T

 
Primera
 
 
01) Franco Thomas (Academia Cantolao)
02) Alex Trujillo (Alianza Universidad)
03) Juan Tuesta (Alianza Universidad)
04) Luis Trujillo (Ayacucho FC)
05) Mario Tajima (Carlos Mannucci)
06) Gerald Távara (Sporting Cristal)
07) Yorkman Tello (Deportivo Binacional)
08) Arón Torres (Deportivo Municipal)
09) Jorge Torres (Deportivo Municipal)
10) Walter Tandazo (FBC Melgar)
11) Luis Tejada (Pirata FC)
12) Carlos Torres (San Martín)
13) Manuel Tejada (Sport Boys)
14) Claudio Torrejón (Sport Boys)
15) Gustavo Torres (Sport Boys)
16) Jean Tragodara (Sport Boys)
17) Oshiro Takeuchi (Sport Huancayo)
 
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Daniel Tarazona (Academia Cantolao)
02) Leonardo Turco (Academia Cantolao)
03) Nicolás Tami (Alianza Lima)
04) Raúl Tapia (Alianza Universidad)
05) Sergio Tarazona (Alianza Universidad)
06) Bruly Toledano (Ayacucho FC)
07) Erick Torres (Carlos Mannucci)
08) José Carlos Torres (César Vallejo)
09) Weheller Tapara (Deportivo Binacional)
10) Helard Torreblanca (Deportivo Binacional)
11) Joao Torres (Deportivo Binacional)
12) Richard Távara (Pirata FC)
13) Hairo Timaná (Pirata FC)
14) César Torres (Pirata FC)
15) Jossef Torres (Real Garcilaso)
16) Franco Torrejón (San Martín)
17) Sebastián Tafur (Unión Comercio)
18) Jefferson Tapia (Unión Comercio)
19) Walter Tapia (Universitario)
20) Diego Temoche (Universitario)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Jorge Taboada (Sport Victoria)
02) Luis Tafur (Sport Victoria)
03) David Torres (Sport Loreto)
04) Patricio Torres (Sport Loreto)
05) Ignacio Talavera (Alianza Atlético)
06) John Tapia (Juan Aurich) 
07) Alonso Tamariz (Juan Aurich)
08) Jorge Jair Toledo (Juan Aurich)
09) Raúl Tito (Cienciano)
 
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Alexis Torres (AD Tahuishco)
02) Enzo Tanchiva (Municipal Aguaytía)
03) José Toullier (Hospital Santa Rosa)
04) Lucio Torres (Universidad San Cristóbal)
05) Wilder Torres (José Gálvez)
06) Luis Alejandro Tejada (JJ Arquitectura)
07) Ronny Tello (Tambillo Grande)
08) Víctor Trinidad (Juventud Palmeiras)
09) Diego Trillo (Juvenil Quele)
10) Dayer Teodoro (San Juan de Yanacocha)
11) Elías Tolentino (San Juan de Yanacocha)
12) Raydhin Tornero (Sport Atlas)
13) Franklin Taipe (Sport Atlas)
14) Andy Trigoso (El Dorado FC)
15) Christian Torres (El Dorado FC)
16) Paulo Tafur (El Dorado FC)
17) Jean Pierre Torres (Deportivo Maldonado)
18) Gerson Torrejón (Deportivo Maldonado)
19) Juan Carlos Taipe (UDA)
20) Walter Turpo (Racing Club)
21) Jeffry Tordoya (Racing Club)
22) Jerson Taipe (Andahuaylas FC)
23) Juan Renzo Torres (Andahuaylas FC)
24) Roiler Trujillo (Municipal Jazán)
25) Sebastián Tafur (Municipal Jazán)
26) Héctor Tito (Alfonso Ugarte)
27) Gianni Torchianni (Deportivo Maristas)
28) Ronaldo Tipián (Deportivo Maristas)
29) Brando Torres (Colegio Comercio)
30) Eduardo Torres (Credicoop San Román)
31) John Torres (Credicoop San Román)
32) Edgar Torres (Nacional FBC)
33) Jean Paul Torres (Nacional FBC)
34) Gerardo Trinidad (Deportivo Las Palmas)
35) Junior Tembladera (Escuela JTR)
36) Emanuel Talledo (Escuela JTR)
37) Jean Tembladera (Escuela JTR)
38) Teobaldo Tesén (Sport Áncash)
39) Jairo Talledo (Sport Áncash)
40) Jonathan Tipismana (Octavio Espinosa)
41) Kenny Torres (Miguel Grau)
42) Bryan Tamara (ADT)
 
01) Emanuel Talledo (AD Huamantanga)
02) José Tamariz (Academia Sipesa)
03) Giancarlo Tataje (Atlético San Agustín)
04) Juan Carlos Taype (U.D.A)
05) Juan Tejada (Bellavista FC)
06) Jean Tembladera (Escuela JTR)
07) Junior Tembladera (Escuela JTR)
08) Wilmar Tereba (MINSA FBC)
09) Teobaldo Tesén (Sport Áncash)
10) Luis Teves (Defensor Laure Sur)
11) Ronaldo Tipián (Social Venus)
12) Piero Toledo (Sport Marino)
13) Gianni Torchianni (Social Venus)
14) Raydhin Tornero (Deportivo Caminos)
15) Augusto Torres (Bagua Grande FC)
16) David Torres (AD Huamantanga)
17) Gerson Torres (Atlético San Agustín) 
18) Gustavo Torres (Alfonso Ugarte)
19) Kenny Torres (FC Retamoso)
20) Wilder Torres (Academia Sipesa)
21) Willy Torres (Unión Tarapoto)
22) Javier Trauco (Unión Tarapoto)
23) Juan Manuel Trece (Santos FC)
24) Andy Trigoso (Bellavista FC)
25) Diego Trillo (Juventud Locumba)
26) Alex Trujillo (Alianza Universidad)