Departamental
Listado de clubes participantes en las Ligas Departamentales de la Copa Perú 2014
AMAZONAS 2014 | ||||
01) Bagua Grande FC | Bagua Grande | Utcubamba | - | Naranja/Amarillo |
02) San Miguel | Huambo | Rodríguez de Mendoza | - | - |
03) Defensor Santa Isabel | Cajaruro | Utcubamba | - | Naranja/Blanco |
04) Atlético Real Mendoza | Mendoza | Rodríguez de Mendoza | - | - |
05) Defensor La Libertad | Aramango | Bagua | - | - |
06) Unión Santo Domingo | Chachapoyas | Chachapoyas | - | Crema/Crema |
07) Higos Urco | Chachapoyas | Chachapoyas | F. 1950 | Granate/Granate |
08) Asociación Comerciantes | Bagua Chica | Bagua | - | - |
09) Municipal de Pedro Ruiz | Jazán | Bongará | - | - |
10) Unión Comercial | Jumbilla | Bongará | F. 1983 | Verde/Verde |
11) Sport Tumi de Chocta | Luya | Luya | - | Albiceleste/Negro |
12) Asociación de Mototaxistas | Luya | Luya | - | - |
ÁNCASH 2014 | ||||
01) Huascarán Deportivo Cultural | Mancos | Yungay | 02/02/1952 | Blanco/Blanco |
02) San Miguel de Huamancayán | Pueblo Libre | Huaylas | - | - |
03) Real Shancayán | Huaraz | Huaraz | - | Blanco/Blanco |
04) River Santa | Carhuaz | Carhuaz | 07/05/1967 | BlancoFDRoja/Negro |
05) Alianza Santa Rosa | Huallanca | Huaylas | 10/03/2003 | Blanquiazul |
06) Sport Rosario | Huaraz | Huaraz | 04/10/1965 | AmarilloAzul/Azul |
07) Social Anta | Anta | Carhuaz | - | - |
08) Perlas Negras | Yungay | Yungay | - | - |
09) San Idelfonso | La Merced | Aija | - | - |
10) Ura Barrio | Chavín de Huántar | Huari | - | |
11) Dos de Mayo | Cátac | Recuay | 02/05/1926 | Blanquiazul/Azul |
12) Señor de Los Milagros | Chavín de Huántar | Huari | - | - |
13) Reacción Aquia | Aquia | Bolognesi | - | - |
14) Juvenil Sipza | La Merced | Aija | - | - |
15) Cultural Bellavista | Ocros | Ocros | - | - |
16) Deportivo Bolívar | Recuay | Recuay | - | - |
17) América | Chasquitambo | Bolognesi | 20/01/1997 | - |
18) Alianza Huancamuña | Buenavista | Casma | - | Blanquiazul/Azul |
19) Panamericana Miramar | Culebras | Huarmey | - | Celeste/Negro |
20) Independiente 3 de Octubre | Nuevo Chimbote | Santa | 01/05/1987 | Rojo/Rojo |
21) Universidad San Pedro | Chimbote | Santa | 03/11/1993 | Azul/Azul |
22) Deportivo El Chasqui | Chasquitambo | Bolognesi | 24/12/1959 | - |
23) Juventud Indoamérica | Casma | Casma | 09/03/1980 | AzulFHAmarilla/Azul |
24) Cultural Santo Domingo | Huarmey | Huarmey | - | Naranja/Naranja |
25) Hijos de Comunpampa | Pomabamba | Pomabamba | 03/06/1984 | Amarillo/Azul |
26) Nueva Florida | San Luis | Carlos Fitzcarrald | - | - |
27) José Olaya | San Luis | Carlos Fitzcarrald | 21/04/1998 | - |
28) Nueva Juventud | Sihuas | Sihuas | - | - |
29) Atlético Cushipata | Piscobamba | Mariscal Luzuriaga | - | Rojo/Rojo |
30) Santa Cruz de Lliuchus | Chacas | Asunción | - | - |
31) Virgen del Rosario | Sihuas | Sihuas | - | - |
32) Unión Primavera | Piscobamba | Mariscal Luzuriaga | - | - |
