T

 
Primera
 
 
01) Mario Tajima (Sport Boys)
02) Oshiro Takeuchi (Academia Cantolao)
03) John Tapia (Sport Rosario)
04) Gerald Távara (Sport Rosario)
05) Luis Tejada (Sport Boys) 
06) Manuel Tejada (Sport Boys)
07) Omar Tejeda (FBC Melgar)
08) Yorkman Tello (E.M. Binacional)
09) Sebastián Ternero (Sport Rosario)
10) Franco Thomas (Academia Cantolao)
11) Raúl Tito (Sport Rosario)
12) Guillermo Tomasevich (Sport Boys)
13) Aron Torres (Sport Boys)
14) Eduardo Torres (E.M. Binacional)
15) Jean Tragodara (Real Garcilaso) 
16) Luis Trujillo (Sport Huancayo) 
17) Juan Tuesta (E.M. Binacional)
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Alonso Tamariz (Alianza Lima)
02) Walter Tandazo (Alianza Lima)
03) Jorge Tantaleán (Comerciantes Unidos)
04) Walter Tapia (Universitario)
05) Wilgen Tapia (Ayacucho FC)
06) Anthony Tarazona (Sport Rosario)
07) Diego Temoche (Universitario)
08) Franco Torrejón (San Martín)
09) Carlos Torres (San Martín)
10) Diego Torres (Comerciantes Unidos)
11) Jorge Torres (Deportivo Municipal)
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Jorge Taboada (Alianza Atlético)
02) Luis Tafur (Sport Loreto)
03) Brayan Tamara (Juan Aurich)
04) Edouard Tapia (Juan Aurich)
05) Patrick Tapullima (Unión Huaral)
06) Jorge Toledo (Carlos Mannucci)
07) Gianfranco Tomasio (Alfredo Salinas)
08) Juan David Toro (Sport VIctoria)
09) David Torres (Cienciano)
10) Patricio Torres (Willy Serrato)
11) Rony Torres (Atlético Grau)
12) César Trías (Alfredo Salinas)
13) Héber Trinidad (Alianza Atlético)
 
 
 
Regional 
 
 
01) Emanuel Talledo (AD Huamantanga)
02) José Tamariz (Academia Sipesa)
03) Giancarlo Tataje (Atlético San Agustín)
04) Juan Carlos Taype (U.D.A)
05) Juan Tejada (Bellavista FC)
06) Jean Tembladera (Escuela JTR)
07) Junior Tembladera (Escuela JTR)
08) Wilmar Tereba (MINSA FBC)
09) Teobaldo Tesén (Sport Áncash)
10) Luis Teves (Defensor Laure Sur)
11) Ronaldo Tipián (Social Venus)
12) Piero Toledo (Sport Marino)
13) Gianni Torchianni (Social Venus)
14) Raydhin Tornero (Deportivo Caminos)
15) Augusto Torres (Bagua Grande FC)
16) David Torres (AD Huamantanga)
17) Gerson Torres (Atlético San Agustín) 
18) Gustavo Torres (Alfonso Ugarte)
19) Kenny Torres (FC Retamoso)
20) Wilder Torres (Academia Sipesa)
21) Willy Torres (Unión Tarapoto)
22) Javier Trauco (Unión Tarapoto)
23) Juan Manuel Trece (Santos FC)
24) Andy Trigoso (Bellavista FC)
25) Diego Trillo (Juventud Locumba)
26) Alex Trujillo (Alianza Universidad)