R

 
Primera
 
 
01) Eduardo Rabanal (Deportivo Municipal)
02) Jesús Rabanal (Unión Comercio)
03) Denilson Ramírez (Academia Cantolao)
04) Diego Ramírez (Academia Cantolao)
05) Erinson Ramírez (Alianza Lima)
06) Flavio Ramírez (San Martín)
07 Luis Ramírez (Alianza Lima)
08) Sixto Ramírez (Ayacucho FC)
09) Alfredo Ramúa (Real Garcilaso) 
10) Diego Rangel (Sport Boys)
11) Renzo Reaños (Sport Rosario) 
12) Andy Reátegui (Sport Boys)
13) Santiago Rebagliatti (Sporting Cristal)
14) Ítalo Regalado (Deportivo Municipal)
15) Hernán Rengifo (Real Garcilaso) 
16) Sandro Rengifo (Academia Cantolao)
17) Edy Rentería (Unión Comercio)
18) Renzo Revoredo (Sporting Cristal) 
19) Ignacio Rey (Universitario)
20) Jeickson Reyes (E.M. Binacional) 
21) Omar Reyes (Comerciantes Unidos)
22) Hansel Riojas (Alianza Lima)
23) Steven Rivadeneyra (Deportivo Municipal)
24) Luis Rivas (Academia Cantolao)
25) Willy Rivas (Comerciantes Unidos)
26) José Daniel Rivera (Unión Comercio)
27) Alberto Rodríguez (Universitario)
28) Luis Miguel Rodríguez (Universitario)
29) Marco Aldair Rodríguez (E.M. Binacional)
30) Alexis Rojas (Sport Huancayo)
31) Alfredo Rojas (Sport Huancayo) 
32) Alfredo David Rojas (E.M. Binacional)
33) Ángel Romero (Universitario) 
34) Anthony Rossel (Ayacucho FC)
35) Víctor Rossel (Ayacucho FC) 
36) Erick Rossi (Sport Rosario)
37) César Ruiz (Unión Comercio)
38) Jordan Ruiz (Comerciantes Unidos)
39) Kevin Ruiz (FBC Melgar)
40) Ronald Ruiz (Unión Comercio) 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Martín Ramírez (Unión Comercio)
02) Elías Ramos (Sport Boys)
03) Steep Ramos (Sport Rosario)
04) Michael Rasmussen (FBC Melgar)
05) Piero Luis Ratto (Sport Boys)
06) Alejandro Ravello (UTC)
07) Jeison Reátegui (Deportivo Municipal)
08) Donato Reyes (Sport Rosario)
09) Paolo Reyna (FBC Melgar)
10) Diego Ricra (San Martín)
11) Luis Riega (Real Garcilaso)
12) Adrián Ríos (San Martín)
13) Bryan Ríos (San Martín)
14) Carlos Rivas (San Martín)
15) Juan Diego Rivas (San Martín)
16) Anderson Rivera (UTC)
17) Ricardo Robladillo (FBC Melgar)
18) Fabio Rojas (Alianza Lima)
19) Renzo Rojas (Universitario)
20) Sebastián Rojas (FBC Melgar)
21) Carlos Román (Sport Huancayo)
22) Aryán Romaní (Sporting Cristal)
23) Erick Romero (Unión Comercio)
24) Salvador Rondón (Binacional)
25) Santiago Rondón (Binacional)
26) Juan Roque (Academia Cantolao)
27) Alberto Rossi (Academia Cantolao)
28) Ángelo Rovegno (Alianza Lima)
29) Wilder Rubio (UTC)
30) Diego Ruiz (Ayacucho FC)
31) Marcello Ruiz (Alianza Lima)
32) Roger Ruiz (Alianza Lima)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Máximo Rabines (César Vallejo)
02) Marc Racchumí (Alfredo Salinas)
03) Aldair Ramos (Cienciano)
04) Anthony Ramos (Juan Aurich)
05) Kelvin Ramos (Juan Aurich)
06) Miguel Razzetto (Alfredo Salinas)
07) Jhonny Relayze (Alfredo Salinas)
08) Ramón Rengifo (Juan Aurich)
09) Pedro Requena (César Vallejo)
10) Daniel Reyes (Deportivo Cooopsol)
11) Omar Reyes (Deportivo Coopsol)
12) Alessio Rigacci (Willy Serrato)
13) Jorge Ríos (César Vallejo)
14) Marvin Ríos (Juan Aurich)
15) Manuel Rivadeneyra (Alianza Atlético)
16) Oswaldo Rivas (Sport Loreto)
17) Willy Rivas (Sport Victoria)
18) Piero Rivera (Alfredo Salinas)
19) Ademar Robles (Deportivo Coopsol)
20) Javier Robles (Juan Aurich)
21) Jimmy Roca (Sport Victoria)
22) Elsar Rodas (César Vallejo)
23) Jean Franco Rodríguez (Alfredo Salinas)
24) Josué Alberto Rodríguez (Atlético Grau)
25) Juerguen Rodríguez (Sport Loreto)
26) Ramón Rodríguez (Cienciano)
27) Roberto Rodríguez (Unión Huaral)
28) Carlos Rojas (Willy Serrato)
29) Luis Rojas (Atlético Grau)
30) Andy Rondán (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
31) Nelson Roque (Atlético Grau)
32) Exar Rosales (Juan Aurich)
33) Kevin Rosell (Deportivo Coopsol)
34) Junior Ross (Cienciano)
35) Jeremy Rostaing (César Vallejo)