APURÍMAC 2014 | |||||||||
01) Miguel Grau | Abancay | Abancay | F. 1955 | Rojo/Blanco | |||||
02) Deportivo La Victoria | Abancay | Abancay | - | Celeste/Negro | |||||
03) Mina Las Bambas | Chalhuahuacho | Cotabambas | - | - | |||||
04) Cultural Los Charkas | Coyllurqui | Cotabambas | - | - | |||||
05) Deportivo Educación Chanka | Andahuaylas | Andahuaylas | - | - | |||||
06) Cultural Santa Rosa | Talavera | Andahuaylas | - | Verde/Blanco | |||||
07) Cooperativa VINCOSUR | Ocobamba | Chincheros | - | - | |||||
08) Deportivo Padre Rumi | Ranracancha | Chincheros | - | - | |||||
09) Deportivo Huampoccota | Cotaruse | Aymaraes | - | - | |||||
10) Unión Chapimarca | Chapimarca | Aymaraes | - | - | |||||
11) Deportivo Municipal | Antabamba | Antabamba | - | - | |||||
12) Colegio José Carlos Mariátegui | Antabamba | Antabamba | - | - | |||||
13) IST Vilcabamba | Vilcabamba | Grau | - | - | |||||
14) Deportivo Huanocopampa | Progreso | Grau | - | - |
AREQUIPA 2014 | ||||||||
01) Juventus Melgar | Mariano Melgar | Arequipa | - | Albinegro/Negro | ||||
02) Internacional | Arequipa | Arequipa | 1894 | Rojo/Blanco | ||||
03) Unión Huarangal | Samuel Pastor | Camaná | 31/03/1976 | Albiceleste/Negro | ||||
04) Sport José Granda | Camaná | Camaná | - | Azulgrana/Azul | ||||
05) Deportivo Los Chinitos | Atico | Caravelí | - | - | ||||
06) Mar Azul FC | Chala | Caravelí | - | - | ||||
07) Social Corire | Corire | Castilla | - | Verde/Blanco | ||||
08) Deportivo Orcopampa | Orcopampa | Castilla | - | |||||
09) Futuro Majes | El Pedregal - Majes | Caylloma | - | Azul/Blanco | ||||
10) Sportivo Cariocos | El Pedregal - Majes | Caylloma | - | Amarillo/Azul | ||||
11) Deportivo Copacabana | Chuquibamba | Condesuyos | - | - | ||||
12) Virgen de las Nieves | Andaray | Condesuyos | - | - | ||||
13) Atlético Mollendo | Mollendo | Islay | 10/10/1945 | Granate/Blanco | ||||
14) Sport Boys | Mollendo | Islay | 01/05/1948 | Azul/Blanco |
AYACUCHO 2014 | ||||||
01) Deportivo Municipal | Iguaín | Huanta | - | - | ||
02) Nueva Quillabamba | Anco | La Mar | - | - | ||
03) Deportivo Municipal | Santa Rosa | VRAEM | - | - | ||
04) Cultural Municipal | Vilcashuamán | Vilcashuamán | - | - | ||
05) Sport Andía | Cangallo | Cangallo | - | - | ||
06) ISP Benigno Ayala Esquivel | Cangallo | Cangallo | - | - | ||
07) Villa Los Incas | Vilcashuamán | Vilcashuamán | - | - | ||
08) Sport Social Cóndor | Huancasancos | Huancasancos | - | - | ||
09) San Cristobal de Cassaorco | Carmen Alto | Huamanga | - | - | ||
10) IST Federico Gonzales Cabezudo | Huancasancos | Huancasancos | 09/11/1989 | Blanco/Blanco | ||
11) Player Villafuerte | Huanta | Huanta | - | - | ||
12) Hatum Rumi | Pichari | VRAEM | - | - | ||
13) Juventud Ninabamba | San Miguel | La Mar | - | - | ||
14) Percy Berrocal | Ayacucho | Huamanga | - | Amarillo/Azul |
CAJAMARCA 2014 | ||||||
01) Deportivo Cultural Sevilla | Celendín | Celendín | - | Amarillo/Verde | ||
