B

 
Primera
 
 
01) Gonzalo Baglivo (UTC)
02) Adán Balbín (Universitario) 
03) Josepmir Ballón (Sporting Cristal) 
04) Víctor Balta (E.M. Binacional) 
05) Jimmy Baluarte (Academia Cantolao)
06) Juniors Barbieri (Sport Rosario)
07) Jesús Barco (Universitario)
08) Juan Barreda (Ayacucho FC)
09) Gerson Barreto (Academia Cantolao)
10) John Barrueta (Comerciantes Unidos)
11) Jairsinho Baylón (Academia Cantolao)
12) Jorge Bazán (UTC) 
13) Gerardo Belandres (Sport Rosario)
14) Carlos Beltrán (Sport Rosario)
15) Horacio Benincasa (Universitario)
16) Milton Benítez (E.M. Binacional)
17) Brian Bernaola (Sport Rosario)
18) Emanuel Biancucci (FBC Melgar)
19) Cristian Bogado (Unión Comercio) 
20) Jeremías Bogado (Comerciantes Unidos) 
21) Rolando Bogado (Ayacucho FC)
22) Joaquín Boghossián (Sport Huancayo)
23) José Bolívar (San Martín)
24) Jorge Bosmediano (UTC)
25) Álvaro Bravo (Comerciantes Unidos)
26) Héctor Sebastián Bravo (FBC Melgar)
27) Ricardo Buitrago (Deportivo Municipal)
28) Iván Bulos (Deportivo Municipal)
29) Leao Butrón (Alianza Lima)
 
 
 
Reserva 
 
 
01) Keder Báez (Ayacucho FC)
02) Álvaro Ballón (E.M. BInacional)
03) Diego Barboza (Ayacucho FC)
04) Alfonso Barco (San Martín)
05) Sebastián Barreda (Ayacucho FC)
06) Johnydeyvi Barrera (Sport Rosario)
07) Sebastián Bazalar (Unión Comercio)
08) David Becerra (UTC)
09) Tomás Bello (Universitario)
10) Manuel Beltrán (Sport Rosario)
11) Ezer Benaím (Sport Boysl)
12) Alexander Berríos (Academia Cantolao)
13) Branny Berrocal (Ayacucho FC)
14) Alexander Betancourt (Unión Comercio)
15) Fabrizzio Bianco (San Martín)
16) Édgar Blas (Sport Rosario)
17) William Boluarte (Sport Rosario)
18) Ricardo Bruno (Academia Cantolao)
19) Gilmar Burgos (Sport Rosario) 
20) Rodolfo Burguer (San Martín)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
 
01) Jorge Balcázar (Unión Huaral)
02) Jonathan Barona (Sport Victoria)
03) Carlos Barrena (Sport Loreto)
04) Augusto Barrera (Sport Victoria)
05) Jhayro Barrera (Sport Loreto)
06) Edson Barrientos (Willy Serrato)
07) Andy Barrueto (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
08) Paulo César Basilio (Atlético Grau)
09) Pedro Bautista (Deportivo Coopsol)
10) Yuri Bazán (Cienciano)
11) Álvaro Bely (Willy Serrato)
12) Jean Pierre Benaute (Willy Serrato)
13) Renzo Benavides (Cultural Santa Rosa)
14) Arly Benites (César Vallejo)
15) Luis Enríque Benites (Atlético Grau)
16) Arón Bernal (Deportivo Coopsol)
17) Gianco Bodero (Sport Victoria)
18) Brayan Bolívar (Los Caimanes)
19) Enzo Borges (Deportivo Coopsol)
20) Aldair Bravo (Cultural Santa Rosa)
21) Walter Brousset (Alfredo Salinas)
22) Christian Buenaño (Willy Serrato)
23) Owen Burga (Cultural Santa Rosa)
24) Paolo Bustamante (Deportivo Coopsol)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Erwin Balarezo (MINSA FBC)
02) Adrián Balbín (AEB)
02) Jorge Balcázar (Defensor Laure Sur)
03) Jordan Bances (Cristal Tumbes)
04) Michael Bances (Alfredo Tomassini)
04) José Barahona (Deportivo Las Palmas)
04) Fernando Bardales (Sport Junior)
05) Romario Bardales (Municipal Aguaytía)
06) Savio Ronaldo Bardales (Municipal Aguaytía)
05) Alexander Barriga (Coronel Bolognesi)
06) Kenji Barrios (Santos FC)
08) Anthony Bautista (Deportivo América)
09) Elvis Bautista (Deportivo América)
10) Joel Bautista (MINSA FBC)
11) Leibris Bautista (Deportivo Caminos)
11) Marco Baygorrea (Juventud La Perla)
12) Gustavo Baza (Deportivo Caminos)
13) Erick Becerra (Mariano Santos)
14) Smit Becerra (Social Venus)
14) Fabrizio Bedoya (Coronel Bolognesi)
15) Basilio Bedregal (Social Corire)
15) Mauricio Bedregal (Sportivo Huracán)
16) Iván Begazo (MINSA FBC)
17) Julinio Begazo (Sportivo Huracán)
18) Diego Bejarano (Unión Deportivo Ascensión)
18) Ramiro Benavente (Sportivo Huracán)
19) Rodrigo Benavides (Santos FC)
19) Jonathan Benites (UNT)
19) Javier Benítez (Racing Club)
22) Alejandro Berman (Alianza Vista Alegre)
23) Piero Bermejo (Defensor La Bocana)
24) Aldair Bermúdez (Sport La Vid)
25) David Bermúdez (Academia Cantolao)
26) Miguel Bernabé (Atlético San Agustín)
27) Jefferson Bernal (Construcción Civil)
28) Edson Bernales (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
28) Johnny Berrocal (Municipal Kimbiri)
29) Jean Pierre Berrospi (Atlético Huracán)
30) Darwin Blanco (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
31) Alighery Bonilla (Alfredo Tomassini)
32) Augusto Brake (Deportivo Salud)
33) Jonathan Bravo (Social Corire)
33) Klisman Bravo (Atlético San Agustín)
34) Romel Bravo (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
35) Walter Brousset (Unión Fuerza Minera)
36) Álex Buleje (Sport Municipal)
37) Alexis Burga (Sportivo Huracán)
38) Luis Bustamante (Alipio Ponce)
39) James Bustincio (Unión Fuerza Minera)
40) Arturo Bustinza (Sport Áncash) 
40) Jimmy Bustos (Deportivo América)