R

 
Primera
 
 
01) Eduardo Rabanal (Deportivo Municipal)
02) Jesús Rabanal (Unión Comercio)
03) Denilson Ramírez (Academia Cantolao)
04) Diego Ramírez (Academia Cantolao)
05) Erinson Ramírez (Alianza Lima)
06) Flavio Ramírez (San Martín)
07 Luis Ramírez (Alianza Lima)
08) Sixto Ramírez (Ayacucho FC)
09) Alfredo Ramúa (Real Garcilaso) 
10) Diego Rangel (Sport Boys)
11) Renzo Reaños (Sport Rosario) 
12) Andy Reátegui (Sport Boys)
13) Santiago Rebagliatti (Sporting Cristal)
14) Ítalo Regalado (Deportivo Municipal)
15) Hernán Rengifo (Real Garcilaso) 
16) Sandro Rengifo (Academia Cantolao)
17) Edy Rentería (Unión Comercio)
18) Renzo Revoredo (Sporting Cristal) 
19) Ignacio Rey (Universitario)
20) Jeickson Reyes (E.M. Binacional) 
21) Omar Reyes (Comerciantes Unidos)
22) Hansel Riojas (Alianza Lima)
23) Steven Rivadeneyra (Deportivo Municipal)
24) Luis Rivas (Academia Cantolao)
25) Willy Rivas (Comerciantes Unidos)
26) José Daniel Rivera (Unión Comercio)
27) Alberto Rodríguez (Universitario)
28) Luis Miguel Rodríguez (Universitario)
29) Marco Aldair Rodríguez (E.M. Binacional)
30) Alexis Rojas (Sport Huancayo)
31) Alfredo Rojas (Sport Huancayo) 
32) Alfredo David Rojas (E.M. Binacional)
33) Ángel Romero (Universitario) 
34) Anthony Rossel (Ayacucho FC)
35) Víctor Rossel (Ayacucho FC) 
36) Erick Rossi (Sport Rosario)
37) César Ruiz (Unión Comercio)
38) Jordan Ruiz (Comerciantes Unidos)
39) Kevin Ruiz (FBC Melgar)
40) Ronald Ruiz (Unión Comercio) 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Martín Ramírez (Unión Comercio)
02) Elías Ramos (Sport Boys)
03) Steep Ramos (Sport Rosario)
04) Michael Rasmussen (FBC Melgar)
05) Piero Luis Ratto (Sport Boys)
06) Alejandro Ravello (UTC)
07) Jeison Reátegui (Deportivo Municipal)
08) Donato Reyes (Sport Rosario)
09) Paolo Reyna (FBC Melgar)
10) Diego Ricra (San Martín)
11) Luis Riega (Real Garcilaso)
12) Adrián Ríos (San Martín)
13) Bryan Ríos (San Martín)
14) Carlos Rivas (San Martín)
15) Juan Diego Rivas (San Martín)
16) Anderson Rivera (UTC)
17) Ricardo Robladillo (FBC Melgar)
18) Fabio Rojas (Alianza Lima)
19) Renzo Rojas (Universitario)
20) Sebastián Rojas (FBC Melgar)
21) Carlos Román (Sport Huancayo)
22) Aryán Romaní (Sporting Cristal)
23) Erick Romero (Unión Comercio)
24) Salvador Rondón (Binacional)
25) Santiago Rondón (Binacional)
26) Juan Roque (Academia Cantolao)
27) Alberto Rossi (Academia Cantolao)
28) Ángelo Rovegno (Alianza Lima)
29) Wilder Rubio (UTC)
30) Diego Ruiz (Ayacucho FC)
31) Marcello Ruiz (Alianza Lima)
32) Roger Ruiz (Alianza Lima)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Máximo Rabines (César Vallejo)
02) Marc Racchumí (Alfredo Salinas)
03) Aldair Ramos (Cienciano)
04) Anthony Ramos (Juan Aurich)
05) Kelvin Ramos (Juan Aurich)
06) Miguel Razzetto (Alfredo Salinas)
07) Jhonny Relayze (Alfredo Salinas)
08) Ramón Rengifo (Juan Aurich)
