C

 
Primera
 
 
01) Carlos Cabello (Academia Cantolao)
02) Jesús Castillo (Academia Cantolao)
03) Yuriel Celi (Academia Cantolao)
04) Daniel Chávez (Academia Cantolao)
05) Orlando Contreras (Academia Cantolao)
06) Dylan Caro (Alianza Lima)
07) Wilder Cartagena (Alianza Lima)
08) Tomas Costa (Alianza Lima)
09) Rinaldo Cruzado (Alianza Lima)
10) Rodrigo Cuba (Alianza Lima)
11) Juan Manuel Cámara (Alianza Universidad)
12) Carlos Campos (Alianza Universidad)
13) Christian Carbajal (Alianza Univetsidad)
14) Gianfranco Castellanos (Alianza Universidad)
15) Joyce Conde (Alianza Univetsidad)
16) Tarek Carranza (Ayacucho FC)
17) Luis Carranza (Ayacucho FC)
18) Ever Chávez (Ayacucho FC)
19) Jack Cirilo (Ayacucho FC)
20) Iván Cruz (Ayacucho FC)
21) André Cruz (Ayacucho FC)
22) Víctor Cedrón (César Vallejo)
23) Diego Carabaño (Deportivo Binacional)
24) Jefferson Collazos (Deportivo Binacional)
25) Ramón Córdoba (Deportivo Binacional)
26) José Eduardo Caballero (Deportivo Municipal)
27) Daniel Cabrera (Deportivo Municipal)
28) Carlos Cáceda (FBC Melgar)
29) Ángelo Campos (FBC Melgar)
30) Giancarlo Carmona (FBC Melgar)
31) José Charún (FBC Melgar)
32) Bernardo Cuesta (FBC Melgar)
33) Carlos Canales (Pirata FC)
34) Mario Ceballos (Pirata FC)
35) Anderson Cueto (Pirata FC)
36) Diego Campos (Real Garcilaso)
37) José Cánova (Real Garcilaso)
38) Danilo Carando (Real Garcilaso)
39) Alexis Cossío (Real Garcilaso)
40) Ernesto Calle (San Martín)
41) Jairo Concha (San Martín)
42) Martín Chang (Sport Boys)
43) Jesús Chávez (Sport Boys)
44) Carlos Caraza (Sport Huancayo)
45) Manuel Corrales (Sport Huancayo)
46) Horacio Calcaterra (Sporting Cristal)
47) Jeremy Canela (Sporting Cristal)
48) Jorge Cazulo (Sporting Cristal)
49) Jair Céspedes (Sporting Cristal)
50) Gianfranco Chávez (Sporting Cristal)
51) Edinson Chávez (Sporting Cristal)
52) Miguel Carranza (Unión Comercio)
53) Pedro Casique (Unión Comercio)
54) Nelson Cabanillas (Universitario)
55) Aamet Calderón (Universitario)
56) José Carvallo (Universitario)
57) Fabián Cayturo (Universitario)
58) Luis Carlos Chávez (Universitario)
59) Gary Correa (Universitario)
60) Aldo Corzo (Universitario)
61) Rick Campodínico (UTC)
62) John Ccaico (UTC)
63) Emiliano Ciucci (UTC)
 
 
 
Reserva 
 

 

