V

 
Primera
 
 
01) Jefferson Villanueva (Academia Cantolao)
02) Óscar Vílchez (Alianza Universidad)
03) Wilson Vizconde (Alianza Universidad)
04) Andy Vidal (Ayacucho FC)
05) Jossimar Vargas (Carlos Mannucci)
06) Níger Vega (Carlos Mannucci)
07) Joao Villamarín (Carlos Mannucci)
08) Roberto Villamarín (Carlos Mannucci)
09) Maximiliano Velasco (César Vallejo)
10) Edgar Villamarín (César Vallejo)
11) Juan Pablo Vergara (Deportivo Binacional)
12) Rodrigo Vilca (Deportivo Municipal)
13) Yordi Vílchez (Deportivo Municipal)
14) Johnny Vidales (FBC Melgar)
15) David Villalba (FBC Melgar)
16) Jimmy Valoyes (Pirata FC)
17) José Velásquez (Real Garcilaso)
18) John Vega (San Martín)
19) Marcio Valverde (Sport Huancayo)
20) Moisés Velásquez (Sport Huancayo)
21) Leonardo Villar (Sport Huancayo)
22) Denilson Vargas (Unión Comercio)
23) Jhordan Vargas (Unión Comercio)
24) Dennis Vásquez (Unión Comercio) 
25) Mario Velarde (Unión Comercio)
26) Henry Vaca (Universitario)
27) Jersson Vásquez (Universitario)
28) Brayan Velarde (Universitario)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Jairo Vega (Academia Cantolao)
02) Ronald Vega (Academia Cantolao)
03) Luiggi Villafuerte (Academia Cantolao)
04) Carlos Viso (Academia Cantolao)
05) Orlando Valenzuela (Alianza Lima)
06) Christian Vásquez (Alianza Lima)
07) Juan José Valverde (Alianza Universidad)
08) Yuri Villavicencio (Alianza Universidad)
09) Jhomel Vargas (Ayacucho FC)
10) Steven Villanueva (Ayacucho FC)
11) Celso Villavicencio (Ayaciucho FC)
12) Keder Vásquez (Ayacucho FC)
13) Dángelo Valencia (Carlos Mannucci)
14) Álvaro Vargas (César Vallejo)
15) Jhared Vergara (César Vallejo)
16) Dorian Vilca (Deportivo Binacional)
17) Gonzalo Vásquez (Deportivo Municipal)
18) Sergio Veramatús (Deportivo Municipal)
19) Christian Vásquez (FBC Melgar)
20) Víctor Valdez (Pirata FC)
21) Bryan Vásquez (Pirata FC)
22) Percy Ventura (Pirata FC)
23) José Villalobos (Pirata FC)
24) Álvaro Valer (Real Garcilaso)
25) Héctor Jara (Real Garcilaso)
26) Víctor Vargas (Real Garcilaso)
27) Royer Villano (Real Garcilaso)
28) Walter Vásquez (Sport Boys)
29) Rodrigo Villacorta (Sport Boys)
30) Arley Velásquez (Sporting Cristal)
31) Jhan Zapata (Sporting Cristal)
32) Julio Vela (Unión Comercio)
33) Luis Valverde (Universitario)
34) Juan Velásquez (Universitario)
35) Ronald Vásquez (UTC)
36) Carlos Ventura (UTC)
37) Paulo Vidal (UTC)
38) Luis Villanueva (UTC)
 
 
 
Segunda 
 
 
01) Ángelo Vega (Sport Victoria)
02) Álvaro Vallejos (Santos FC)
03) Lucas Volken (Santos FC)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Nixon Villoslada (AD Tahuishco)
02) Jordan Vela (AD Tahuishco)
03) Christian Vargas (AD Tahuischco)
04) Marcelo Vásquez (Municipal Aguaytía)
05) Anthony Velja (Municipal Aguaytía)
06) Nilo Vargas (Sporting Victoria)
07) Marvin Vilela (Sporting Victoria)
08) Lorenzo Valdivia (Estrella Azul)
09) Jherson Vargas (Estrella Azul)
10) Roberto Velarde (Universidad Nacional de Tumbes)
11) Víctor Vélez (JJ Arquitectura)
12) Willis Ventura (Tambillo Grande)
13) Enrique Vásquez (Juventud Palmeiras)
 