02) Padre Eterno | Sorochuco | Celendín | - | Blanco/Blanco | ||
03) Deportivo San Pablo | San Pablo | San Pablo | - | - | ||
04) Deportivo Sheraton | San Pablo | San Pablo | - | - | ||
05) Deportivo San Juan | San Miguel | San Miguel | - | Verde/Blanco | ||
06) Cementerio FB | Calquis | San Miguel | - | Rojo/Negro | ||
07) FEDIC Santa Cruz | Santa Cruz | Cutervo | - | - | ||
08) Deportivo Inseparables | Cutervo | Cutervo | 10/04/1960 | Crema/Crema | ||
09) Deportivo El Volante | Bambamarca | Hualgayoc | - | Crema/Crema | ||
10) Emilio Montoya | Hualgayoc | Hualgayoc | - | - | ||
11) Deportivo Municipal | San Ignacio | San Ignacio | - | Celeste/Azul | ||
12) Unión Huarango | Huarango | San Ignacio | - | Verde/Amarillo | ||
13) Unión Huayobamba | San Marcos | San Marcos | - | - | ||
14) IST San Marcos | San Marcos | San Marcos | 08/11/2000 | - | ||
15) América Pay Pay | Yonán | Contumazá | - | - | ||
16) Niño Jesús Salitre | Tantarica | Contumazá | - | - | ||
17) Deportivo Bellavista | Bellavista | Jaen | 15/06/1953 | Amarillo/Negro | ||
18) ADA | Jaen | Jaen | 12/05/1953 | Amarillo/Verde | ||
19) Juvenil UTC | Cajamarca | Cajamarca | 27/04/1995 | Crema/Crema | ||
20) Deportivo San Ramón | Cajamarca | Cajamarca | - | Celeste/Negro | ||
21) Tecnológico | Chota | Chota | - | - | ||
22) Deportivo Cochabamba | Cochabamba | Chota | - | - | ||
23) Nuestra Señora del Rosario | Cajabamba | Cajabamba | - | - | ||
24) Defensor Cajabamba | Cajabamba | Cajabamba | - | - | ||
25) Los Chambas | Santa Cruz | Santa Cruz | - | - | ||
26) Deportivo Comerciantes | Santa Cruz | Santa Cruz | - | - |
CUSCO 2014 | ||||||
01) Santa Ana de Chacán | Anta | Anta | - | - | ||
02) Mariano Santos | Urcos | Quispicanchi | - | - | ||
03) Estudiantes Acomayo | Acomayo | Acomayo | - | - | ||
04) Deportivo Garcilaso | Cusco | Cusco | F. 1957 | Celeste/Celeste | ||
05) Municipal de Alto Pichigua | Pichigua | Espinar | - | - | ||
06) Deportivo Municipal | Chinchero | Urubamba | - | - | ||
07) Asunción de Callipata | Paucartambo | Paucartambo | - | - | ||
08) Once Estrellas | Layo | Canas | - | - | ||
09) Estudiantes Maranura | Maranura | La Convención | - | - | ||
10) Unión Pumacahuina | Sicuani | Canchis | - | - | ||
11) Deportivo Municipal | Mosoc Llacta | Acomayo | - | - | ||
12) Olímpicos Masca | Huanoquite | Paruro | - | - | ||
13) Juventud Señor de Huanca | San Salvador | Calca | - | - | ||
14) Defensor Yawarmayu | Santo Tomás | Chumbivilcas | - | RojiBlanco/Blanco | ||
15) Real Paucartambo | Paucartambo | Paucartambo | - | - | ||
16) Cienciano Junior | Cusco | Cusco | - | Rojo/Blanco | ||
17) Social Echarati | Echarati | La Convención | - | - | ||
18) Millonarios Anta | Izcuchaca | Anta | - | - | ||
19) Real Santa Cruz | Quehue | Canas | - | - | ||
20) Real Sociedad 9 de Noviembre | Urubamba | Urubamba | - | - | ||
21) Antapaccay | Espinar | Espinar | - | - | ||
