C

 
Primera
 
 
01) José Caballero (Deportivo Municipal)
02) Carlos Cabello (Academia Cantolao)
03) Daniel Cabrera (Deportivo Municipal)
04) Carlos Cáceda (Real Garcilaso)
05) Horacio Calcaterra (Sporting Cristal) 
06) Aamet Calderón (Universitario)
07) Waldir Calderón (Sport Huancayo)
08) Miguel Camargo (San Martín)
09) Ángelo Campos (Alianza Lima) 
10) Diego Campos (FBC Melgar)
11) Fernando Canales (UTC 
12) Bryan Canela (Ayacucho FC)
13) José Cánova (Real Garcilaso) 
14) Carlos Caraza (E.M: Binacional)
15) Walter Cárdenas (E.M. Binacional)
16) Giancarlo Carmona (FBC Melgar)
17) Luis Cardoza (UTC)
18) Javier Carnero (E.M. Binacional)
19) Luis Carranza (San Martín)
20) Miguel Carranza (Unión Comercio)
21) Tarek Carranza (Ayacucho FC) 
22) Leonardo Carrillo (San Martín)
23) José Carvallo (UTC) 
24) Gianfranco Castellanos (Ayacucho FC) 
25) Jorge Cazulo (Sporting Cristal)
26) Jonathan Cerdán (Universitario)
27) jair Céspedes (Sporting Cristal) 
28) José Charún (FBC Melgar)
29) Daniel Chávez (Universitario) 
30) Edinson Chávez (Sporting Cristal) 
31) Éver Chávez (Ayacucho FC) 
32) Jesús Chávez (San Martín) 
33) Emiliano Ciucci (Sport Boys) 
34) Cord Cleque (Sport Huancayo) 
35) Jefferson Collazos (UTC)
36) Rodrigo Colombo (Sport Huancayo)
37) Jairo Concha (San Martín)
38) Manuel Contreras (Sport Boys)
39) Orlando Contreras (Academia Cantolao) 
40) Yhirbis Córdova (Sport Rosario)
41) Manuel Corrales (Sport Huancayo) 
42) Carlos Correa (Comerciantes Unidos) 
43 Gary Correa (San Martín) 
44) David Cortés (Academia Cantolao)
45) Aldo Corzo (Universitario) 
46) Alexis Cossío (Real Garcilaso) 
47) Gabriel Costa (Sporting Cristal) 
48) Tomás Costa (Alianza Lima)
49) José Cotrina (Alianza Lima)
50) Hoover Crespo (E.M. Binacional)
51) Rinaldo Cruzado (Alianza Lima)
52) Rodrigo Cuba (Deportivo Municipal) 
53) Bernardo Cuesta (FBC Melgar)
54) Miguel Curiel (Comerciantes Unidos)
 
 
 
Reserva 
 
 
01) Milaijov Cabanillas (Alianza Lima)
02) Jorge Cabezudo (FBC Melgar)
03) Hugo Cabrera (UTC)
04) Diego Cachay (Sport Rosario)
05) Manuel Cahuana (Real Garcilaso)
06) Sebastián Calachahuín (E:M. Binacional)
07) Kevin Callalli (FBC Melgar)
08) Ernesto Calle (San Martín)
09) Sebastián Calle (Alianza Lima)
10) Jesús Camayo (UTC)
11) Jeremy Canela (Sporting Cristal)
12) Anthony Cañari (Alianza Lima)
13) Jair Cano (Sport Boys)
14) Luis Cano (Universitario)
15) Tiago Cantoro (Universitario)
16) Alberto Carbajal (Sport Boys)
17) Christian Carbajal (Sporting Cristal)
18) Ánthony Cárdenas (UTC)
19) Juan Pablo Carranza (Alianza Lima)
20) José Carrillo (Ayacucho FC)
21) Juan Antonio Carrillo (Academia Cantolao)
22) MIguel Carty (Alianza Lima)
23) Brayan Castillo (FBC Nekgar)
24) Ítalo Castillo (San Martín)
25) Jesús Castillo (Academia Cantolao)
26) Junior Castro (Unión Comercio)
27) Renzo Castro (Sport Huancayo)
28) Sebastián Cateriano (E.M. Binacional)
29) Francesco Cavagna (San Martín)
30) Fabián Caytuiro (Universitario)
31) Peruvian Ccahua (Real Garcilaso)
32) Yunel Celi (Academia Cantolao)
33) Piero Cerrón (Unión Comercio)
34) Bryan Chahuaylla (Real Garcilaso)
35) Diego Chang (Sport Boys)
36) Martín Chang (Sport Boys)
37) Axel Chávez (Universitario)
38) Luis Chávez (Universitario)
