D

 
Primera
 
 
01) Koffi Dakoi (San Martín)
02) Christian Dávila (Unión Comercio)
03) Junior Dávila (Academia Cantolao)
04) Paulo de la Cruz (Universitario)
05) Alberto Antonio De Paula (Deportivo Municipal)
06) Erick Delgado (San Martín)
07) Marcos Delgado (Sport Huancayo) 
08) Alec Deneumostier (FBC Melgar)
09) Germán Denis (Universitario)
10) Jean Deza (Sport Huancayo)
11) David Díaz (Unión Comercio) 
12) Carlos Diez (Sport Boys)
13) Pedro Diez Canseco (Comerciantes Uniods)
14) David Dioses (Unión Comercio)
15) Alejandro Duarte (San Martín)
16) Néstor Duarte (Academia Cantolao)
17) Francisco Duclós (Alianza Lima)
18) Gustavo Dulanto (Real Garcilaso)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Renato Damián (Ayacucho FC)
02) Renzo Damián (Sport Huancayo)
03) Peter Dávila (Deportivo Municipal)
04) José De la Cruz (Alianza Lima)
05) Braxon Díaz (Deportivo Municipal)
06) Jordy Díaz (Comerciantes Unidos)
07) Jesús Donayre (Deportivo Municipal)
08) Ronaldo Dongo (E.M. Binacional)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Luciano Da Silva (Sport Victoria)
02) Carlos Dávila (Los Caimanes)
03) Paolo De La Haza (Cienciano)
04) Asunción Del Águila (Unión Huaral)
05) Diego Del Castillo (Deportivo Coopsol)
06) Pedro Díaz (Carlos Mannucci)
07) Rolando Díaz (César Vallejo)
08) Walter Díaz (Los Caimanes)
09) Sebastián Diez (Sport Victoria)
10) Michael Dolmos (Unión Huaral)
11) Lucas Dos Santos (Sport Victoria)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Jorge Luis Daga (Real Sociedad)
02) Hugo Dagnino (Deportivo América)
03) Martín Dallorso (Unión Tarapoto)
04) Darwin Damián (Molinos El Pirata)
05) Abelardo Dávila (Player Villafuerte)
06) Elmer Dávila (Mariano Santos)
07) Guillermo Dávila (Academia Cantolao)
08) José Dávila (Academia Cantolao)
09) Nelson Dávila (DIM)
10) Pedro Dávila (Alianza Vista Alegre)
11) Santos Dávila (UDA)
12) Víctor Dávila (José Gálvez)
13) Miguel De Córdova (Social Corire)
12) Giancarlo de la Cruz (La Colina FC)
13) Javier De la Cruz (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco) 
13) Junior De la Cruz (Sport Áncash)
14) Jack De la Fuente (José Gálvez)
14) Foreigner Del Águila (Estudiantil CNI)
15) Gian Del Águila (Deportivo Salud)
16) Iván Del Águila (Municipal Aguaytía)
17 Juan Del Castillo (Deportivo Salud)
18) Julio César Del Castillo (Unión Tarapoto)
18) Mauro Del Castillo (Deportivo Salud)
19) Jorge Del Rosario (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
19) Airton Delgado (Social Corire)
19) Jerson Delgado (Alipio Ponce)
19) Luis Delgado (ADA)
20) Elmer Denegri (Juventud La Perla)
21) Ángelo Díaz (Municipal Aguaytía)
22) Daniel Díaz (Bagua Grande FC)
23) Elgar Díaz (ADA)
24) Edson Díaz (Carlos Stein)
25) Frank Díaz (Estudiantil CNI)
25) Jairo Díaz (Real Sociedad)
26) Jefferson Díaz (AEB)
26) Jim Díaz (Coronel Bolognesi)
27) Jorge Díaz (Construcción Civil)
28) Juan Díaz (UDA)
29) Leonardo Díaz (ADA)
29) Paolo Díaz (Unidos por el Progreso)
30) Pedro Díaz (Deportivo Caminos)
31) Percy Díaz (UDA)
31) Segundo Díaz (Deportivo Salud)
32) Tony Díaz (Deportivo Salud)
33) Willy Díaz (Unión Tarapoto)
34) Edinson Dioses (UNT)
34) Edward Dioses (Defensor Laure Sur)
35) Jinson Dioses (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
36) César Domenack (Alfredo Tomassini)
36) Frank Domínguez (Alianza Vicos)
36) Luis Domínguez (Sport Boys Tocache)
37) Steyler Domínguez (Unión Tarapoto)
37) Tommy Duarte (Municipal Aguaytía)
38) Hubert Dueñas (Deportivo Robles)
39) Jack Durán (DELUSA)
40) Jhoner Durand (Atlético San Agustín)