22) Los Heraldos de Uchaccarco | Chamaca | Chumbivilcas | - | - | ||
23) Estudiantes Melgar | Oropesa | Quispicanchi | - | - | ||
24) Túpac Amaru | Tinta | Canchis | - | - | ||
25) Humberto Luna | Calca | Calca | F. 1927 | Amarillo/Negro | ||
26) Estudiantes Paruro | Paruro | Paruro | - | Blanco/Blanco |
HUANCAVELICA 2014 | ||||
01) Mariano Santos | Acobamba | Acobamba | - | - |
02) Santa Rosa | Huancavelica | Huancavelica | - | Amarillo/Azul |
03) Deportivo Águila Real de Chontacancha | Anchonga | Angaraes | - | - |
04) Social Lircay | Lircay | Angaraes | - | Azul/Azul |
05) Racing FBC | Huancavelica | Huancavelica | 08/04/1942 | Albiceleste/Negro |
06) Tucumán de Choclococha | Pomacocha | Acobamba | - | - |
07) San José | Castrovirreyna | Castrovirreyna | - | - |
08) Sport Pilpichaca | Pilpichaca | Huaytará | - | - |
09) Unión Progreso | Churcampa | Churcampa | - | - |
10) Deportivo Los Campesinos | Churcampa | Churcampa | - | - |
HUÁNUCO 2014 | ||||
01) Sport Zona Cero | Amarilis | Huánuco | - | Morado/Morado |
02) UNHEVAL | Huánuco | Huánuco | 21/02/1964 | Azul/Azul |
03) Negocios Unidos | Tingo María | Leoncio Prado | - | Azul/Azul |
04) RDF UNAS | Tingo María | Leoncio Prado | - | Amarillo/Verde |
05) Unión Tingo Maria | Tingo María | Leoncio Prado | - | - |
06) Social Molino | Molino | Pachitea | - | - |
07) Real Panaococha | Umari | Pachitea | - | Blanco/Celeste |
08) Real FC | Ambo | Ambo | 06/04/1986 | Blanco/Blanco |
09) Unión Cochatama | Huácar | Ambo | - | - |
10) Juventud La Palma de Tananta | Tocache | Tocache | - | - |
11) Instituto Tecnológico de Tocache | Tocache | Tocache | - | - |
12) Defensor Social El Amauta | Llata | Huamalíes | - | - |
13) Chacarita Junior | Llata | Huamalíes | - | - |
14) Cristal de Kutimpuquio | Chavinillo | Yarowilca | - | - |
15) Unión San Sebastián | Pachas | Dos de Mayo | - | - |
16) Deportivo Hospital | Pachas | Dos de Mayo | - | - |
ICA 2014 | |||||
01) Juventud Once Amigos | El Carmen | Chincha | - | - | |
02) Unión La Calera | Alto Larán | Chincha | oct-87 | Amarillo/Amarillo | |
03) Unión Estudiantes | Salas | Ica | - | Rojo/Rojo | |
04) Carlos Orellana | La Tinguiña | Ica | - | Rojo/Blanco | |
05) Unión Progresista | Puquio | Lucanas - Parinacochas | - | - | |
06) Deportivo Municipal | Puquio | Lucanas - Parinacochas | - | - | |
07) Defensor Zarumilla | Nasca | Nasca | 15/08/1942 | Rojo/Blanco | |
08) Juan Matta | Nasca | Nasca | 11/03/1972 | Blanco/Rojo | |
09) Deportivo América | Palpa | Palpa | 18/02/1957 | Verdiblanco/Blanco | |
10) Deportivo Municipal | Río Grande | Palpa | - | - | |
11) Deportivo José Olaya | Independencia | Pisco | - | - | |
12) Deportivo San Ignacio | Humay | Pisco | 16/07/1982 | Rojinegro/Negro |
JUNÍN 2014 | ||||||
01) Santa Rosa PNP | Huancán | Huancayo | - | - | ||
02) Sport Unión | Leticia | Tarma | - | Blanco+VerdeRoja/Verde | ||
03) Santa Rosa PNP | Pilcomayo | Huancayo | - | Verde/Blanco | ||