39) Ronaldo Humberto Chávez (Academia Cantolao)
40) Arturo Chumpitaz (Sport Huancayo)
41) Leonardo Chumpitaz (Sport Huancayo)
42) Jack Cirilo (Alianza Lima)
43) Ray Contreras (Sport Boys)
44) Sergio Coral (Unión Comercio)
45) Lian Córdova (Real Garcilaso)
46) Miguel Cornejo (Alianza Lima)
47) Aimar Cortez (Ayacucho FC)
48) Erick Cruces (Binacional)
49) André Cruz (Sporting Cristal)
50) Iván Cruz (Alianza Lima)
51) Christian Cruzado (Comerciantes Unidos)
52) Jean Pierre Cucho (Sport Rosario)
53) Jean Cuya (Sport Huancayo)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Moisés Cabada (Los Caimanes)
02) José Luis Cáceres (Cultural Santa Rosa)
03) Renzo Cáceres (Cienciano)
04) Hayner Caicedo (Unión Huaral)
05) Ronaille Calheira (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
06) Hairo Camacho (Unión Huaral)
07) Rick Campodónico (Juan Aurich)
08) Accel Campos (Alianza Atlético)
09) Adderli Campos (Los Caimanes)
10) Héctor Campos (Cultural Santa Rosa)
11) Jean Pierre Cáncar (Los Caimanes)
12) Amílcar Caña (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
13) Julián Carabalí (Alianza Atlético)
14) Diego Carabaño (Unión Huaral)
15) Kevin Carazas (Juan Aurich)
16) Johnny Carbajal (Los Caimanes)
17) Josías Cardoso (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
18) Aarón Carnero (Atlético Grau)
19) Dylan Caro (Unión Huaral)
20) Segundo Carrasco (Juan Aurich)
21) Yuri Carrasco (Atlético Grau)
22) Rosmel Carreño (Alianza Atlético)
23) Alfredo Carrillo (Juan Aurich)
24) Víctor Cartagena (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
25) Germán Carty Quispe (Los Caimanes)
26) Vismar Caruajulca (Carlos Mannucci)
27) Junior Casanova (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
28) Kevin Casas (Willy Serrato)
29) Carlos Castillo (Cienciano)
30) Herbert Castillo (Cienciano)
31) José Castro (Los Caimanes)
32) Miguel Castro (Juan Aurich)
33) Waldir Castro (Cienciano)
34) Jhens Ccorahua (Cultural Santa Rosa)
35) Luis Fernando Celi (Atlético Grau)
36) Josver Cerna (Los Caimanes)
37) Roberto Céspedes (César Vallejo)
38) José Cevasco (Atlético Grau)
39) Diego Chávez (Unión Huaral)
40) Erick Chávez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
41) Luis Chávez (Sport Victoria)
42) Jankarlo Chirinos (Alfredo Salinas)
43) Piero Chirinos (Willy Serrato)
44) William Chiroque (Atlético Grau)
45) Gu Choi (Alfredo Salinas)
46) Alejandro Chui (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
47) Iván Chumpitaz (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
48) Javier Chumpitaz (Cultural Santa Rosa)
49) Jesús Cisneros (Atlético Grau)
50) Erick Coavoy (Carlos Mannucci)
51) Henry Colán (César Vallejo)
52) Piero Colchado (Los Caimanes)
53) Ariel Conrad (Cultural Santa Rosa)
54) Kevin Contreras (Willy Serrato)
55) José Corcuera (Deportivo Coopsol)
56) Aramir Córdova (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
57) Charly Córdova (Cultural Santa Rosa)
58) Jair Córdova (Alianza Atlético)
59) José María Córdova (Unión Huaral)
60) Yhirbis Córdova (Willy Serrato)
61) José Corrales (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
62) Jair Cotrina (Cultural Santa Rosa)
63) Johan Cruz (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
