Municipal)
11) Piero León (FBC Melgar)
12) Jahir Lescano (Sport Boys)
13) Diego Lewis (San Martín)
14) Pedro Leyva (UTC)
15) Leonardo Lizama (Comerciantes Unidos)
16) Hristo Llatas (Comerciantes Unidos)
17) Mauricio Llerena (Sport Rosario)
18) George Lobatón (Sport Huancayo)
19) Jhilmar Lobatón (Sporting Cristal)
20) Andy López (Deportivo Municipal)
21) Diómenes López (Sport Rosario)
22) Edisson López (Real Garcilaso)
23) Óscar López (San Martín)
24) Sergio López (Sporting Cristal)
25) Carlos Lora (Sporting Cristal)
26) Jander Luna (Sport Rosario)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Víctor Labrín (Atlético Grau)
02) Ricardo Lagos (Carlos Mannucci)
03) Johnny Lalopú (Los Caimanes)
04) Gabriel Lara (Willy Serrato)
05) Andrés La Torre (Juan Aurich)
06) Álvaro Laura (Deportivo Coopsol)
07) Anthony Lavalle (Atlético Grau)
08) Karol Lebogang (Los Caimanes)
09) Martín León (Alfredo Salinas)
10) Juan Manuel Leroyer (Juan Aurich)
11 Hugo Lescano (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
12) Diego Limaymanta (Los Caimanes)
13) Félix Lira (Alianza Atlético)
14) Luis Llontop (Sport Loreto)
15) Alexis López (Cultural Santa Rosa)
16) Andrés López (Carlos Mannucci)
17) Diego López (Unión Huaral)
18) Dionny López (Willy Serrato)
19) Jorge López De Castilla (Sport Victoria)
20) Agustín Lozano (Juan Aurich)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Richard La Rosa (José Chiroque Cielo) 
02) Anderson La Torre (Bagua Grande FC)
03) Christian La Torre (Unión Fuerza Minera)
04) Elías La Torre (Alfredo Tomassini)
04) Herald La Torre (Deportivo Garcilaso)
05) José Latorre (Deportivo Las Palmas)
05) Carlos Labán (UNT)
06) Tony Lagos (Deportivo Maldonado) 
05) Kevin Landacay (Sport Boys Tocache)
06) Emerson Lara (Player Villafuerte)
07) José Luis Lara (Unidos por el Progreso)
08) Carlos Lares (Sport Marino)
08) Kevin Larrea (Construcción Civil)
09) Johnny Lau (Defensor La Bocana)
10) Herbert Laura (Sport Junior)
11) Kevin Laura (Coronel Bolognesi)
12) José Lauy (Municipal Callería)
13) Juniors Lázaro (Unión Santo Domingo)
14) Carlos Lazón (Social Venus) 
14) Edson Leaño (Hijos del Altiplano)
15) Mesacc Leguía (Sport Municipal)
16) Yover Leguía (Sport Municipal)
17) Ney Leyva (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
18) José Alberto León (Defensor Laure Sur)
19) Josef León (Sociedad Tiro 28)
20) Luis Alberto León (Bagua Grande FC) 
21) Piero León (Coronel Bolognesi)
22) Walter León (Sociedad Tiro 28)
23) Carlos Leveau (Unión Tarapoto)
24) Walter Lima (UDA)
25) Roly Limay (Unión Bambamarca)
26) Guillermo Linares (Player Villafuerte) 
27) Patricio Linares (Bolívar FC)
28) Bryan Lindo (José Gálvez)
29) Andy Lino (Alianza Vicos)
28) Diego Liza (Defensor Laure Sur)
29) Adan Llamoca (Atlético Huracán)
30) Giovanni Llanos (Juventud La Perla)
31) Alan Llerena (Sportivo Huracán)
32) Edward Llerena (Bolívar FC)
33) Joel Loayza (Escuela JTR) 
33) Rodrigo Loayza (Hijos del Altiplano)
34) Tristán Lobo (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
35) Paolo Lolandes (Social Venus)
35) Luis Loo López (Municipal Aguaytía) 
35) Alexander López (UNT)
35) David López (Bolívar FC)
36) Gabriel López (Sport Junior)
37) Jarvey López (Alianza Universidad)
38) Kerin López (León de Huánuco)
37) Mauricio López (Atlético Huracán) (Arquero)
38) Ronald López (MINSA FBC)
39) William López (Constructora Trujillo)
40) Xiomar López (Bagua Grande FC)
41) Brandon Loyola (Atlético San Agustín)
42) Jorge Lozada (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
43) Abed Lozano (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
44) Christian Lozano (Trilce Internacional)
45) Danny Lozano (DIM)
46) Diego Lozano (Deportivo Salud)
47) Horacio Ludeña (Mariano Santos)