04) ADT | Tarma | Tarma | 18/06/1929 | Celeste/Blanco | ||
05) Alipio Ponce | Mazamari | Satipo | 21/06/1979 | Amarillo/Azul | ||
06) Deportivo Municipal | Pangoa | Satipo | - | - | ||
07) Echa Muni | Pampas | Tayacaja | - | Blanco FD Roja/Blanco | ||
08) Social Chalanpampa | Pampas | Tayacaja | - | Rojo/Blanco | ||
09) Unión Social Pichanaki | Pichanaki | Chanchamayo | 28/11/2012 | VerdeFHAmarilla/Verde | ||
10) Echa Muni | Acolla | Jauja | - | - | ||
11) Deportivo Municipal | Yauyos | Jauja | - | - | ||
12) Unión Perené | Perené | Chanchamayo | - | Verdiblanco/Blanco | ||
13) Unión San Cristóbal | Junín | Junín | - | Crema/Crema | ||
14) Echa Lolo | Ahuac | Chupaca | - | - | ||
15) Academia Deportiva Ingenio | Concepción | Concepción | - | - | ||
16) Deportivo Municipal | La Oroya | La Oroya | - | - | ||
17) Sport La Vid | Concepción | Concepción | - | - | ||
18) FBC Cóndor | Morococha | La Oroya | - | - | ||
19) Universitario | Chupaca | Chupaca | - | - | ||
20) Deportivo UCO | Junín | Junín | - | Celeste/Blanco |
LA LIBERTAD 2014 | |||||
01) Sporting Tabaco | Santiago de Cao | Ascope | 25/02/1946 | Albiceleste/Blanco | |
02) Avícola Lescano | Chicama | Ascope | - | - | |
03) Mariscal Sucre | Chepén | Chepén | - | Albiceleste/Negro | |
04) Estrella Roja | Pueblo Nuevo | Chepén | - | Rojo/Blanco | |
05) Sport Chavelines Juniors | Pacasmayo | Pacasmayo | 13/02/1984 | BlancoVAzules | |
06) Torbellino | Pacasmayo | Pacasmayo | 06/11/1976 | AzulNegro/Negro | |
07) Universitario - UPAO | Trujillo | Trujillo | 30/08/1995 | Azul/Azul | |
08) Juventud Bellavista | La Esperanza | Trujillo | 03/02/1974 | RojoVCrema/Crema | |
09) Deportivo El Inca | Chao | Virú | 01/01/1973 | Azul/Blanco | |
10) Independiente | Virú | Virú | 21/03/1971 | - | |
11) Mariscal Castilla | Julcán | Julcán | 24/06/1963 | Rojo/Blanco | |
12) Unión Cruz Blanca | Otuzco | Otuzco | - | VerdeBlanco/Blanco | |
13) Defensor Tayabamba | Tayabamba | Pataz | 07/06/1953 | Albiceleste/Blanco | |
14) Deportivo Llacuabamba | Parcoy | Pataz | - | Celeste/Negro | |
15) Municipal Sanchez Carrión | Huamachuco | Sánchez Carrión | - | BlancoFDRoja/Blanco | |
16) Racing FBC | Huamachuco | Sánchez Carrión | 14/02/1946 | Azulgrana/Azul | |
17) Deportivo Municipal | Santiago de Chuco | Santiago de Chuco | - | Rojo/Rojo | |
18) Deportivo Minero | Quiruvilca | Santiago de Chuco | - | - |
LAMBAYEQUE 2014 | |||||
01) Flamengo | José Leonardo Ortiz | Chiclayo | 11/10/1964 | Rojinegro/Negro | |
02) Nueva Alianza | Chiclayo | Chiclayo | 21/05/2010 | Blanquiazul/Azul | |
03) Sport José Pardo | Tumán | Chiclayo | 19/10/1919 | Celeste/Blanco | |
04) Sport Boys Tumán | Tumán | Chiclayo | - | - | |
05) Alianza Vista Alegre | Oyotún | Chiclayo | 30/08/1957 | Azul/Blanco | |
06) Amigos de la Policía Nacional | Ferreñafe | Ferreñafe | 12/04/2001 | Amarillo/Verde | |
07) Casimiro Chumán | Ferreñafe | Ferreñafe | - | Amarillo/Amarillo | |