64) Jesús Cubas (Juan Aurich)
65) José Adalberto Cuero (Carlos Mannucci)
66) Anderson Cueto (Juan Aurich)
67) Miguel Curiel (Unión Huaral)
68) Gerson Cusi (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) André Caballero (Defensor Laure Sur)
02) Carlos Caballero (Social Corire)
03) Marco Caballero (Deportivo Garcilaso)
04) Yerson Cabana (Credicoop San Román)
05) Luis Cabanillas (Atlético San Agustín)
06) Carlos Cabeza (Deportivo Robles)
07) Jhulino Cabrera (Bagua Grande FC)
08) Dylan Cáceres (ADA)
09) David Cachique (Municipal Aguaytía) 
10) Julio Cafferata (Social Venus)
11) Junior Cahua (Sport Marino)
12) Juan Carlos Cahuana (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
13) Bryan Caldas (Alfredo Tomassini)
14) Jair Calderón (AEB)
15) Manuel Calderón (Alfonso Ugarte)
16) Walter Calderón (Credicoop San Cristóbal) 
17) Jefferson Calixto (Sport Huanta)
18) David Callata (UNT)
19) Denilson Callpa (Sportivo Huracán)
20) Joner Calzada (Municipal Yanahuanca)
21) Alexis Camacho (Estudiantil CNI)
22) Jhoel Camacho (Deportivo Las Palmas)
23) Juan Manuel Cámara (Alianza Universidad)
24) Jhordan Campos (FC Retamoso)
25 Paulo Campos (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
26) John Camero (FC Retamoso)
27) Carlos Campos (Alianza Universidad)
28) Wender Campos (FC Retamoso)
29) Carlos Canales (Molinos El Pirata)
30) Paulo Canchari (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
31) Christopher Cañamero (Social Venus)
32) Iván Cañari (Colegio Comercio)
33) Juan Cañizales (Academia Sipesa)
34) Giomar Capelletti (Defensor Laure Sur)
35) Gino Cárdenas (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
36) Joel Cárdenas (Hijos del Altiplano)
37) Jonathan Cárdenas (Sport Áncash)
38) José Luis Cárdenas (Andahuaylas FC)
39) Josué Cárdenas (Andahuaylas FC)
40) Percy Cárdenas (AD Huamantanga)
41) Cárdenas (Escuela JTR)
42) Fernando Caro (Santos FC) 
43) Frank Carpio (Juventud Locumba)
44) Christian Carranza (Deportivo El Inca)
45) Frank Carranza (León de Huánuco)
46) Fabricio Carrasco (Juventud Locumba)
47) Juner Carrasco (Carlos Stein)
48) William Carrasco (Sport Marino)
49) Michel Carrasco (Alipio Ponce)
50) Bryan Carrillo (Racing Club)
51) Sergio Carrillo (Deportivo El Inca)
52) Antonio Casanova (Racing Club)
53) Johan Castellano (Alfredo Tomassini)
54) Josué Castells (Social Venus)
55) Aarón Castillo (Social Corire)
56) Gerson Castillo (Deportivo Robles)
57) Jorge Luis Castillo (FC Retamoso)
58) José Eduardo Castillo (Alfredo Tomassini)
59) Rennicar Castillo (Colegio Comercio)
60) Ricardo Castillo (Alfredo Tomassini)
61) Gustavo Castrillón (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
62) Junior Castrillón (Academia Sipesa)
63) Víctor Castrillón (Santos FC) 
64) César Castro (Sport Áncash)
65) Danny Castro (FC Retamoso)
66) Edwin Castro (Juventud Locumba)
67) Fernando Castro (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
68) Julio Castro (Sport Huanta)
69) Luis Castro (UDA)
70) José Cayetano (Municipal Yanahuanca)
71) Dearlyn Cayllahue (Social Corire)
72) José Ccencho (UDA)
73) Max Ccorahua (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
74) Mario Ceballos (Carlos Stein)
75) Bernardo Cedón (Deportivo El Inca)
