S

 
Primera 
 
 
01) Jeremy Salas (Unión Comercio)
02) Saúl Salas (San Martín) 
03) Víctor Salas (Academia Cantolao)
04) Héctor Salazar (Deportivo Municipal)
05) Ricardo Salcedo (Sport Huancayo) 
06) Richard Salinas (Sport Huancayo)
07) Daniel Sánchez (Comerciantes Unidos)
08) Joel Sánchez (FBC Melgar)
09) Kevin Sandoval (Ayacucho FC)
10) Iván Santillán (Real Garcilaso) 
11) Jonathan Sauñé (Sport Huancayo)
12) Werner Schuller (Universitario) 
13) Jonathan Segura (Unión Comercio)
14) Crifford Seminario (Sport Boys)
15) Branco Serrano (Comerciantes Unidos)
16) Rober Servín (Comerciantes Unidos)
17) Effer Silva (Comerciantes Unidos)
18) Roberto Siucho (Universitario)
19) Carlos Solís Ugarte (Sport Huancayo)
20) Renato Solís (Sporting Cristal)
21) Michael Sotillo (E.M Binacional) 
22) Hugo Souza (Ayacucho FC)
23) Juan Succar (Deportivo Municipal)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Sebastián Saavedra (Real Garcilaso)
02) Romario Sáenz (Sport Rosario)
03) Víctor Sáenz (Ayacucho FC)
04) Robinson Salas (Unión Comercio)
05) Fabrizio Salazar (Alianza Lima)
06) Jean Salazar (Ayacucho FC)
07) Zonath Salazar (Sport Boys)
08) Renzo Salvador (Binacional)
09) Jorge Samamé (Binacional)
10) Adrián Sánchez (Deportivo Municipal)
11) Airton Sánchez (Academia Cantolao)
12) Gianmarco Sánchez (Comerciantes Unidos)
13) Gonzalo Sánchez (Alianza Lima)
14) Kelvin Sánchez (Academia Cantolao)
15) Paulo Sánchez (Comerciantes Unidos)
16) Shonn Sánchez (FBC Melgar)
17) Massimo Sandi (Alianza Lima)
18) Roberto Sangama (Ayacucho FC)
19) Sebastián Santana (FBC Melgar)
20) Daniel Santos (Comerciantes Unidos)
21) Franco Saravia (Alianza Lima)
22) Gonzalo Sartori (Sport Rosario)
23) Franz Schmidt (Alianza Lima)
24) Edgar Schottland (San Martín)
25) Denilson Secas (Academia Cantolao)
26) Abdías Segura (Unión Comercio)
27) Piero Serra (Deportivo Municipal)
28) Nicola Siles (Deportivo Municipal)
29) Joseph Silva (Ayacucho FC)
30) Jean Pierre Simbrón (Sport Huancayo)
31) Jaasiel Sinche (Sport Boys)
32) Dennys Sir (Ayacucho FC)
33) Augusto Solís (Ayacucho FC)
34) Bill Solís (Sport Rosario)
35) José Soria (Sport Boys)
36) Sebastián Sotelo (Universitario)
37) Marcelo Suárez (San Martín) 
38) Ali Suclupe (Comerciantes Unidos)
39) Junior Sulca (Universitario)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Anthony Saavedra (Willy Serrato)
02) Piero Sabroso (Juan Aurich)
03) Alexander Saca (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
04) Jack Safra (Unión Huaral)
05) Edson Salazar (Deportivo Coopsol)
06) Javier Salazar (Sport Loreto)
07) Yoshiro Salazar (Cienciano)
08) Freddy Salcedo (Cienciano)
09) Christian Saldívar (Alfredo Salinas)
10) Alexander Sánchez (César Vallejo)
11) Áxel Sánchez (Atlético Grau)
12) Diego Sánchez Molina (Unión Huaral)
13) Kevin Sánchez (Willy Serrato)
14) Mauricio Sandoval (Juan Aurich)
15) Matías Sen (Cienciano)
16) Romario Sencia (Cienciano)
17) Edison Silva (Deportivo Coopsol)
18) José Sobrino (Alianza Atlético)
19) Henry Solís (Cultural Santa Rosa)
20) Adibe Charles Somadina (Atlético Grau)
21) Johan Sotil (Sport Loreto)
22) José Soto (Alianza Atlético)
23) Gustavo Stagnaro (Alfredo Salinas)
24) Alessandro Stein (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
25) Santiago Stelcaldo (César Vallejo)
26) Roy Sucuitana (Cultural Santa Rosa)
27) Junior Sulca (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Freddy Saavedra (Alianza Vista Alegre)