01) Kevin Valderrama (Estudiantil CNI)
02) Pedro Valdez (Escuela JTR) 
03) Abraham Valdivia (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
04) Carlos Valdivia (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
05) Maky Valdivia (Social Corire)
06) Alex Valera (Molinos El Pirata)
07) John Valeriano (Credicoop San Román)
08) Jancarlo Valladares (AEB)
09) Rubén Valladares (UD Parachique)
10) Luis Valladolid (Carlos Stein)
11) Einstein Valqui (Bagua Grande FC)
12) Fernando Valverde (MINSA FBC)
13) Kevin Vara (León de Huánuco)
14) Anthony Vargas (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
15) Carlos Vargas (Bagua Grande FC)
16) Irwin Vargas (Alfredo Tomassini)
17) Junior Vargas (Colegio Comercio)
18) Nilo Vargas (Bagua Grande FC)
19) Aldair Vásquez (ADA)
20) Alex Vásquez (Bellavista FC)
21) Andrei Vásquez (Deportivo Caballococha)
22) César Vásquez (Alipio Ponce)
23) Éber Vásquez (Academia Sipesa)
24) Einer Vásquez (Sport Áncash) 
25) Enrique Vásquez (Andahuaylas FC)
26) Jimmy Vásquez (Deportivo El Inca)
27) Kevin Vásquez (Bagua Grande FC)
28) Ronaldo Vásquez (Deportivo Las Palmas)
29) Royer Vásquez (Credicoop San Román)
30) Yofré Vásquez (Molinos El Pirata)
31) Manuel Vastías (Deportivo Maldonado)
32) Fernando Vega (Unión Alfonso Ugarte)
33) Alberto Vela (Alfonso Ugarte)
34) Arles Vela (Deportivo Caballococha)
35) Eloy Vela (Deportivo Caballococha)
36) Jordan Vela (Unión Tarapoto) 
37) Roberto Velarde (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
38) Baruch Velasco (Alfredo Tomassini)
39) Miguel Velásquez (UDA)
40) Roger Velásquez (Escuela JTR)
41) Willy Velásquez (Retamoso FC)
42) Víctor Vélez (Molinos El Pirata)
43) Anthony Velja (Municipal Aguaytía)
44) José Ventura (ADA)
45) Paolo Ventura (Colegio Comercio)
46) Eduardo Vera (Atlético Torino)
47) Pool Vidal (Atlético San Agustín) 
48) Renzo Vidal (AEB)
49) Juan Vidales (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
50) Renzo Vidales (Sport Marino)
51) Miguel Villa (UDA)
52) Carlos Vilca (Social Corire)
53) Edwin Vilca (Alfonso Ugarte)
54) José Vílchez (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco) 
55) Jorge Vílchez (Deportivo Garcilaso)
56) Leandro Vílchez (Carlos Stein)
57) Jossimar Vilela (Credicoop San Román)
58) Marvin Vilela (Bagua Grande FC)
59) Alex Villacorta (Bellavista FC)
60) Jonathan Villafuerte (San Cristóbal de Casaorcco)
61) Kevin Villafuerte (Alianza Universidad)
62) Edson Villalobos (Credicoop San Cristóbal)
63) Melvin Villanueva (ADA)
64) Anthony Villarreal (ADA)
65) Alexander Villena (Municipal de Yanahuanca)
66) Yeison Vinces (Sport Áncash)
67) Diego Virrueta (Deportivo Garcilaso)
68) Kevin VIzcarra (Social Corire)
69) Wilson Vizconde (Alianza Universidad)