08) Augusto B. Leguía | Pueblo Nuevo | Ferreñafe | - | - | |
09) Defensor Cabrera | Illimo | Lambayeque | - | Amarillo/Azul | |
10) Cruz de Chalpon | Motupe | Lambayeque | 08/10/1948 | Amarillo/Negro | |
11) Deportivo Bolognesi | Salas | Lambayeque | 12/01/2009 | RojoBlanco/Azul | |
12) Atlético Garcilazo | Mórrope | Lambayeque | 06/10/1970 | Celeste/Blanco |
LIMA 2014 | |||||
01) Deportivo Huracán | Santa Rosa de Quives | Canta | 19/12/2009 | Verde/Verde | |
02) Independiente Cerro Blanco | Paramonga | Barranca | 12/10/1940 | Verde/Verde | |
03) Aurora Chancayllo | Chancay | Huaral | 10/08/1931 | BlancoFDCeleste/Blanco | |
04) Sport Huracán | Yauyos | Yauyos | - | Verde/Verde | |
05) Juventud América | Chorrillos | Lima Metropolitana | 08/08/1963 | Azul/Azul | |
06) Santa Rosa de Caldera | Huaura | Huaura | 08/07/1957 | Naranja/Blanco | |
07) Deportivo Villa Unión | Santa Eulalia | Huarochirí | - | Amarillo/Negro | |
08) Atlético Real | Mala | Cañete | 26/03/1977 | Lila/Lila | |
09) Liga Deportiva V Zona | Collique | Lima Metropolitana | dic-09 | AzulVBlanco/Blanco | |
10) Juventud América | San Vicente de Cañete | Cañete | - | Albiceleste/Blanco | |
11) Unión Zapán | Canta | Canta | - | Naranja/Negro | |
12) Deportivo Venus | Huacho | Huaura | 19/04/1981 | Morado/Morado | |
13) Defensor Los Tilos | Chancay | Huaral | 14/05/1990 | Naranja/Amarillo | |
14) Nuevo Horizonte de Canchán | Catahuasi | Yauyos | - | AmarilloAzul/Azul | |
15) Nicida y Víctor | Supe | Barranca | - | Azul/Azul | |
16) Cumbe 2000 | San Mateo de Otao | Huarochirí | - | Azul/Blanco |
LORETO 2014 | ||||||||
01) CNI FC | Iquitos | Maynas | 20/05/1926 | Blanco/Blanco | ||||
02) Deportivo La Iquiteña | Caballococha | Ramón Castilla | - | - | ||||
03) Genaro Herrera | Contamana | Ucayali | - | - | ||||
04) CD CEBA | El Estrecho | Maynas | - | - | ||||
05) San Francisco de Asis | Contamana | Ucayali | - | - | ||||
06) Centro Salud | San Pablo | Ramón Castilla | - | - |
MADRE DE DIOS 2014 | |||||||
01) Deportivo MINSA | Puerto Maldonado | Tambopata | F. 1996 | Rojiblanco/Azul | |||
02) Deportivo Maldonado | Puerto Maldonado | Tambopata | 08/10/1936 | Rojo/Negro | |||
03) Deportivo Mototaxi | Iberia | Tahuamanu | - | Blanco/Blanco | |||
04) Francisco Bolognesi | Iberia | Tahuamanu | - | - |
MOQUEGUA 2014 | |||||||
01) DS Flamengo | Torata | Mariscal Nieto | - | - | |||
02) Atlético Huracán | Moquegua | Mariscal Nieto | 26/07/1958 | Rojo/Negro | |||
03) Mariscal Nieto | Ilo | Ilo | F. 1950 | Amarillo/Amarillo | |||
04) Deportivo ENERSUR | Ilo | Ilo | 01/02/2003 | Celeste/Blanco | |||
05) León del Sur | Ichuña | General Sánchez Cerro | - | - |
PASCO 2014 | |||||
01) Unión Chinche | Chinche | Daniel Alcides Carrión | - | - | |
02 Real Santiago Allauca | Tapuc | Daniel Alcides Carrión | - | Verdiblanco/Verde | |
03) Sociedad Tiro 28 de Smelter | Tinyahuarco | Pasco | 19/07/1907 | - | |