02) Marvin Saavedra (Alfredo Tomassini)
02) Roy Saavedra (Deportivo Salud)
03) Tito Saavedra (Bagua Grande FC)
04) Álex Sabrera (Defensor Laure Sur)
06) Jhan Sáenz (Bagua Grande FC)
07) Josimar Sáenz (Unión Tarapoto)
08) Walter Sáenz (Defensor Laure Sur)
09) Miguel Salamanca (Unión Fuerza Minera)
10) Claudio Salas (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
11) Clever Salas (La Colina FC)
12) Pazo Salas (Atlético Huracán)
13) Pedro Salas (Mariano Santos)
14) Rodrigo Salas (Sport Junior)
15) Brayan Salazar (Deportivo América)
16) César Salazar (Construcción Civil)
17) Clever Salazar (Bagua Grande FC)
18) Eduardo Salazar (Defensor La Bocana)
19) Jamer Salazar (Unidos por el Progreso)
20) Jean Lee Salazar (Juventud Locumba)
20) Jeyson Salazar (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
21) Luis Salazar (Sportivo Huracán)
22) Jenner Saldaña (Bagua Grande FC)
23) Lenin Saldaña (Unión Bambamarca)
24) Yerssinio Saldaña (La Colina FC)
25) Iván Salinas (Deportivo Enersur)
26) Feliciano Salvatierra (MINSA FBC)
27) Axel Sánchez (Atlético Grau)
28) Daniel Sánchez (Coronel Bolognesi)
27) Darwin Sánchez (Sport Boys Tocache)
28) Elmer Sánchez (Deportivo Hualgayoc)
31) Helmi Sánchez (Unidos por el Progreso)
32) Jandir Sánchez (Deportivo Salud)
33) Ricardo Sánchez (Juventud Locumba)
35) Vernning Sánchez (Unión Tarapoto)
36) Walter Sánchez (Fray Martín de Porres)
37) Willian Sánchez (Alianza Vicos)
37) Willy Sánchez (Unión Tarapoto)
38) Yorth Sánchez (Racing Club)
39) Ruffo Sancho (Sport La Vid)
40) Manuel Sandoval (José Chiroque Cielo)
41) Elvis Sangama (Sport Boys Tocache)
42) José Sanjinez (Alianza Vista Alegre)
43) Daniel Santa Cruz (Alianza Vista Alegre)
44) Natan Santa Cruz (Sociedad Tiro 28)
45) Fedor Santander (Alfredo Salinas)
46) Germán Santillán (Sport La Vid)
47) Daniel Santisteban (Mariano Santos)
48) Héctor Santos (Coronel Bolognesi)
49) Marco Saturno (Alipio Ponce Yanacancha)
50) Jonathan Sauñé (Sport La Vid)
51) Jesús Sayán (DIM)
52) Denilson Secas (Academia Cantolao)
53) José Segobia (Municipal Callería)
54) Bryan Segura (Sport Junior)
55) Eddy Segura (Alfonso Ugarte)
56) Yordy Seminario (José Chiroque Cielo)
58) Kenye Serín (Real Sociedad)
59) Renzo Sevilla (Juventud Barrio Nuevo)
60) Eduardo Shuña (Municipal Callería)
61) Jean Paulo Sibina (Bolívar FC)
62) Luis Sigüenza (Racing Club)
63) Benjamín Silva (Deportivo Salud)
64) Gianmarco Silva (Construcción Civil)
65) Juan Silva (Defensor La Bocana)
66) Vicente Silva (Fray Martín de Porres)
67) Lido Silvera (Sport Municipal)
68) Anderson Sinchitullo (Sport Huanta)
68) Felipe Sipirán (José Gálvez)
68) Pablo Sirlipú (Unión Bambamarca)
69) Isaac Sócola (Cristal Tumbes)
70) Reynaldo Solari (Deportivo Enersur)
71) Pablo Solórzano (Sport Junior)
72) Celso Solsol (Municipal Aguaytía)
73) Anthony Soncco (Atlético Huracán)
75) Carlos Sosa (Municipal Kimbiri)
76) Mario Soto (UDA)
77) Miguel Soto (Racing FBC)
78) Norman Soto (Sport Áncash)
79) Yhosep Soto (Racing FBC)
80) Gonzalo Sotomayor (Academia Cantolao)
81) Soucón (Alipio Ponce)
81) Gustavo Stagnaro (Coronel Bolognesi)
82) Javier Suárez (Municipal Callería)
83) José Luis Suasnábar (Trilce Internacional)
84) John Sunción (José Chiroque Cielo)
85) Juan Pablo Surcos (Trilce Internacional)
86) Luigui Suyón (Alianza Vicos)
86) Óscar Suyón (Construcción Civil)