01) Raúl Cabrera (Academia Cantiolao) 
02) Juan Carrillo (Academia Cantolao)
03) Christopher Cavero (Academia Cantolao)
04) Fernando Chévez (Academia Cantolao) 
05) Luis Chévez (Academia Cantolao)
06) Erick Canales (Alianza Lima)
07) Sebastián Cavero (Alianza Lima)
08) Deivy Carbajal (Alianza Universidad)
09) Roberto Castilla (Alianza Universidad)
10) José Carrillo (Ayacucho FC)
11) Aldair Ccorahua (Ayacucho FC)
12) Marlon Cabanillas (Carlos Mannucci)
13) Pedro Cabanillas (Carlos Mannucci)
14) Piero Cabel (Carlos Mannucci)
15) Ítalo Castillo (Carlos Mannucci)
16) Junior Castro (Carlos Mannucci)
17) Richard Chávez (César Vallejo)
18) Heyder Calizaya (Deportivo Binacional)
19) Jean Pier Cañihua (Deportivo Binacional)
20) Christian Coaquira (Deportivo Binacional)
21) Maycol Cruz (Deportivo Binacional)
22) Janpierr Cano (Deportivo Municipal)
23) Polo Castillo (Deportivo Municipal)
24) Marclo Celi (Deportivo Municipal)
25) Jorge Cabezudo (FBC Melgar)
26) Kenji Cabrera (FBC Melgar)
27) Jefferson Cáceres (FBC Melgar)
28) Kevin Callalli (FBC Melgar)
29) Brayan Castillo (FBC Melgar)
30) Carlos Cervantes (FBC Melgar)
31) Renzo Condori (FBC Melgar)
32) Óscar Cueva (FBC Melgar)
33) Anthony Chapoñán (Pirata FC)
34) Aramir Córdova (Pirata FC)
35) Jesús Cubas (Pirata FC)
36) Marco Custodio (Pirata FC)
37) Peruvian Ccahua (Real Garcilaso)
38) Bryan Chahuaylla (Real Garcilaso)
39) Lenin Checco (Real Garcilaso)
40) Anderson Condeña (Real Garcilaso)
41) Lian Córdova (Real Garcilaso)
42) Diego Castillo (San Martín)
43) Francesco Cavagna (San Martín)
44) Alberto Carbajal (Sport Boys)
45) Fernando Caro (Sport Boys)
46) Saúl Carpio (Sport Boys)
47) Diego Chang (Sport Boys)
48) Ray Contreras (Sport Boys)
49) Luis Enrique Campos (Sport Huancayo)
50) Luis Enrique Cano (Sport Huancayo)
51) Ronaldo Carhuamaca (Sport Huancayo)
52) Arturo Chumpitaz (Sport Huancayo)
53) Eiber Cotrina (Sport Huancayo)
54) Rafael Caipo (Sporting Cristal)
55) Jesús Castillo Molina (Sporting Cristal)
56) Freddy Castro (Sporting Cristal)
57) Diego Chauca (Sporting Cristal)
58) Matías Córdova (Sporting Cristal)
59) Sandro Córdova (Sporting Cristal)
60) Ronaldo Campos (Unión Comercio)
61) Víctor Carpio (Unión Comercio)
62) Jamir Casaverde (Unión Comercio)
63) Luis Ángel Cconoc (Unión Comercio)
64) Giuseppe Camacho (Universitario)
65) Thiago Cantoro (Universitario)
66) Mathías Carpio (Universitario)
67) César Cabanillas (UTC)
68) Jesús Camayo (UTC)
69) Zeus Campusano (UTC)
70) Jorge Carbajal (UTC)
71) Miguel Castillo (UTC)
72) Kevin Contreras (UTC)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Javier Chumpitaz (Sport Victoria)
02) Víctor Castrillón (Santos FC)
