Z

 
Primera
 
 
01) Ángel Zamudio (Unión Comercio)
02) Adrián Zela (Deportivo Municipal)
03) Héctor Zeta (Deportivo Binacional)
04) Patrick Zubzuck (Universitario)
05) Luis Zúñiga (Pirata FC)
06) Walter Zevallos (San Martín)
07) Diego Zurek (Sport Boys)
08) José Zevallos (Universitario)
 
 
 
Reserva
 
 
01) Eiffer Zambrano (Alianza Universidad)
02) Diokser Zamora (Unión Comercio)
03) Piero Zevallos (Academia Cantolao)
04) Franco Zanelatto (San Martín)
05) Wilmer Zeta (Unión Comercio)
 
 
 
Segunda
 
 
01) Jossimar Zegarra (Los Caimanes)
02) Jean Carlos Zapata (Los Caimanes)
03) Víctor Zamudio (Cultural Santa Rosa)
04) José Zurita (Cultural Santa Rosa)
05) César Zambrano (Cultural Santa Rosa)
06) Renato Zapata (Unión Huaral)
07) Lucio Zeña (Comerciantes Unidos)
08) Daniel Zevallos (Comerciantes Unidos)
 
 
 
Regional
 
 
01) Wilmer Zárate (Estrella Azul)
02) Stefano Zúñiga (Estrella Azul)
03) Christian Zegarra (Universidad San Cristóbal)
04) Pedro Zúñiga (Deportivo Yawar's)
05) Jimmy Zúñiga (Deportivo Yawar's)
06) Juan Zapata (JJ Arquitectura)
07) Carlos Zúñiga (JJ Arquitectura)
08) Aberlardo Zumaeta (Juventud Palmeiras)
09) Ernesto Zeballos (Juvenil Quele)
10) Gonzalo Zevallos (Juvenil Quele)
11) Jorge Luis Zubilete (Sport Atlas)
12) Jean Pierre Zúñiga (UDA)
13) Mike Zúñiga (UDA)
14) Carlos Zamora (Andahuaylas FC)
15) Wilmer Zeta (Municipal Jazan)
16) Daniel Zelada (DIM)
17) Eliseo Zamora (DIM)
18) Yordi Zúñiga (Alfonso Ugarte)
19) Jessy Zúñiga (Alianza Zorritos)
20) Nilson Zúñiga (Alianza Zorritos)
21) Juan José Zevallos (Credicoop San Román)
22) Alejandro Zuluaga (Nacional FBC)
23) Junior Zambrano (Comerciantes FC)
24) Jorge Zapata (ADT)
25) César Zúñiga (Deportivo Garcilaso)
26) Daniel Zevallos (Deportivo Garcilaso)
 
01) Zagaceta (Deportivo Maldonado) 
02) Junior Zambrano (Estudiantil CNI)
03) Carlos Zamora (Andahuaylas FC)
04) Alfredo Zapata (UD Parachique)
05) Jinson Zapata (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
06) Juan Zapata (Molinos El Pirata)
07) Wilmer Zapata (Atlético Torino)
08) Yampiere Zapata (Credicoop San Román)
09) Gonzalo Zevallos (Hijos del Altiplano)
10) Christian Zegarra (Arquero) (Sport Huanta)
11) Eduardo Zegarra (Sportivo Huracán)
12) Víctor Zubilete (Deportivo Caminos)
13) Carlos Zúñiga (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
14) Javier Zúñiga (UDA)
15) Jessy Zúñiga (Deportivo Ferrocarril) 
16) NIlson Zúñiga (Deportivo Ferrocarril)
17) Pedro Zúñiga (Deportivo Garcilaso)
18) Stefano Zúñiga (AEB)
19) Jokni Zurita (Alipio Ponce)