F

 
Primera
 
 
01) Gianfranco Fierro (Academia Cantolao)
02) Kevin Ferreyra (Alianza Lima)
03) Aldair Fuentes (Alianza Lima)
04) Sidney Faiffer (Ayacucho FC)
05) Rely Fernández (Carlos Mannucci)
06) José Carlos Fernández (Carlos Mannucci)
07) Jean Pierre Fuentes (Carlos Mannucci)
08) Raúl Fernández (César Vallejo)
09) Leandro Fleitas (César Vallejo)
10) John Fajardo (Deportivo Binacional)
11) Éder Fernández (Deportivo Binacional)
12) Carlos Javier Flores (Deportivo Municipal) 
13) Nicolás Freitas (FBC Melgar)
14) Paolo Fuentes (FBC Melgar)
15) Ricardo Farro (Real Garcilasol) 
16) Daniel Ferreyra (Real Garcilaso)
17) Anthony Fuentes (Sport Huancayo)
18) Emile Franco (Sporting Cristal)
19) Santiago Fosgt (UTC)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Enrique Flores (Academia Cantolao)
02) Stefano Fernández (Alianza Lima)
03) Emerson Falcón (Alianza Universidad)
04) Diego Flores (Ayacucho FC)
05) Ángel Flores (César Vallejo)
06) Franchesco Flores (César Vallejo)
07) Christian Farfán (Deportivo Binacional)
08) Aarón Fuentes (Deportivo Municipal)
09) Gibson Fuentes (Sport Huancayo)
10) Derick Fanárraga (Sport Huancayo)
11) Jhoan Flores (Real Garcilaso)
12) Mateo Figueroa (San Martín)
13) Nicolás Figueroa (San Martín)
14) Bradyan Flores (San Martín)
15) Flavio Fernández (Sporting Cristal)
16) Piero Ferreira (Sporting Cristal)
17) Christian Flores (Universitario)
18) Renato Fernández (UTC)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Jean Franco Falconí (Santos FC)
02) Alonso Fernández (Los Caimanes)
03) Raúl Ferreyros (Los Caimanes)
04) Sebastián Frías (Los Caimanes)
05) Eduardo Figueroa (Sport Loreto)
06) Alexander Fajardo (Cultural Santa Rosa)
07) Óscar Franco (Cienciano)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Ronegi Fasabi (Municipal Aguaytía)
02) Hader Faucheaux (Hospital Santa Rosa)
03) Anthony Faggiani (Estrella Azul)
04) Anthony Flores (Estrella Azul)
05) Miguel Ángel Falla (JJ Arquitectura)
06) Álvaro Fuentes (Juventud Palmeiras)
07) Daniel Flores (Juventud Palmeiras)
08) Ronald Figueroa (Juvenil Quele)
09) Edwin Fernández (Juvenil Quele)
10) Anthony Flores (Sport Atlas)
11) Edder Fuentes (Sport Atlas)
12) Luis Flores (Sport Atlas)
13) Luiggi Flores (El Dorado FC)
14) Francisco Fernández (Deportivo Maldonado)
15) Alex Farías (UNT)
16) Pablo Farías (UNT)
17) Ricardo Christopher Farías (Deportivo Manaos)
18) Darío Flores (Andahuaylas FC)
19) Franklin Flores (Andahuaylas FC)
20) Luis Alfredo Fernández (Municipal Jazán)
21) Jair Flores (Deportivo Las Américas)
22) Jonathan Fernández (Coronel Bolognesi)
23) Piero Flores (Coronel Bolognesi)
24) Carlos Fernández (Deportivo Maristas)
25) Jairo Farfán (Sport Chorrillos)
26) Sebastián Farfán (Nacional FBC)
27) Abel Farfán (Escuela JTR)
28) Carlos Ferreyra (Sport Áncash)
29) Joao Farías (Sport Áncash)
30) Joshimar Flores (Sport Áncash)
31) Jherly Falcón (Sport Áncash)
32) Moisés Flores (Municipal Agomarca)
33) Joseph Farfán (Miguel Grau)
34) Renzo Figueroa (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
35) Erick Flores (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
36) Jean Flores (Sport Estrella)
 
01) Andy Falcón (Sport Áncash) 
02) Jherly Falcón (Sport Áncash)
03) Jean Franco Falconí (Santos FC) 
04) Armando Farfán (Atlético Torino)
05) Bryan Farfán (Deportivo Caminos)
06) Christian Farfán (Social Corire)
07) Joseph Farfán (FC Retamoso)
08) Sebastián Farfán (Sportivo Huracán)
09) Joao Farías (Social Venus)
10) Luis Farías (UNT)
11) Pablo Farías (UNT)
12) Erick Farroñán (ADA)
13) Ronegi Fasabi (Municipal Aguaytía)
14) César Febres (Deportivo Robles)
15) Alexis Fernández (Alianza Universidad)
16) Carlos Fernández Pilco (Social Venus) 
17) Wilder Fernández (Bellavista FC)
18) Ray Fernando (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
19) Diego Ferrer (Defensor Laure Sur)
20) Carlos Ferreyra (Academia Sipesa)
21) Frederick Fierro (Escuela JTR)
22) Renzo Figueroa (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
23) Ronald Figueroa (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
24) César Flores Jiménez (Atlético Torino)
25) César Augusto Flores (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
26) Edwin Flores (Credicoop San Román)
27) Emanuel Flores (Credicoop San Román)
28) Erick Flores (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
29) Franklin Flores (Andahuaylas FC)
30) Jean Flores (Deportivo Robles) 
31) Jimmy Flores (Alfonso Ugarte)
32) José Flores (Deportivo Caballococha)
33) Joshimar Flores (Academia Sipesa)
34) Luiggi Flores (Unión Tarapoto)
35) Luis Flores (Molinos El Pirata)
36) Alejandro Fossa (UD Parachique)
37) Giancarlo Franco (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
38) Bryan Fuentes (Credicoop San Román)