H

 
Primera 
 
 
01) Eder Hermoza (Sport Huancayo)
02) Emanuel Herrera (Sporting Cristal)
03) Alejandro Hohberg (Alianza Lima) 
04) Ronal Huaccha (Comerciantes Unidos)
05) César Huamantica (Universitario)
06) Jaime Huerta (E.M. Binacional)
07) Junior Huerta (San Martín)
08) Carlos Huerto (San Martín)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Daniel Herrera (Sport Rosario)
02) Josué Herrera (Sport Boys)
03) José Hilario (Real Garcilaso) 
04) Johan Hinostroza (Sport Rosario)
05) Renzo Huacho (Academia Cantolao)
06) Jorge Huallanca (UTC)
07) Andy Huamán (UTC)
08) Franklin Huamán (Sport Rosario)
09) Bryan Huarca (E.M. Binacional)
10) Luis Huayllasco (Ayacucho FC)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Bryan Hermoza (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
02) Juan Camilo Hernández (Los Caimanes)
03) Sergio Hernández (Sport Victoria)
04) Jhoel Herrera (Juan Aurich)
05) Gino Hidalgo (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
06) Yoshiro Higa (Unión Huaral)
07) Carlos Hora (Alianza Atlético)
08) Brayan Huacchillo (Deportivo Coopsol)
09) Carlos Huaraca (Deportivo Coopsol)
 
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Deyvis Hancco (Alfonso Ugarte)
02) Paulo Hancco (Municipal Callería)
03) José Heredia (DIM)
04) Andoni Herrera (Social Venus) 
04) Anthony Herrera (Juventud La Perla)
05) Christian Herrera (MINSA FBC)
05) Diego Herrera (Sportivo Huracán)
05) Giuseppi Herrera (Deportivo América)
06) Jose Herrera (Academia Sipesa)
07) Juan Herrera (Academia Sipesa)
06) Junior Herrera (Academia Cantolao)
07) Junior Herrera (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
08) Raúl Herrera (MINSA FBC)
09) Roivito Herrera (Alipio Ponce)
10) Franco Hermitaño (Sociedad Tiro 28)
11) Rosmel Hermitaño (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
12) Elvis Hernández (Deportivo América)
13) Gustavo Hernández (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
14) John Hernández (Constructora Trujillo)
15) José Hernández (Sport Marino)
15) Rodrigo Hernández (Unidos por el Progreso)
16) Ronaldo Hernández (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
17) José Hidalgo (Racing FBC)
18) Harly HIdalgo (Alianza Vicos)
19) Sebastián Higa (Juventud Locumba)
20) Henry Horna (Deportivo El Inca)
20) Jonathan Horna (Alipio Ponce)
19) César Hoyos (Construcción Civil)
20) Gerson Hoyos (Molinos El Pirata)
21) Kevin Huacacolqui (Academia Sipesa)
21) Jonathan Huacchillo (Sociedad Tiro 28)
22) Jhordy Huaira (UDA)
22) Luis Fernando Huaira (Deportivo Caminos)
22) Carlos Hualpa (MINSA FBC)
23) Bryan Huamán (UDA)
24) Diego Huamán (Sport Marino)
25) Erick Huamán (Sport Áncash) 
25) Gerson Huamán (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
26) Gregory Huamán (Constructora Trujillo)
27) John Huamán (Racing Club)
28) Josselyn Huamán (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
29) Julio Huamán (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
30) Junior Huamán (Sportivo Huracán)
31) Pavel Huamaní (UDA)
32) Roberto Huanca (Sportivo Huracán)
33) Juan Huangal (Racing Club)
34) Jherson Huaracha (Alfredo Salinas)
35) Diego Huarcaya (AEB)
35) Ronaldo Huari (Academia Cantolao)
36) William Huaucahuasi (Deportivo Maldonado) 
36) Elías Huayanay (Trilce Internacional)
37) Jhordan Huayanay (Municipal Kimbiri)
38) Jaime Huayanca (Municipal Aguaytía)
39) Pouchs Huayta (Deportivo Caminos)
39) Bruno Hurtado (Deportivo Enersur)
40) Luis Hurtado (Deportivo Robles)