03) Pedro Crisóstomo (Santos FC)
04) Piero Colchado (Los Caimanes)
05) Adderli Campos (Los Caimanes)
06) Johnny Carbajal (Los Caimanes)
07) Germán Carty (Los Caimanes)
08) Moisés Cabada (Los Caimanes)
09) Josver Cerna (Los Caimanes)
10) Jonathan Calderón (Los Caimanes)
11) Christian Castro (Los Caimanes)
12) Wilson Castillo (Los Caimanes)
 
 
 
Regional
 
01) Alejandro Coral (AD Tahuisco)
02) Orestes Calderón (AD Tahuisco)
03) Luis Enrique Contreras (AD Tahuisco)
04) Walter Cárdenas (AD Tahuisco)
05) Jimi Cachique (AD Tahuisco)
06) David Cachique (Municipal Aguaytía)
07) Rubén Chota (Municipal Aguaytía)
08) Anthony Condori (Juventud Alba Roja)
09) Jesús Cauna (Juventud Alba Roja)
10) Roberth Calapuja (Juventud Alba Roja)
11) Diego Cáceres (Juventud Alba Roja)
12 Álvaro Calisaya (Juventud Alba Roja)
13) Walter Cañari (Juventud Alba Roja)
14) Eduardo Chávez (Juventud Alba Roja)
15) Luis Carpio (Juventud Alba Roja)
16) Gunter Cachique (Hospital Santa Rosa)
17) José Cruz (Hospital Santa Rosa)
18) Aldren Campos (Sporting Victoria)
19) Jhulino Cabrera (Sporting Victoria)
20) Carlos Collantes (Sporting Victoria)
21) Walter Calle (Estrella Azul)
22) Gerson Cerón (Estrella Azul)
23) Sandro Caritas (Universidad San Cristóbal)
24) David Callata (Universidad Nacional de Tumbes)
25) Elvis Córdova (Universidad Nacional de Tumbes)
26) Hugo Cabanillas (Universidad Nacional de Tumbes)
27) Óscar Cabrera (Deportivo Yawar's)
28) Carlos Cabeza (Deportivo Yawar's)
29) José Centeno (Deportivo Yawar's)
30) Carlos Castillo (Deportivo Yawar's)
31) Ángel Cabrera (Deportivo Yawar's)
32) Bruno Celis (José Gälvez)
33) Junior Castrillón (José Gálvez)
34) Christopher Charún (José Gálvez)
35) Ánghello Consuelo (José Gálvez)
36) Diego Chávez (José Gálvez)
37) Jorge Chávez (José Gálvez)
38) Augusto Coronel (JJ Arquitectura)
39) Martín Castro (JJ Arquitectura)
40) José Cabrejos (JJ Arquitectura)
41) Joel Cabrera (JJ Arquitectura)
42) Johan Chelín (Tambillo Grande)
43) Lenin Cuchopoma (Tambillo Grande)
44) Jair Calderón (Juventud Palmeiras)
45) Paulo Cahua (Juventud Palmeiras)
46) Luis Chi (Juventud Palmeiras)
47) Carlos Carrillo (Juventud Palmeiras)
48) Juan Carlos Cahuana (Juvenil Quele)
49) Javier Cornejo (Juvenil Quele)
50) Gino Cárdenas (Juvenil Quele)
51) Joner Calzada (San Juan de Yanacocha)
52) José Cayetano (San Juan de Yanacocha)
53) Jean Pierre Cucho (San Juan de Yanacocha)
54) Ronaldo Chacón (San Juan de Yanacocha)
55) Iván Condori (Sport Atlas)
56) José Ccencho (Sport Atlas)
57) Javier Chirinos (Sport Atlas)
58) Rubén Camarena (Sport Atlas)
59) Gianmarco Coronado (El Dorado FC)
60) Ángel Cuzo (El Dorado FC)
61) Miguel Cabrera (Deportivo Maldonado)
 