04) Zona Industrial | Villa Rica | Oxapampa | - | Naranja/Negro | |
05) Deportivo Santa Ana | Santa Ana de Tusi | Daniel Alcides Carrión | - | Verde/Verde | |
06) Unión Fuerza Minera | Yanacancha | Pasco | - | - | |
07) ECOSEM | Tinyahuarco | Pasco | 01/02/2008 | RojoAzul/Azul | |
08) San Juan de Michivilca | Tapuc | Daniel Alcides Carrión | - | - | |
09) Defensor Constitución | Ciudad Constitucion | Oxapampa | - | - | |
10) Unión Huallaga | Huariaca | Pasco | - | - | |
11) AD Río Azi Pizu | Oxapampa | Oxapampa | - | - | |
12) Unión Chontabamba | Chontabamba | Oxapampa | - | - |
COPA PERÚ PIURA 2014 | |||||
01) San Francisco | Sóndor | Huancabamba | - | - | |
02) Real Castilla | Huarmaca | Huancabamba | - | Azul/Blanco | |
03) Asociación Comerciantes | Chulucanas | Morropón | - | - | |
04) Próspero Merino | Morropón | Morropón | 12/07/1981 | Azul/Blanco | |
05) Atlético Grau | Piura | Piura | 05/06/1919 | Blanco/Blanco | |
06) Sport Liberal | Piura | Piura | 15/07/1929 | Celeste/Blanco | |
07) Escuela Piuranitos | Piura | Piura | 07/01/2012 | CelesteAzul/Azul | |
08) Sport Fátima | Suyo | Ayabaca | - | - | |
09) Rosario Central | Suyo | Ayabaca | - | - | |
10) Deportivo San Isidro | Los Órganos | Talara | - | - | |
11) Cristo Rey | Negritos | Talara | - | - | |
12) Cultural Paita | Paita | Paita | 14/05/1964 | Naranja/Naranja | |
13) Deportivo Yacila | Paita | Paita | - | AzulNegro/Negro | |
14) Defensor La Bocana | Sechura | Sechura | 29/06/1987 | Celeste/Blanco | |
15) Deportivo Municipal | Vice | Sechura | - | BlancoFDRoja/Azul | |
16) Tupac Amaru | Sullana | Sullana | 02/01/1981 | Beich/Beich | |
17) Jorge Chávez | Sullana | Sullana | 19/11/1919 | Rojiblanco/Blanco | |
18) Sport Chorrillos | Querecotillo | Sullana | 08/10/1968 | Naranja/Naranja |
PUNO 2014 | |||||
01) San Sebastián | Ilave | El Collao | Amarillo/Naranja | ||
02) Alianza Ilave | Ilave | El Collao | F. 1952 | Blanquiazul/Azul | |
03) Pacífico Chocaque | Yunguyo | Yunguyo | - | Celeste/Negro | |
04) Alianza Porvenir | Unicachi | Yunguyo | 18/11/2010 | Azul/Blanco | |
05) Deportivo Binacional | Desaguadero | Chucuito | 18/12/2010 | Azul/Azul | |
06) Sporting Cruzeiro | Juli | Chucuito | - | Blanco/Rojo | |
07) Policial Santa Rosa | Puno | Puno | - | Amarillo/Negro | |
08) Deportivo Universitario | Puno | Puno | - | Crema/Crema | |
09) Alianza Moho | Moho | Moho | - | Blanquiazul/Azul | |
10) Real Miraflores | Cabanilla | Lampa | - | Azul/Azul | |
11) Defensor Huancané | Huancané | Huancané | - | Granate/Blanco | |
12) Juventud Asiruni | Inchupalla | Huancané | - | Celeste/Negro | |
13) Diablos Rojos | Juliaca | San Román | 15/01/1965 | Rojo/Rojo | |
14) Junior UNACV | Juliaca | San Román | - | Granate/Granate | |
15) Juventus Oriental FC | Cuyo Cuyo | Sandia | - | - | |
16) Peñón de Oro | Yanahuaya | Sandia | 01/01/1992 | - | |