36) Pablo Rudisi (Carlos Mannucci)
37) Conrad Ruiz (Cultural Santa Rosa)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Alejandro Ramírez (Deportivo El Inca)
02) Billy Ramírez (Estudiantil CNI)
03) Edson Ramírez (Santos FC)
04) Erick Ramírez (Racing Club)
05) Jesús Ramírez (Bagua Grande FC)
06) Jorge Luis Ramírez (Alfredo Tomassini)
07) Juan Ramírez (Molinos El Pirata)
08) Mario Ramírez (Carlos Stein)
09) Miguel Ramírez (Deportivo Caballococha)
10) Miguel Ramírez (Deportivo El Inca) (Arquero)
11) Paul Ramírez (AEB)
12) Rodrigo Ramírez (Hijos del Altiplano) 
13) Víctor Ramírez (Bagua Grande FC)
14) Brandon Ramos (Sport Marino)
15) Brayan Ramos (Municipal Yanahuanca)
16) David Ramos (Municipal Yanahuanca)
17) Iván Ramos (Escuela JTR)
18) José Manuel Ramos (Social Venus)
19) Roly Ramos (Andahuaylas FC)
20) Yuri Ramos (Deportivo Robles)
21) Joel Ravelo (Sportivo Huracán)
22) José Rázuri (UNT)
23) Eder Reátegui (Colegio Comercio)
24) Patrick Reátegui (Deportivo Caballococha)
25) Yeltsin Reátegui (Municipal Aguaytía) 
26) Carlos Rebaza (Deportivo El Inca)
27) Francesco Recalde (Deportivo El Inca)
28) Mario Rengifo (Bellavista FC)
29) Sergio Rengifo (Colegio Comercio) 
30) Carlos Renquifo (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
31) Nilton Retamoso (FC Retamoso)
32) Brayan Revilla (Bagua Grande FC)
33) Alejandro Reyes (León de Huánuco)
34) Alejandro Reyes (Sport Áncash) 
35) Carlos Reyes (Unión Tarapoto)
36) Edson Reyes (Andahuaylas FC)
37) Jordy Reyes (Carlos Stein)
38) Saúl Reyes (Santos FC)
39) Junior Reyna (Sport Áncash)
40) Gerson Reynoso (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
41) Jeral Reynoso (Deportivo Garcilaso)
42) Enzo Ribeyro (Municipal Aguaytía)
43) Ronald Ricardi (Deportivo Maldonado)
44) Gino Ríos (Alfonso Ugarte)
45) Joel Ríos (Colegio Comercio)
46) Julio Ríos (Deportivo Las Palmas)
47) Ronald Ríos (Estudiantil CNI)
48) Ronny Ríos (Colegio Comercio) 
49) José Carlos Rivas (Alianza Universidad)
50) Luis Rivera (UDA)
51) Randy Rivera (ADA)
52) Sergio Rivera (Bagua Grande FC)
53) Brayan Riveros (UDA)
54) Yves Roach (Alianza Universidad)
55) Brayan Robles (Credicoop San Román)
56) Kelvin Robles (FC Retamoso)
57) Kevin Robles (Escuela JTR)
58) Alejandro Rodas (Carlos Stein)
59) Josmar Rodas (Social Venus)
60) Anthony Rodríguez (Sportivo Huracán)
61) Christian Rodríguez (Hijos del Altiplano) 
62) Jherson Rodríguez (Deportivo El Inca)
63) José Luis Rodríguez (MINSA FBC)
64) Kike Rodríguez (Carlos Stein)
65) Rolando Rodríguez (Municipal Aguaytía)
66) Bryan Rojas (Academia Sipesa)
67) Enzo Rojas (Defensor Laure Sur)
68) Fabio Rojas (Academia Sipesa)
69) Félix Rojas (Colegio Comercio)
70) Frank Rojas (Escuela JTR)
71) José Rojas (Academia Sipesa)
72) José Luis Rojas (Colegio Comercio)
73) Marco Rojas (Atlético San Agustín)
74) Michael Rojas (Deportivo Caballococha)
75) Pablo Rojas (Unión Deportivo Parachique)
76) Salomón Rojas (Municipal Aguaytía)
77) Walter Rojas (Sport Áncash)
78) Mario Rolando (Colegio Comercio) 
79) Richard Rolín (Colegio Comercio)
80) Williams Román (León de Huánuco)
81) Axel Romaní (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
82) Deybi Romero (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
83) Irwin Romero (Santos FC)
84) Jorge Romero (Sportivo Huracán)
85) Luis Romero (Estudiantil CNI) 
86) Miller Romero (Santos FC)
87) Paul Romero (Defensor Laure Sur)
88) Yefferson Romucho (Racing Club)
89) Yhamyn Roncal (Bagua Grande FC)
90) Junior Rubio (UD Parachique)
91) Edgar Rugel (UNT)
92) Edy Rugel (UNT)
93) Jim Rugel (UNT)
94) Marlon Ruidíaz (Deportivo El Inca)
95) Alber Ruiz (Alfonso Ugarte)
96) Alex Ruiz (Estudiantil CNI)
97) Arturo Ruiz (Social Corire)
98) Julio Ruiz (Juventud Locumba)
99) Michael Ruiz (León de Huánuco)
100) Nil Ruiz (Bellavista FC)
101) Stay Ruiz (Estudiantil CNI)
102) Víctor Ruiz (Deportivo El Inca)