09) Pedro Requena (César Vallejo)
10) Daniel Reyes (Deportivo Cooopsol)
11) Omar Reyes (Deportivo Coopsol)
12) Alessio Rigacci (Willy Serrato)
13) Jorge Ríos (César Vallejo)
14) Marvin Ríos (Juan Aurich)
15) Manuel Rivadeneyra (Alianza Atlético)
16) Oswaldo Rivas (Sport Loreto)
17) Willy Rivas (Sport Victoria)
18) Piero Rivera (Alfredo Salinas)
19) Ademar Robles (Deportivo Coopsol)
20) Javier Robles (Juan Aurich)
21) Jimmy Roca (Sport Victoria)
22) Elsar Rodas (César Vallejo)
23) Jean Franco Rodríguez (Alfredo Salinas)
24) Josué Alberto Rodríguez (Atlético Grau)
25) Juerguen Rodríguez (Sport Loreto)
26) Ramón Rodríguez (Cienciano)
27) Roberto Rodríguez (Unión Huaral)
28) Carlos Rojas (Willy Serrato)
29) Luis Rojas (Atlético Grau)
30) Andy Rondán (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
31) Nelson Roque (Atlético Grau)
32) Exar Rosales (Juan Aurich)
33) Kevin Rosell (Deportivo Coopsol)
34) Junior Ross (Cienciano)
35) Jeremy Rostaing (César Vallejo)
36) Pablo Rudisi (Carlos Mannucci)
37) Conrad Ruiz (Cultural Santa Rosa)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Mark Racchumi (Juventud La Perla)
02) José Rafael (Constructora Trujillo)
03) Abimael Ramírez (Deportivo Salud)
04) Billy Ramírez (Bolívar FC)
05) César Ramírez (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
06) Edson Ramírez (Deportivo América)
07) Erick Ramírez (Real Sociedad)
08) Erick Ramírez (Sport Boys Tocache)
09) Gianmarco Ramírez (Real Sociedad)
10) Jesús Ramírez (Bagua Grande FC)
11) John Ramírez (José Chiroque Cielo)
12) Jorge Luis Ramírez (Alfredo Tomassini)
12) José Ramírez (Sport La Vid) (Delantero)
13) Juan Ramírez (Construcción Civil)
14) Julio César Ramírez (Juventud La Perla)
15) Lester Ramírez (Unión Tarapoto)
16) Marcos Ramírez (Juventud La Perla)
17) Mario Ramírez (Racing FC Huamachuco)
18) Miguel Ramírez (Defensor Laure Sur) (Arquero)
19) Rodrigo Ramírez (Hijos del Altiplano) 
19) Thierry Ramírez (Bolívar FC)
20) Víctor Ramírez (Bagua Grande FC)
21) Brandon Ramos (Sport Marino)
20) Christian Ramos (Coronel Bolognesi)
21) Heder Ramos (Atlético Huracán)
22) Heders Ramos (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
23) Iván Ramos (Sport La Vid)
24) Julio Ramos (La Colina FC)
25) Jean Paul Ratto (Municipal Kimbiri)
26) Joel Ravelo (Sportivo Huracán)
26) Erick Raymundo (Racing FBC)
27) Jheancarlo Raymundo (Mariano Santos)
28) Raymundo (UDA)
29) José Rázuri (UNT)
29) José Carlos Reátegui (Municipal Callería)
30) Patrick Reátegui (Bolívar FC)
31) David Rebatta (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
32) Giner Rengifo (Municipal Callería)
33) Raúl Rengifo (DELUSA)
34) Sandro Rengifo (Sport Áncash)
35) Carlos Renquifo (Sport Áncash)
36) José Requena (Municipal Kimbiri)
37) José Omar Requiz (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
38) Josué Retamoso (Trilce Internacional)