76) Junior Celaya (Deportivo El Inca)
77) John Celi (Atlético Torino)
78) Bruno Celis (Academia Sipesa)
79) GIno Cenepo (Estudiantil CNI)
80) Alex Centeno (Alfonso Ugarte)
81) Edgar Cerda (Sport Huanta)
82) Walter Cervera (Deportivo Las Palmas)
83) Marco César (Escuela JTR)
84) Renato Chacón (León de Huánuco)
85) Anelka Chalco (Santos FC) 
86) Percy Chang (Deportivo Caballococha)
87) Bryan Chanduví (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
88) Nelson Chaparro (Estudiantil CNI)
89) Christopher Charún (Academia Sipesa)
90) Darwin Chaupis (Escuela JTR)
91) Arles Chávez (Alipio Ponce) 
92) Jorge Chávez (Sport Áncash)
93) Juan Carlos Chávez (Alipio Ponce)
94) Sneider Chávez (Racing Club)
95) Luis Chilca (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
96) Ricardo Chipao (Deportivo Caminos) 
97) Javier Chirinos (Deportivo Caminos)
98) Wendel Chirinos (Social Corire)
99) Carlos Choquecondo (Sportivo Huracán)
100) Auster Chujutalli (Colegio Comercio)
101) Yinner Chullo (Deportivo Robles)
102) Jesús Chumbes (Alfredo Tomassini)
103) Junior Chumbiray (Sportivo Huracán)
104) Jairo Chun (Deportivo El Inca)
105) Helaman Chuy (UDA)
106) Orlando Cieza (Deportivo Las Palmas)
107) Richard Cieza (Carlos Stein)
108) Dennis Cisneros (UDA)
109) Alonso Clavijo (Atlético Torino)
110) Adhemir Cleque (Deportivo Garcilaso)
111) Roger Cochachi (Sport Huanta)
112) Joel Coaylla (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
113) Jenry Colca (Municipal de Yanahuanca)
114) Joyce Conde (Alianza Universidad) 
115) Gonzalo Condori (Alfonso Ugarte)
116) Iván Condori (Deportivo Caminos)
117) Joseph Condori (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
118) Renzo Condori (Sportivo Huracán)
119) Ronald Condori (Alfonso Ugarte)
120) Watson Condori (Alfonso Ugarte)
121) Edinson Contreras (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
122) Jordy Cordero (Bellavista FC)
123) Andony Córdova (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
124) Brayan Córdova (FC Retamoso)
125) Emilio Córdova (Alfredo Tomassini)
126) José Córdova (UNT)
127) Lincoln Córdova (UD Parachique)
128) Alberto Cornejo (Bellavista FC)
129) Alexis Cornejo (Sportivo Huracán)
130) Ángel Cornejo (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
131) José Cornejo (Credicoop San Cristóbal) 
132) Juli Cornejo (Sport Áncash)
133) Pedro Cornejo (Santos FC) 
134) Jefrey Coronado (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
135) José Luis Coronado (Sport Marino)
136) Luis Eduardo Coronado (Santos FC)
137) Luis Fernando Coronado (Atlético San Agustín)
138) Augusto Coronel (Molinos El Pirata)
139) Carlos Coronel (Sportivo Huracán)
140) Christian Coronel (Sportivo Huracán)
141) Brando Corrales (Social Corire)
142) Erick Correa (Sport Áncash)
143) Piero Corzo (Sportivo Huracán)
144) Aris Cruz (Unión Deportivo Parachique)
145) Williams Cruz (Atlético San Agustín)
146) Christian Cuadros (Defensor Laure Sur)
147) Martín Cuadros (Sportivo Huracán)
148) Luis Cuba (Deportivo El Inca)
149) Denins Cuno (Credicoop San Román)
150) Raúl Cunya (Atlético Torino)
151) Beker Curay (Municipal Aguaytía)
152) Christian Curi (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
153) John Cutimbo (Deportivo Garcilaso)