H

 
Primera 
 
 
01) Eder Hermoza (Sport Huancayo)
02) Emanuel Herrera (Sporting Cristal)
03) Alejandro Hohberg (Alianza Lima) 
04) Ronal Huaccha (Comerciantes Unidos)
05) César Huamantica (Universitario)
06) Jaime Huerta (E.M. Binacional)
07) Junior Huerta (San Martín)
08) Carlos Huerto (San Martín)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Daniel Herrera (Sport Rosario)
02) Josué Herrera (Sport Boys)
03) José Hilario (Real Garcilaso) 
04) Johan Hinostroza (Sport Rosario)
05) Renzo Huacho (Academia Cantolao)
06) Jorge Huallanca (UTC)
07) Andy Huamán (UTC)
08) Franklin Huamán (Sport Rosario)
09) Bryan Huarca (E.M. Binacional)
10) Luis Huayllasco (Ayacucho FC)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Bryan Hermoza (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
02) Juan Camilo Hernández (Los Caimanes)
03) Sergio Hernández (Sport Victoria)
04) Jhoel Herrera (Juan Aurich)
05) Gino Hidalgo (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
06) Yoshiro Higa (Unión Huaral)
07) Carlos Hora (Alianza Atlético)
08) Brayan Huacchillo (Deportivo Coopsol)
09) Carlos Huaraca (Deportivo Coopsol)
 
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Andoni Herrera (Social Venus) 
02) Christian Herrera (MINSA FBC)
03) Diego Herrera (Sportivo Huracán)
04) Jose Herrera (Academia Sipesa)
05) Juan Herrera (Academia Sipesa)
06) Junior Herrera (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
07) Raúl Herrera (MINSA FBC)
08) Reiser Herrera (Bellavista FC)
09) Roivito Herrera (Alipio Ponce)
10) Franco Hermitaño (Municipal Yanahuanca)
11) Rosmel Hermitaño (Municipal Yanahuanca)
12) José Hernández (Sport Marino)
13) Sebastián Higa (Juventud Locumba)
14) Vladimir Hinostroza (FC Retamoso)
15) Bremen Horna (Alfonso Ugarte)
16) Henry Horna (Deportivo El Inca)
17) Jonathan Horna (Alipio Ponce)
18) Gerson Hoyos (Molinos El Pirata)
19) Kevin Huacacolqui (Academia Sipesa)
20) Jonathan Huacchillo (Municipal Yanahuanca)
21) Jhordy Huaira (UDA)
22) Luis Fernando Huaira (Deportivo Caminos)
23) Carlos Hualpa (MINSA FBC)
24) Diego Huamán (Sport Marino)
25) Erick Huamán (Sport Áncash) 
26) Yuber Huamaní (Sport Huanta)
27) Juan Huangal (Racing Club)
28) Joel Huapaya (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
29) Diego Huarcaya (AEB)
30) Ronaldo Huari (Unión Tarapoto)
31) Andry Huaripata (Deportivo Garcilaso)
32) William Huaucahuasi (Deportivo Maldonado) 
33) Elías Huayanay (AD Huamantanga)
34) Pouchs Huayta (Deportivo Caminos)
35) Luis Hurtado (Deportivo Robles)