01) André Caballero (Defensor Laure Sur)
02) Carlos Caballero (Social Corire)
03) Marco Caballero (Deportivo Garcilaso)
04) Yerson Cabana (Credicoop San Román)
05) Luis Cabanillas (Atlético San Agustín)
06) Carlos Cabeza (Deportivo Robles)
07) Jhulino Cabrera (Bagua Grande FC)
08) Dylan Cáceres (ADA)
09) David Cachique (Municipal Aguaytía) 
10) Julio Cafferata (Social Venus)
11) Junior Cahua (Sport Marino)
12) Juan Carlos Cahuana (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
13) Bryan Caldas (Alfredo Tomassini)
14) Jair Calderón (AEB)
15) Manuel Calderón (Alfonso Ugarte)
16) Walter Calderón (Credicoop San Cristóbal) 
17) Jefferson Calixto (Sport Huanta)
18) David Callata (UNT)
19) Denilson Callpa (Sportivo Huracán)
20) Joner Calzada (Municipal Yanahuanca)
21) Alexis Camacho (Estudiantil CNI)
22) Jhoel Camacho (Deportivo Las Palmas)
23) Juan Manuel Cámara (Alianza Universidad)
24) Jhordan Campos (FC Retamoso)
25 Paulo Campos (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
26) John Camero (FC Retamoso)
27) Carlos Campos (Alianza Universidad)
28) Wender Campos (FC Retamoso)
29) Carlos Canales (Molinos El Pirata)
30) Paulo Canchari (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
31) Christopher Cañamero (Social Venus)
32) Iván Cañari (Colegio Comercio)
33) Juan Cañizales (Academia Sipesa)
34) Giomar Capelletti (Defensor Laure Sur)
35) Gino Cárdenas (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
36) Joel Cárdenas (Hijos del Altiplano)
37) Jonathan Cárdenas (Sport Áncash)
38) José Luis Cárdenas (Andahuaylas FC)
39) Josué Cárdenas (Andahuaylas FC)
40) Percy Cárdenas (AD Huamantanga)
41) Cárdenas (Escuela JTR)
42) Fernando Caro (Santos FC) 
43) Frank Carpio (Juventud Locumba)
44) Christian Carranza (Deportivo El Inca)
45) Frank Carranza (León de Huánuco)
46) Fabricio Carrasco (Juventud Locumba)
47) Juner Carrasco (Carlos Stein)
48) William Carrasco (Sport Marino)
49) Michel Carrasco (Alipio Ponce)
50) Bryan Carrillo (Racing Club)
51) Sergio Carrillo (Deportivo El Inca)
52) Antonio Casanova (Racing Club)
53) Johan Castellano (Alfredo Tomassini)
54) Josué Castells (Social Venus)
55) Aarón Castillo (Social Corire)
56) Gerson Castillo (Deportivo Robles)
57) Jorge Luis Castillo (FC Retamoso)
58) José Eduardo Castillo (Alfredo Tomassini)
59) Rennicar Castillo (Colegio Comercio)
60) Ricardo Castillo (Alfredo Tomassini)
61) Gustavo Castrillón (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
62) Junior Castrillón (Academia Sipesa)
63) Víctor Castrillón (Santos FC) 
64) César Castro (Sport Áncash)
65) Danny Castro (FC Retamoso)
66) Edwin Castro (Juventud Locumba)
67) Fernando Castro (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
68) Julio Castro (Sport Huanta)
69) Luis Castro (UDA)
70) José Cayetano (Municipal Yanahuanca)
71) Dearlyn Cayllahue (Social Corire)
72) José Ccencho (UDA)
73) Max Ccorahua (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
74) Mario Ceballos (Carlos Stein)
75) Bernardo Cedón (Deportivo El Inca)
76) Junior Celaya (Deportivo El Inca)
77) John Celi (Atlético Torino)
78) Bruno Celis (Academia Sipesa)
79) GIno Cenepo (Estudiantil CNI)
80) Alex Centeno (Alfonso Ugarte)
81) Edgar Cerda (Sport Huanta)
82) Walter Cervera (Deportivo Las Palmas)
83) Marco César (Escuela JTR)
84) Renato Chacón (León de Huánuco)
85) Anelka Chalco (Santos FC) 
86) Percy Chang (Deportivo Caballococha)
87) Bryan Chanduví (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
88) Nelson Chaparro (Estudiantil CNI)
89) Christopher Charún (Academia Sipesa)
90) Darwin Chaupis (Escuela JTR)
91) Arles Chávez (Alipio Ponce) 
92) Jorge Chávez (Sport Áncash)
93) Juan Carlos Chávez (Alipio Ponce)
94) Sneider Chávez (Racing Club)
95) Luis Chilca (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
96) Ricardo Chipao (Deportivo Caminos) 
97) Javier Chirinos (Deportivo Caminos)
98) Wendel Chirinos (Social Corire)
99) Carlos Choquecondo (Sportivo Huracán)
100) Auster Chujutalli (Colegio Comercio)
101) Yinner Chullo (Deportivo Robles)
102) Jesús Chumbes (Alfredo Tomassini)
103) Junior Chumbiray (Sportivo Huracán)
104) Jairo Chun (Deportivo El Inca)
105) Helaman Chuy (UDA)
106) Orlando Cieza (Deportivo Las Palmas)
107) Richard Cieza (Carlos Stein)
108) Dennis Cisneros (UDA)
109) Alonso Clavijo (Atlético Torino)
110) Adhemir Cleque (Deportivo Garcilaso)
111) Roger Cochachi (Sport Huanta)
112) Joel Coaylla (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
113) Jenry Colca (Municipal de Yanahuanca)
114) Joyce Conde (Alianza Universidad) 
115) Gonzalo Condori (Alfonso Ugarte)
116) Iván Condori (Deportivo Caminos)
117) Joseph Condori (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
118) Renzo Condori (Sportivo Huracán)
119) Ronald Condori (Alfonso Ugarte)
120) Watson Condori (Alfonso Ugarte)
121) Edinson Contreras (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
122) Jordy Cordero (Bellavista FC)
123) Andony Córdova (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
124) Brayan Córdova (FC Retamoso)
125) Emilio Córdova (Alfredo Tomassini)
126) José Córdova (UNT)
127) Lincoln Córdova (UD Parachique)
128) Alberto Cornejo (Bellavista FC)
129) Alexis Cornejo (Sportivo Huracán)
130) Ángel Cornejo (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
131) José Cornejo (Credicoop San Cristóbal) 
132) Juli Cornejo (Sport Áncash)
133) Pedro Cornejo (Santos FC) 
134) Jefrey Coronado (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
135) José Luis Coronado (Sport Marino)
136) Luis Eduardo Coronado (Santos FC)
137) Luis Fernando Coronado (Atlético San Agustín)
138) Augusto Coronel (Molinos El Pirata)
139) Carlos Coronel (Sportivo Huracán)
140) Christian Coronel (Sportivo Huracán)
141) Brando Corrales (Social Corire)
142) Erick Correa (Sport Áncash)
143) Piero Corzo (Sportivo Huracán)
144) Aris Cruz (Unión Deportivo Parachique)
145) Williams Cruz (Atlético San Agustín)
146) Christian Cuadros (Defensor Laure Sur)
147) Martín Cuadros (Sportivo Huracán)
148) Luis Cuba (Deportivo El Inca)
149) Denins Cuno (Credicoop San Román)
150) Raúl Cunya (Atlético Torino)
151) Beker Curay (Municipal Aguaytía)
152) Christian Curi (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
153) John Cutimbo (Deportivo Garcilaso)