V

 
Primera
 
 
01) Jean Pierre Valdivia (FBC Melgar)
02) Leonel Valencia (Academia Cantolao)
03) Zamir Valoyes (Real Garcilaso)
04) Marcio Valverde (Sport Huancayo) 
05) Josimar Vargas (Sport Boys) 
06) Juan Manuel Vargas (Universitario)
07) Dennis Vásquez (Unión Comercio)
08) Jaime Vásquez (Unión Comercio) 
09) Jersson Vásquez (Universitario) 
10) Óscar Vega (Deportivo Municipal)
11) Brayan Velarde (Universitario)
12) Mario Velarde (Alianza Lima) 
13) Maximiliano Velasco (Sport Boys)
14) José Velásquez (Real Garcilaso)
15) Moisés Velásquez (Sport Huancayo)
16) John Vega (Sport Boys)
17) Ángelo Vera (Sport Rosario)
18) Juan Pablo Vergara (UTC)
19) Guillermo Vernal (Academia Cantolao)
20) Andy Vidal (Ayacucho FC)
21) Johnny Vidales (Real Garcilaso)
22) Mauro Vila (E.M. Binacional)
23) Óscar Vílchez (Alianza Lima) 
24) Yordy Vílchez (Deportivo Municipal)
25) Joao Villamarín (FBC Melgar) 
26) Roberto Villamarín (Alianza Lima)
27) Yamid Villena (Comerciantes Unidos)
28) Miguel Vinces (Comerciantes Unidos)
29) Gerardo Vonder Putten (Sport Rosario)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Oswaldo Valenzuela (Alianza Lima)
02) Álvaro Valer (Real Garcilaso)
03) Pablo Valiente (Unión Comercio)
04) Álvaro Vallejos (Academia Cantolao)
05) Jeyson Valverde (Comerciantes Unidos)
06) Luis Valverde (Universitario)
07) Denilson Vargas (Unión Comercio)
08) Jhomel Vargas (Ayacucho FC)
09) Jhordan Vargas (Unión Comercio)
10) Arnold Vásquez (UTC)
11) Christian Vásquez Junco (Alianza Lima)
12) Christian Vásquez Pérez (FBC Melgar)
13) Dominic Vásquez (Sporting Cristal)
14) Giordano Vásquez (Ayacucho FC)
15) Ronald Vásquez (UTC)
16) Walter Vásquez (Sport Boys)
17) Jairo Vega (Academia Cantolao)
18) Ronald Vega (Academia Cantolao)
19) Julio Vela (Unión Comercio)
20) Christian Velarde (UTC)
21) José Victorio (Sport Rosario)
22) Josué Vilca (Binacional)
23) Rodrigo Vilca (Deportivo Municipal)
24) Matías Vílchez (Deportivo Municipal)
25) Pedro Vílchez (Sport Rosario)
26) Rodrigo Villacorta (Sport Boys)
27 José Villalobos (UTC)
28) Eder Villalta (Sporting Cristal)
29) Jefferson Villanueva (Academia Cantolao)
30) Miguel Villavicencio (Sport Rosario)
31) Bruno Vizcarra (Binacional)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Gerson Valladares (Alfredo Salinas)
02) César Valoyes (Cultural Santa Rosa)
03) Renzo Valverde (Sport Victoria)
04) Cristofer Vargas (Alianza Atlético)
05) Sebastián Vargas (Los Caimanes)
06) Óscar Vásquez (Atlético Grau)
07) Ángelo Vega (Willy Serrato)
08) Axel Vega (Deportivo Coopsol)
09) Joseph Vega (Alianza Atlético)
10) Níger Vega (Carlos Mannucci)
11) Carlos Velarde (Unión Huaral)
12) Claudio Velásquez (Los Caimanes)
13) John Velásquez (Cultural Santa Rosa)
14) Ramiro Vera (Sport Victoria)
15) Josué Vidales (Los Caimanes)
16) Facundo Vílchez (Los Caimanes)
17) Walter Vílchez (Deportivo Coopsol)
18) Juan Carlos Villacorta (Willy Serrato)
19) Edgar Villamarín (César Vallejo)
20) Alexander Villanueva (Unión Huaral)
21) Mario Villasanti (Cienciano)
22) Junior Viza (Cienciano)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Kevin Valderrama (Estudiantil CNI)
02) Pedro Valdez (Escuela JTR) 
03) Abraham Valdivia (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
04) Carlos Valdivia (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
05) Maky Valdivia (Social Corire)
06) Alex Valera (Molinos El Pirata)
07) John Valeriano (Credicoop San Román)
08) Jancarlo Valladares (AEB)
09) Rubén Valladares (UD Parachique)
10) Luis Valladolid (Carlos Stein)
11) Einstein Valqui (Bagua Grande FC)
12) Fernando Valverde (MINSA FBC)
13) Kevin Vara (León de Huánuco)
14) Anthony Vargas (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
15) Carlos Vargas (Bagua Grande FC)
16) Irwin Vargas (Alfredo Tomassini)
17) Junior Vargas (Colegio Comercio)
18) Nilo Vargas (Bagua Grande FC)
19) Aldair Vásquez (ADA)
20) Alex Vásquez (Bellavista FC)
21) Andrei Vásquez (Deportivo Caballococha)
22) César Vásquez (Alipio Ponce)
23) Éber Vásquez (Academia Sipesa)
24) Einer Vásquez (Sport Áncash) 
25) Enrique Vásquez (Andahuaylas FC)
26) Jimmy Vásquez (Deportivo El Inca)
27) Kevin Vásquez (Bagua Grande FC)
28) Ronaldo Vásquez (Deportivo Las Palmas)
29) Royer Vásquez (Credicoop San Román)
30) Yofré Vásquez (Molinos El Pirata)
31) Manuel Vastías (Deportivo Maldonado)
32) Fernando Vega (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
33) Alberto Vela (Alfonso Ugarte)
34) Arles Vela (Deportivo Caballococha)
35) Eloy Vela (Deportivo Caballococha)
36) Jordan Vela (Unión Tarapoto) 
37) Roberto Velarde (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
38) Baruch Velasco (Alfredo Tomassini)
39) Miguel Velásquez (UDA)
40) Roger Velásquez (Escuela JTR)
41) Willy Velásquez (Retamoso FC)
42) Víctor Vélez (Molinos El Pirata)
43) Anthony Velja (Municipal Aguaytía)
44) José Ventura (ADA)
45) Paolo Ventura (Colegio Comercio)
46) Eduardo Vera (Atlético Torino)
47) Pool Vidal (Atlético San Agustín) 
48) Renzo Vidal (AEB)
49) Juan Vidales (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
50) Renzo Vidales (Sport Marino)
51) Miguel Villa (UDA)
52) Carlos Vilca (Social Corire)
53) Edwin Vilca (Alfonso Ugarte)
54) José Vílchez (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco) 
55) Jorge Vílchez (Deportivo Garcilaso)
56) Leandro Vílchez (Carlos Stein)
57) Jossimar Vilela (Credicoop San Román)
58) Marvin Vilela (Bagua Grande FC)
59) Alex Villacorta (Bellavista FC)
60) Jonathan Villafuerte (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
61) Kevin Villafuerte (Alianza Universidad)
62) Edson Villalobos (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
63) Melvin Villanueva (ADA)
64) Anthony Villarreal (ADA)
65) Alexander Villena (Municipal de Yanahuanca)
66) Yeison Vinces (Sport Áncash)
67) Diego Virrueta (Deportivo Garcilaso)
68) Kevin VIzcarra (Social Corire)
69) Wilson Vizconde (Alianza Universidad)