P

 
Primera
 
 
01) Fernando Pacheco (Sporting Cristal)
02) Óscar Pacheco (Universitario)
03) Keyvin Paico (Academia Cantolao)
04) Brandon Palacios (UTC)
05) Mario Palomino (Deportivo Municipal)
06) Emmanuel Páucar (Universitario)
07) Diego Penny (FBC Melgar) 
08) Víctor Peña (Sport Huancayo) 
09) Ángel Pérez (Real Garcilaso)
10) Carlos Pérez (Comerciantes Unidos)
11) Juan Carlos Pérez (Ayacucho FC)
12) Aldair Perleche (Ayacucho FC)
13) Joel Pinto (Sport Huancayo) 
14) Diego Pizarro (Academia Cantolao) 
15) Andy Polar (E.M Binacional)
16) Armando Polo (Unión Comercio)
17) Junior Ponce (UTC) 
18) Jefferson Portales (San Martín)
19) Janio Posito (Alianza Lima)
20) Carlos Preciado (Unión Comercio)
21) Jesús Pretell (San Martín)
221) Willy Pretel (UTC)
23) Daniel Prieto (Alianza Lima)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Joshua Palao (FBC Melgar)
02) Bill Palomino (Sport Boys)
03) Franz Palomino (Real Garcilaso)
04) Jhoao Palomino (Sport Huancayo)
05) Kleiber Palomino (Universitario)
06) Franklin Panduro (Sport Boys)
07) Jean Pierre Panta (Deportivo Municipal)
08) Hristo Paredes (BInacional)
09) Jamil Paredes (FBC Melgar)
10) Renzo Paredes (FBC Melgar)
11) José Parodi (Universitario)
12) Luis Pasapera (Sport Boys)
13) Juan Patiño (FBC Melgar)
14) Maikol Pedraza (Comerciantes Unidos)
15) Kevin Peña (Sporting Cristal)
16) Fernando Pérez (Real Garcilaso)
17) Miguel Pérez (Unión Comercio)
18) José Pezo (Real Garcilaso)
19) Jesús Pineda (Deportivo Municipal)
20) Yelvis Pinillos (Sport Huancayo)
21) Eduardo Pita (Deportivo Municipal)
22) Jonathan Polo (Sport Rosario)
23) Fabio Pozo (Deportivo Municipal)
24) José Pretel (UTC)
25) Kevin Príncipe (FBC Melgar)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Christian Pabón (Cultural Santa Rosa)
02) Josshimar Pacheco (Alfredo Salinas)
03) Hans Paiva (Atlético Grau)
04) Bruno Pajuelo (Juan Aurich)
05) Víctor Palacios (Willy Serrato)
06) Rudy Palomino (Cienciano)
07) Andy Pando (César Vallejo)
08) Gerson Panduro (Sport Victoria)
09) Marcelo Pappano (Carlos Mannucci)
10) Kerwin Peixoto (Cultural Santa Rosa)
11) Raúl Penalillo (Carlos Mannucci)
12) Giancarlo Peña (César Vallejo)
13) José Roberto Peña (Alianza Atlético)
14) Joseph Peña (Alfredo Salinas)
15) Pablo Peña (Willy Serrato)
16) Pedro Peral (Sport Victoria)
17) Danny Peralta (Juan Aurich)
18) Mario Perea (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
19) Diego Pérez (Carlos Mannucci)
20) Iván Pérez (Alianza Atlético)
21) Daniel Pescorán (Carlos Mannucci)
22) Alonso Pinedo (Alfredo Salinas)
23) Ichiro Plasencia (Deportivo Coopsol)
24) Christian Polo (Willy Serrato)
25) Jean Pierre Polo (Cultural Santa Rosa)
26) Álex Poma (Alfredo Salinas)
27) Julian Portocarrero (Sport Loreto)
28) Juan Pretel (César Vallejo)
 
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Carlos Pacheco (ADA)
02) Edward Pacheco (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
03) Aldair Pachérrez (AEB)
04) Edison Paitán (UDA)
05) Álvaro Palacios (Sport Marino)
06) Carlos Palma (Unión Tarapoto)
07) Juan Carlos Palpa (Atlético San Agustín) 
08) Franz Palomino (Deportivo Garcilaso)
09) Jorge Palomino (AD Huamantanga)
10) Ulises Palomino (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
11) Juan Pandal (Sport Huanta)
12) Edson Panta (Unión Deportivo Parachique)
13) Carlos Pardo Figueroa (AD Huamantanga)
14) Gerson Parra (AEB)
15) Luis Pastor (Sportivo Huracán)
16) Ángel Páucar (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
17) Joel Páucar (Credicoop San Román)
18) José Paulini (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
19) Elvis Payé (Credicoop San Román)
20) Percy Paz (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
21) Waldir Pelezuelos (Alfonso Ugarte)
22) Deiver Peña (Bellavista FC)
23) Jean Peña (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
24) Joseph Peña (Deportivo Garcilaso)
25) Sebastián Peña (Bellavista FC)
26) Luis Peñaherrera (Colegio Comercio) 
27) Rony Peñalva (Sportivo Huracán)
28) Alaín Pérez (MINSA FBC)
29) Aldair Pérez (Social Venus)
30) Carlos Jordan Pérez (Deportivo Caballococha)
31) Christian Pérez (Atlético Torino)
32) Christian Pérez (Carlos Stein)
33) Jonathan Pérez (Colegio Comercio)
34) Leonardo Pérez (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
35) Luis Pérez (Colegio Comercio)
36) Nelson Pérez (Andahuaylas FC)
37) Ronald Pérez (AD Huamantanga)
38) Vides Pérez (Municipal Aguaytía)
39) Erick Perleche (Molinos El Pirata)
40) John Pillaca (Santos FC) 
41) Berlin Pinedo (Estudiantil CNI)
42) Carlos Pinedo (Unión Tarapoto)
43) Jaime Pinedo (MINSA FBC)
44) Diego Pinto (Deportivo Robles)
45) Jhordan Pinto (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
46) Danny Pisco (Municipal Aguaytía)
47) Anthony Pita (Deportivo Maldonado) 
48) Olibier Pizarro (Atlético Torino)
49) José Polanco (Social Corire)
50) Jordi Polo (Alfonso Ugarte)
51) Joan Poma (Sport Marino)
52) Pedro Poma (Alianza Universidad)
53) Kevin Porras (UNT)
54) Ebert Portella (Social Venus)
55) Juan Carlos Portilla (Alianza Universidad) 
56) Clever Portocarrero (Bagua Grande FC)
57) Diago Portugal (Credicoop San Román)
58) Walter Portugal (Credicoop San Román)
59) Carlos Pósito (Deportivo Las Palmas)
60) Renzo Prada (Social Venus)
61) Aiton Prado (Alfredo Tomassini)
62) Bryan Prado (ADA)
63) Eribán Prado (Deportivo Maldonado)
64) Franco Prado (Hijos del Altiplano) 
65) Carlos Príncipe (Social Venus)
66) Julio Pusari (León de Huánuco)