17) Unión Fuerza Minera | Quilcapunco | San Antonio de Putina | F. 2009 | Celeste/Blanco | |
18) Santiago Giraldo | Putina | San Antonio de Putina | - | - | |
19) Independiente | José Domingo Choquehuanca | Azángaro | - | - | |
20) Milenarios | José Domingo Choquehuanca | Azángaro | - | Blanco/Blanco | |
21) Municipal Texas | Nuñoa | Melgar | - | BlancoFDRoja/Azul | |
22) FBC Municipal | Llalli | Melgar | - | Amarillo/Celeste | |
23) SIEN de Carabaya | Macusani | Carabaya | - | AmarilloVerde/Verde | |
24) Deportivo Municipal | Macusani | Carabaya | - | NegroFDRoja/Negro |
SAN MARTÍN 2014 | ||||||
01) Olímpico Rioja | Rioja | Rioja | F. 1972 | Amarillo/Verde | ||
02) Deportivo San Jose | Cuñumbuque | Lamas | - | - | ||
03) Sport Soritor | Soritor | Moyobamba | - | Rojo/Azul | ||
04) Juvenil Leoncio Prado | Pinto Recodo | Lamas | - | - | ||
05) AD Nuevo Rioja | Rioja | Rioja | - | - | ||
06) Deportivo Hospital | Moyobamba | Moyobamba | 04/02/1972 | Rojo/Rojo | ||
07) Ciro Vargas | Pucacaca | Picota | - | - | ||
08) Deportivo Cali | Tarapoto | San Martín | 12/10/1953 | Amarillo/Negro | ||
09) Real San José | San José de Sisa | El Dorado | - | - | ||
10) Universidad Cesar Vallejo | Tarapoto | San Martín | 07/01/2004 | BlancoCelesteNegro/Blanco | ||
11) Inter Winge | Picota | Picota | - | - | ||
12) Unión Huancabamba | San José de Sisa | El Dorado | - | - | ||
13) Atlético Nacional | Campanilla | Mariscal Cáceres | - | Verde/Blanco | ||
14) Rafael Rios | El Eslabón | Huallaga | - | Azul/Blanco | ||
15) Deportivo Limón | Bellavista | Bellavista | - | - | ||
16) Huallaga FC | Saposoa | Huallaga | - | Naranja/Negro | ||
17) Defensor Pajatén | Huicungo | Mariscal Cáceres | - | - | ||
18) Atlético Bajo Biavo | Bajo Biavo | Bellavista | - | - |
TACNA 2014 | |||||
01) Coronel Bolognesi | Tacna | Tacna | 18/10/1929 | Rojo/Rojo | |
02) Deportivo CREDICOOP | Gregorio Albarracín | Tacna | 10/07/2011 | Amarillo/Verde | |
03) Social Santa Cruz | Candarave | Candarave | - | Blanco/Azul | |
04) Atlético San Pedro | Candarave | Candarave | - | - | |
05) Real Centauro de Chucatamani | Tarata | Tarata | - | - | |
06) Águilas Melgar | Sitajara | Tarata | - | Blanco+VerdeRoja/Blanco | |
07) Deportivo Municipal | Locumba | Jorge Basadre | - | - | |
08) Cooperativa Ite | Ite | Jorge Basadre | - | Amarillo/Amarillo |
COPA PERÚ TUMBES 2014 | ||||||
01) Jose Chiroque Cielo | Zarumilla | Zarumilla | F. 2009 | Amarillo/Amarillo | ||
02) Sporting Pizarro | Tumbes | Tumbes | 04/04/1953 | Crema/Crema | ||
03) Sporting Cristal | Tumbes | Tumbes | 20/01/1980 | Celeste/Blanco | ||
04) Juventud Defensor Bolívar | San Juan de La Virgen | Tumbes | F. 2011 | Celeste/Celeste | ||
05) Sport Unión | Zarumilla | Zarumilla | - | Blanquiazul | ||
06) Sport Municipal | Papayal | Zarumilla | - | - | ||
07) Alianza Grau | Zorritos | Contralmirante Villar | - | Blanquiazul/Azul | ||
08) Jose Peña Herrera | Zorritos | Contralmirante Villar | - | - |