39) Rick Retamozo (Defensor Laure Sur)
40) Brayan Revilla (Bagua Grande FC)
40) Carlos Reyes (Real Sociedad)
41) Johnny Reyes (Defensor Laure Sur)
42) Saúl Reyes (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
43) Yerson Reyes (DIM)
44) Ronald Ricardi (MINSA FBC)
45) Jordi Riega (DIM)
47) Harry Ríos (Municipal Callería)
48) Jefrén Ríos (Mariano Santos)
49) Joel Ríos (Municipal Callería)
50) Josimar Ríos (Coronel Bolognesi)
51) Omar Ríos (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
52) Christian Rivas (Sport La Vid)
53) Pierre Rivas (Alianza Vista Alegre)
54) Edson Rivera (Cultural Santa Rosa PNP)
55) Ernesto Rivera (Alianza Vista Alegre)
56) Luis Rivera (Unión Bambamarca)
57) Sergio Rivera (Bagua Grande FC)
58) Ricardo Robladillo (DIM)
59) Elmer Robles (Alianza Vicos)
60) Neil Roca (Sport Áncash)
61) Adrián Rodríguez (Deportivo Enersur)
62) Anthony Rodríguez (Sportivo Huracán)
63) Carlos Rodríguez (UDA)
64) Christian Rodríguez (Hijos del Altiplano) 
64) Hans Rodríguez (Sociedad Tiro 28)
65) Jefferson Rodríguez (José Gálvez)
65) Jherson Rodríguez (DELUSA)
66) Jorge Rodríguez (Coronel Bolognesi)
67) José Luis Rodríguez (MINSA FBC)
68) Juerguen Rodríguez (Alfonso Ugarte)
69) Luis Rodríguez (Unión Tarapoto) 
70) Marlon Rodríguez (Municipal Callería)
71) Roger Rodríguez (Construcción Civil)
72) Wilder Rodríguez (Constructora Trujillo)
73) Wilfredo Rodríguez (Alianza Vicos)
73) Roger Rofner (Sociedad Tiro 28)
74) Bryan Rojas (DELUSA)
75) David Rojas (Racing FBC)
76) David Rojas (Sport La Vid)
77) Erick Rojas (Unión Fuerza Minera)
78) Fabio Rojas (Alianza Vicos)
78) Frank Rojas (Sport La Vid)
79) José Rojas (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
80) Marco Rojas (Sociedad Tiro 28)
81) Percy Johan Rojas (Constructora Trujillo)
82) Rafael Rojo (José Gálvez)
82) Gin Roldán (Fray Martín de Porres)
83) Irwin Romero (Deportivo América)
84) Jaureman Romero (Bolívar FC)
85) Jorge Romero (Sportivo Huracán)
85) Ángel Rommel (Sociedad Tiro 28)
86) Yefferson Romucho (Defensor La Bocana)
87) Franklin Roncal (Unión Bambamarca)
88) Yhamyn Roncal (Bagua Grande FC)
88) Johan Roque (Defensor La Bocana)
89) Miguel Roque (Academia Cantolao)
90) Kelvin Rosas (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
92) Kevin Rueda (Cristal Tumbes)
93) Zemamé Rueda (Deportivo Garcilaso)
94) Edson Ruestas (Unión Fuerza Minera)
95) Edgar Rugel (UNT)
96) Edy Rugel (UNT)
97) Jim Rugel (UNT)
97) Arturo Ruiz (Social Corire)
98) Billy Ruiz (José Chiroque Cielo)
99) Erick Ruiz (Municipal Aguaytía)
100) Jordan Ruiz (Defensor La Bocana)
101) José Ruiz (Racing Club)
102) Josmell Neyll Ruiz (Constructora Trujillo)
103) Juan Carlos Ruiz (MINSA FBC)
104) Juan Carlos Ruiz (Real Sociedad)
105) Julio Ruiz (Juventud Locumba)
105) Miguel Ruiz (Sport Boys Tocache)
106) Rafael Ruiz (Academia Cantolao)